En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Giro di Lombardia
Result
1
Philippe Gilbert
Silence - Lotto
5u43'45"
2
Samuel Sánchez Gonzalez
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
3
Alexander Kolobnev
Team Saxo Bank
op 7"
4
Luca Paolini
Acqua & Sapone - Caffé Mokambo
op 8"
5
Johnny Hoogerland
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
z.t
6
Robert Gesink
Rabobank
z.t
7
Alexandre Vinokourov
Astana
z.t
8
Daniel Martin
Garmin - Slipstream
z.t
9
Juan José Cobo Acebo
Fuji - Servetto
z.t
10
Cadel Evans
Silence - Lotto
z.t
11
Leonardo Bertagnolli
Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni
z.t
12
Christopher Horner
Astana
z.t
13
Ivan Basso
Liquigas
z.t
14
Damiano Cunego
Lampre - NGC
z.t
15
Francesco Masciarelli
Acqua & Sapone - Caffé Mokambo
op 10"
16
Jakob Fuglsang
Team Saxo Bank
op 15"
17
Mauro Santambrogio
Lampre - NGC
op 44"
18
Dries Devenyns
Quick Step
op 46"
19
Oliver Zaugg
Liquigas
z.t
20
Tadej Valjavec
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
21
Rigoberto Urán
Caisse d'Epargne
z.t
22
Janez Brajkovic
Astana
z.t
23
Chris Anker Sörensen
Team Saxo Bank
z.t
24
Alberto Fernandez De La Puebla
Fuji - Servetto
op 58"
25
Dario Cataldo
Quick Step
op 1'15"
26
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
Caisse d'Epargne
z.t
27
Matteo Carrara
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
op 1'33"
28
Carlos Barredo Llamazales
Quick Step
z.t
29
Alessandro Ballan
Lampre - NGC
z.t
30
Oscar Pujol Muñoz
Cervélo Test Team
op 1'55"
31
Alexandre Botcharov
Team Katusha
op 2'01"
32
Fabian Wegmann
Team Milram
z.t
33
Luca Mazzanti
Team Katusha
z.t
34
Kim Kirchen
Team Columbia - High Road - HTC
z.t
35
Pablo Lastras Garcia
Caisse d'Epargne
z.t
36
Maxime Monfort
Team Columbia - High Road - HTC
z.t
37
Gustav Erik Larsson
Team Saxo Bank
z.t
38
Vasili Kiryienka
Caisse d'Epargne
op 2'08"
39
Matthew Lloyd
Silence - Lotto
z.t
40
Philip Deignan
Cervélo Test Team
op 2'28"
41
David De La Fuente Rasilla
Fuji - Servetto
op 2'34"
42
Paul Martens
Rabobank
z.t
43
Sergey Lagutin
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
op 2'53"
44
Vladimir Efimkin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
45
Nico Sijmens
Cofidis
z.t
46
Craig Lewis
Team Columbia - High Road - HTC
z.t
47
Jan Bakelants
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
48
Mikael Cherel
Française des Jeux
z.t
49
Ruggero Marzoli
Acqua & Sapone - Caffé Mokambo
z.t
50
Hubert Schwab
Quick Step
z.t
51
Gorazd Stangelj
Liquigas
z.t
52
Michal Golas
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
z.t
53
Maxim Iglinsky
Astana
z.t
54
Ivan Velasco Murillo
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
55
Daniel Fleeman
Cervélo Test Team
z.t
56
Andrea Masciarelli
Acqua & Sapone - Caffé Mokambo
z.t
57
Sébastien Minard
Cofidis
z.t
58
Pavel Brutt
Team Katusha
z.t
59
Matteo Tosatto
Quick Step
z.t
60
Alexsandr Dyachenko
Astana
z.t
61
Massimo Codol
Acqua & Sapone - Caffé Mokambo
z.t
62
Francesco Failli
Acqua & Sapone - Caffé Mokambo
z.t
63
Francesco Gavazzi
Lampre - NGC
z.t
64
Volodymir Gustov
Cervélo Test Team
z.t
65
Thomas Danielson
Garmin - Slipstream
z.t
66
Vladimir Karpets
Team Katusha
z.t
67
Eros Capecchi
Fuji - Servetto
z.t
68
Kevin De Weert
Quick Step
op 3'01"
69
Giovanni Visconti
ISD - Neri
z.t
70
Bauke Mollema
Rabobank
op 3'09"
71
Javier Francisco Aramendia Lorente
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 4'04"
72
Evgeny Petrov
Team Katusha
z.t
73
Sven Renders
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
74
Nikita Eskov
Team Katusha
z.t
75
Johann Tschopp
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
z.t
76
Kanstantsin Sivtsov
Team Columbia - High Road - HTC
z.t
77
Johannes Fröhlinger
Team Milram
z.t
78
Michael Barry
Team Columbia - High Road - HTC
z.t
79
Thomas Voeckler
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
z.t
80
Sylwester Szmyd
Liquigas
op 6'02"
81
Manuele Mori
Lampre - NGC
z.t
82
Ivan Santaromita
Liquigas
z.t
83
Aitor Hernandez Gutierrez
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
84
Ruslan Pydgornyy
ISD - Neri
z.t
85
Morris Possoni
Team Columbia - High Road - HTC
z.t
86
Christian Meier
Garmin - Slipstream
op 6'19"
87
Marco Pinotti
Team Columbia - High Road - HTC
op 6'52"
88
Michele Scarponi
Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni
z.t
89
Grischa Niermann
Rabobank
z.t
90
Bartosz Huzarski
ISD - Neri
z.t
91
Mickaël Buffaz
Cofidis
op 8'00"
92
Lieuwe Westra
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
z.t
93
Vladimir Miholjevic
Liquigas
z.t
94
Sergey Klimov
Team Katusha
z.t
95
Nicholas Roche
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
96
Inaki Isasi Flores
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
97
Marco Marzano
Lampre - NGC
z.t
98
Fabrice Piemontesi
Fuji - Servetto
op 11'18"
99
Gianluca Mirenda
ISD - Neri
z.t
100
Christophe Brandt
Silence - Lotto
z.t
101
Gerben Löwik
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
z.t
102
Lars Boom
Rabobank
z.t
103
Fabio Taborre
Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni
z.t
104
Valerio Agnoli
Liquigas
z.t
105
Maryan Hary
Cofidis
z.t
106
Jean-Eudes Demaret
Cofidis
z.t
107
Reinier Honig
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
z.t
108
Olivier Kaisen
Silence - Lotto
op 16'17"
109
Geert Steurs
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
110
Kristof Vandewalle
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
111
Thomas Rohregger
Team Milram
z.t
112
Cyril Dessel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
113
Marco Velo
Quick Step
z.t
114
Alexandre Usov
Cofidis
z.t
115
Vitaliy Kondrut
ISD - Neri
z.t
116
Huub Duyn
Garmin - Slipstream
z.t
117
Paul Voss
Team Milram
op 17'10"
118
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni
z.t
119
Yukiya Arashiro
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
z.t
120
Wout Poels
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
op 17'20"
Santo Anzà
ISD - Neri
DNF
Jorge Azanza Soto
Euskaltel - Euskadi
DNF
Paolo Bailetti
Fuji - Servetto
DNF
Rubens Bertogliati
Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni
DNF
Olivier Bonnaire
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
DNF
Kjell Carlström
Liquigas
DNF
Luca Celli
Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni
DNF
Simon Clarke
ISD - Neri
DNF
Johan Coenen
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
DNF
Wilfried Cretskens
Silence - Lotto
DNF
Tom Criel
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
DNF
Valeriy Dmitriyev
Astana
DNF
Alessandro Donati (1)
Acqua & Sapone - Caffé Mokambo
DNF
Timothy Duggan
Garmin - Slipstream
DNF
Aurelien Duval
Française des Jeux
DNF
Imanol Erviti
Caisse d'Epargne
DNF
William Frischkorn
Garmin - Slipstream
DNF
Arnaud Gérard
Française des Jeux
DNF
Simon Gerrans
Cervélo Test Team
DNF
Francesco Ginanni
Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni
DNF
Frédéric Guesdon
Française des Jeux
DNF
Markel Irizar Aranburu
Euskaltel - Euskadi
DNF
Christophe Kern
Cofidis
DNF
Fredrik Kessiakoff
Fuji - Servetto
DNF
Roman Kireyev
Astana
DNF
Dmitrii Kozonchuk
Rabobank
DNF
Karsten Kroon
Team Saxo Bank
DNF
Sebastian Langeveld
Rabobank
DNF
Alberto Losada Alguacil
Caisse d'Epargne
DNF
Julien Loubet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Thomas Lövkvist
Team Columbia - High Road - HTC
DNF
Anders Lund
Team Saxo Bank
DNF
Martijn Maaskant
Garmin - Slipstream
DNF
Enrico Magazzini
Lampre - NGC
DNF
Davide Malacarne
Quick Step
DNF
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
Caisse d'Epargne
DNF
Rinaldo Nocentini
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Joaquin Novoa Mendez
Cervélo Test Team
DNF
Yoann Offredo
Française des Jeux
DNF
Kilian Patour
Garmin - Slipstream
DNF
Serge Pauwels
Cervélo Test Team
DNF
Luca Pierfelici
Acqua & Sapone - Caffé Mokambo
DNF
Alessandro Proni
ISD - Neri
DNF
Perrig Quemeneur
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
DNF
Bolat Raimbekov
Astana
DNF
Christophe Riblon
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Joaquím Rodriguez Oliver
Caisse d'Epargne
DNF
Dominik Roels
Team Milram
DNF
Matthias Russ
Team Milram
DNF
Luca Solari
Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni
DNF
Nicki Sörensen
Team Saxo Bank
DNF
Niki Terpstra
Team Milram
DNF
Andrea Tonti
Fuji - Servetto
DNF
Ludovic Turpin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Tristan Valentin
Cofidis
DNF
Johan Vansummeren
Silence - Lotto
DNF
Jussi Veikkanen
Française des Jeux
DNF
Peter Velits
Team Milram
DNF
Jens Voigt
Team Saxo Bank
DNF
Charles Wegelius
Silence - Lotto
DNF
Marcel Wyss
Cervélo Test Team
DNF
Mauro Da Dalto
Lampre - NGC
DNF
Thomas De Gendt
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
DNF
Rémy Di Gregorio
Française des Jeux
DNF
Guillaume Le Floch
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
DNF
Laurens ten Dam
Rabobank
DNF
Preben Van Hecke
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
DNF
Alberto Fernandez De La Puebla
Fuji - Servetto
DSQ
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1942
1941
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1918
1917
1916
1915
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1896
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares