En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour du Maroc
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
Stage 9
Stage 10
Stage 11
03/04
Khouribga
Casablanca
120 km
Result
Final Classification
1
Leonardo Pinizzotto
Miche
2u41'36"
2
Tarik Chaoufi
op 1'13"
3
Arran Brown
MTN Qhubeka
z.t
4
Ismail Ayoune
z.t
5
Giuseppe Di Salvo
Miche
z.t
6
Mouhssine Lahsaini
z.t
7
Daryl Impey
MTN Qhubeka
z.t
8
Miraç Kal
Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo
z.t
9
Lahcen Saber
z.t
10
Akkouche Said Ali
z.t
11
Hassan Zahboune
z.t
12
Aymen M'Raihi
z.t
13
Adil Jelloul
z.t
14
Johann Rabie
Team Bonitas
z.t
15
Mohamed Elghoumari
z.t
16
Martin Wesemann
MTN Qhubeka
z.t
17
Danail Petrov Andonov
Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo
z.t
18
Vladimir Koev
Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo
z.t
19
Joe Skipper
z.t
20
Gianluca Randazzo
Miche
z.t
21
Thomas Opteynde
z.t
22
Jan Lof
z.t
23
Víctor Gomez
z.t
24
Jake Tanner
z.t
25
Reda Aadel
z.t
26
Kemal Kucukbay
z.t
27
Florian Smits
z.t
28
Khelil Tamarent
Groupement Sportif Petrolier Algarie
z.t
29
Adnane Aarbia
z.t
30
Mohammed Said Elammoury
z.t
31
Rasmane Ouedraogo
z.t
32
Petros Gkazonis
Team Worldofbike.gr
op 0"
33
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
MTN Qhubeka
op 1'13"
34
Essaïd Abelouache
z.t
35
Azzedine Lagab
Groupement Sportif Petrolier Algarie
z.t
36
Ahmed Lhanafi
z.t
37
Bradley Potgieter
MTN Qhubeka
z.t
38
Matej Jurco
Dukla Trencin Merida
z.t
39
Freek Geurts
z.t
40
Andreas Keuser
Team Worldofbike.gr
z.t
41
Abdellah Ben Youcef
Groupement Sportif Petrolier Algarie
z.t
42
Karim El Oufir
z.t
43
Farouk El Mohammadi
z.t
44
Martin Haring
z.t
45
Christoff Van Heerden
MTN Qhubeka
z.t
46
Meher Hasnaoui
z.t
47
Riadh Ghedamsi
z.t
48
Aymen M'Raihi
z.t
49
Hicham Kabon
z.t
50
Mohcine Ichou
z.t
51
Martin Mahdar
Dukla Trencin Merida
z.t
52
Nazim Bakirci
z.t
53
Mert Mutlu
z.t
54
Ugur Marmara
z.t
55
Thomas Hartog
z.t
56
Roberto Cesaro
Miche
z.t
57
Youssef Harrouch Tourki
z.t
58
Johannes Jakobus Kachelhoffer
Team Bonitas
z.t
59
Daniel Smith
z.t
60
Tomas Aurelio Gil Martinez
op 0"
61
Nikolaos Nomikos
Team Worldofbike.gr
op 1'13"
62
Dominic Schils
z.t
63
Youssef Boundy
z.t
64
Maros Kovac
Dukla Trencin Merida
z.t
65
Michael Dales
z.t
66
Leopoldo Rocchetti
Miche
z.t
67
Abdelmalek Madani
Groupement Sportif Petrolier Algarie
z.t
68
Hervé Raoul Mba
z.t
69
Glenn Vandemaele
Team Worldofbike.gr
z.t
70
Abdellah Hida
z.t
71
Maatoug Ahmed Ben
z.t
72
Ali Riza Tanriverdi
z.t
73
Svetoslav Tchanliev Kirilov
Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo
z.t
74
Mauricio Frazer
z.t
75
Joaquim Grassi
z.t
76
Martin Kostelnicak
z.t
77
Martin Frano
z.t
78
Ismail Aksoy
z.t
79
Damien Tekou
z.t
80
Tyler Day
Team Bonitas
z.t
81
Mathieu Peeters
z.t
82
Neil McDonald
Team Bonitas
z.t
83
Luthando Kaka
Team Bonitas
z.t
84
Serhat Sert
Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo
z.t
85
Bram Immink
z.t
86
Waylon Woolcock
Team Bonitas
z.t
2024
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares