En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Paris-Tours
Result
1
Oscar Freire Gomez
Rabobank
4u52'54"
2
Angelo Furlan
Lampre - Farnese Vini
z.t
3
Gert Steegmans
Team RadioShack
z.t
4
Klaas Lodewyck
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
5
Yukiya Arashiro
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
z.t
6
Romain Feillu
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
z.t
7
Yoann Offredo
FDJ
z.t
8
Wouter Weylandt
Quick Step
z.t
9
Bernhard Eisel
Team HTC - Columbia
z.t
10
Sébastien Chavanel
FDJ
z.t
11
Robbie McEwen
Team Katusha
z.t
12
Anthony Ravard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
13
Alexandre Pichot
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
z.t
14
Danilo Hondo
Lampre - Farnese Vini
z.t
15
Sep Vanmarcke
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
16
Greg Van Avermaet
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
17
Pablo Lastras Garcia
Caisse d'Epargne
z.t
18
Fabien Bacquet
Big Mat - Auber 93
z.t
19
Roy Curvers
Skil - Shimano
z.t
20
Cédric Pineau
Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
21
Samuel Dumoulin
Cofidis
z.t
22
Jérémy Roy
FDJ
z.t
23
Jimmy Casper
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
24
Stijn Neirynck
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
25
Matti Breschel
Team Saxo Bank
z.t
26
Leonardo Fabio Duque
Cofidis
z.t
27
Renaud Dion
Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
28
Caleb Fairly
Garmin - Transitions
z.t
29
Lars Ytting Bak
z.t
30
Paul Voss
Team Milram
z.t
31
Fumiyuki Beppu
Team RadioShack
z.t
32
Michael Schär
BMC Racing Team
z.t
33
Jens Keukeleire
Cofidis
z.t
34
Johannes Fröhlinger
Team Milram
z.t
35
Tom Veelers
Skil - Shimano
z.t
36
Vladimir Gusev
Team Katusha
z.t
37
Nico Sijmens
Cofidis
z.t
38
Dimitri Le Boulch
Big Mat - Auber 93
z.t
39
Lilian Jégou
Bretagne - Schuller
z.t
40
Matthieu Sprick
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
z.t
41
Steven Cozza
Garmin - Transitions
z.t
42
Daniele Bennati
Liquigas - Doimo
z.t
43
Gerben Löwik
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
44
Maciej Bodnar
Liquigas - Doimo
z.t
45
Luis Pasamontes Rodriguez
Caisse d'Epargne
z.t
46
Romain Matheou
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
47
Jan Ghyselinck
z.t
48
Fabian Wegmann
Team Milram
z.t
49
Thomas De Gendt
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
50
Stephen Cummings
z.t
51
Sylvain Chavanel
Quick Step
z.t
52
Sander Armée
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
53
Adam Hansen
z.t
54
Fabio Sabatini
Liquigas - Doimo
z.t
55
Francisco Perez Sanchez
Caisse d'Epargne
z.t
56
Rony Martias
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
57
Filippo Pozzato
Team Katusha
z.t
58
Jurgen Roelandts
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
59
Sebastian Langeveld
Rabobank
z.t
60
Borut Bozic
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
z.t
61
Frédéric Guesdon
FDJ
z.t
62
Julien Berard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
63
Philippe Gilbert
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
64
Timothy Duggan
Garmin - Transitions
z.t
65
Mickaël Buffaz
Cofidis
z.t
66
Thierry Hupond
Skil - Shimano
z.t
67
Sébastien Minard
Cofidis
z.t
68
Arnaud Labbe
Cofidis
z.t
69
Rigoberto Urán
Caisse d'Epargne
z.t
70
Markel Irizar Aranburu
Team RadioShack
z.t
71
Bradley Wiggins
Sky Professional Cycling Team
z.t
72
Arnaud Gérard
FDJ
z.t
73
Christopher Horner
Team RadioShack
z.t
74
Bert De Backer
Skil - Shimano
z.t
75
Jonathan Hivert
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
76
Gerald Ciolek
Team Milram
z.t
77
José Luis Rubiera Vigil
Team RadioShack
op 10"
78
Geoffroy Lequatre
Team RadioShack
z.t
79
Maciej Paterski
Liquigas - Doimo
op 20"
80
Leif Hoste
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
81
Björn Leukemans
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
op 31"
82
Jérôme Baugnies
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
op 42"
83
Alberto Ongarato
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
op 1'03"
84
Sébastien Hinault
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1'13"
85
Sergey Lagutin
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
op 1'22"
86
Marco Marcato
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
z.t
87
Matteo Tosatto
Quick Step
z.t
88
Morgan Kneisky
Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
89
Matthew Busche
Team RadioShack
op 2'08"
90
Johan Vansummeren
Garmin - Transitions
op 2'22"
91
Niki Terpstra
Team Milram
z.t
92
Kurt Hovelijnck
Quick Step
op 2'29"
93
Nadir Haddou
Big Mat - Auber 93
z.t
94
Vincent Jérôme
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
z.t
95
Geert Steurs
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
96
Marcin Sapa
Lampre - Farnese Vini
z.t
97
Ronan Racault
Big Mat - Auber 93
z.t
98
Juan Mauricio Soler Hernandez
Caisse d'Epargne
z.t
99
Patrick Gretsch
z.t
100
Aleksejs Saramotins
z.t
101
Blel Kadri
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
102
Matthieu Ladagnous
FDJ
z.t
103
José Vicente Garcia Acosta
Caisse d'Epargne
z.t
104
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
Caisse d'Epargne
z.t
105
Anthony Geslin
FDJ
z.t
106
Kurt-Asle Arvesen
Sky Professional Cycling Team
z.t
107
Frank Høj
Team Saxo Bank
z.t
108
Kjell Carlström
Sky Professional Cycling Team
z.t
109
Pieter Jacobs
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
110
Lloyd Mondory
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
111
Mathieu Claude
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
z.t
112
Simon Zahner
BMC Racing Team
z.t
113
Daniele Righi
Lampre - Farnese Vini
z.t
114
Yohann Gène
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
z.t
115
Dominik Roels
Team Milram
z.t
116
Jean-Marc Bideau
Bretagne - Schuller
z.t
117
Denis Galimzyanov
Team Katusha
z.t
118
Gorik Gardeyn
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
z.t
119
Florian Vachon
Bretagne - Schuller
z.t
120
Jean-Luc Delpech
Bretagne - Schuller
z.t
121
Mathieu Halleguen
Bretagne - Schuller
z.t
122
Kasper Klostergaard Larsen
Team Saxo Bank
op 3'01"
123
Laszlo Bodrogi
Team Katusha
z.t
124
Tom Leezer
Rabobank
op 4'48"
125
Nikolas Maes
Quick Step
op 5'39"
126
Jérémie Galland
Saur - Sojasun
op 6'24"
127
Yannick Talabardon
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
128
Stijn Vandenbergh
Team Katusha
op 7'13"
129
Maxime Vantomme
Team Katusha
z.t
130
Vicente Reynes Mimo
op 7'15"
131
Guillaume Faucon
Big Mat - Auber 93
z.t
132
Andreas Stauff
Quick Step
z.t
133
Kenny Dehaes
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
134
Maxime Mederel
Big Mat - Auber 93
z.t
135
Adam Blythe
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
136
Tom Boonen
Quick Step
z.t
137
Olivier Kaisen
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
138
Francesco Chicchi
Liquigas - Doimo
z.t
139
Christopher Butler
BMC Racing Team
z.t
140
Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni
Sky Professional Cycling Team
z.t
141
Lucas Sebastian Haedo
Team Saxo Bank
z.t
142
Chad Beyer
BMC Racing Team
z.t
143
Yuriy Krivtsov
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
144
Gatis Smukulis
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
145
Mauro Da Dalto
Lampre - Farnese Vini
z.t
146
Arnaud Molmy
Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
147
Jacopo Guarnieri
Liquigas - Doimo
z.t
148
Stéphane Bonsergent
Bretagne - Schuller
z.t
149
Laurent Pichon
Bretagne - Schuller
z.t
150
Mitchell Docker
Skil - Shimano
z.t
151
Robert Wagner
Skil - Shimano
z.t
152
Perrig Quemeneur
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
z.t
153
Albert Timmer
Skil - Shimano
z.t
154
Thomas Voeckler
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
z.t
155
Nick Nuyens
Rabobank
z.t
156
Joost Posthuma
Rabobank
z.t
157
Rick Flens
Rabobank
z.t
158
Maarten Tjallingii
Rabobank
z.t
159
Ivan Rovny
Team RadioShack
z.t
160
Benoît Vaugrenard
FDJ
z.t
161
Raymond Kreder
Garmin - Transitions
z.t
162
Roger Kluge
Team Milram
op 7'21"
163
Michael Morkov
Team Saxo Bank
z.t
164
Simon Geschke
Skil - Shimano
op 10'01"
165
Travis Meyer
Garmin - Transitions
op 10'27"
166
Jonas Aaen Jörgensen
Team Saxo Bank
z.t
167
Kevin Hulsmans
Quick Step
op 11'46"
168
Stéphane Poulhiès
Saur - Sojasun
op 12'20"
169
Mikhail Ignatyev
Team Katusha
z.t
170
Jaroslaw Marycz
Team Saxo Bank
z.t
171
Jens Mouris
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
z.t
172
David Loosli
Lampre - Farnese Vini
z.t
173
Adriano Malori
Lampre - Farnese Vini
z.t
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1944
1943
1942
1941
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1918
1917
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1901
1896
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares