En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Paris-Tours
Result
1
Erik Zabel
Team Telekom
5u24'55"
2
Alessandro Petacchi
Fassa Bortolo
z.t
3
Stuart O'Grady
Crédit Agricole
z.t
4
Baden Cooke
fdjeux.com
z.t
5
Franck Renier
Brioches La Boulangère
z.t
6
Julian Dean
Team CSC
z.t
7
Stefano Zanini
Saeco - Macchine Per Caffe
z.t
8
Luca Paolini
Quick Step - Davitamon
z.t
9
Fred Rodriguez
Vini Calderola - SO.DI
z.t
10
Peter Van Petegem
Lotto - Domo
z.t
11
Paolo Bettini
Quick Step - Davitamon
z.t
12
Markus Zberg
Gerolsteiner
z.t
13
Alessandro Bertolini
Alessio
z.t
14
Giovanni Lombardi
Domina Vacanze - Elitron
z.t
15
Ludovic Capelle
Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
z.t
16
Gabriele Missaglia
Lampre
z.t
17
Aart Vierhouten
Lotto - Domo
z.t
18
Robbie McEwen
Lotto - Domo
z.t
19
Steffen Radochla
Team Bianchi
z.t
20
Sébastien Hinault
Crédit Agricole
z.t
21
José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios
iBanesto.com
z.t
22
Danilo Di Luca
Saeco - Macchine Per Caffe
z.t
23
Fabio Baldato
Alessio
z.t
24
Alexandre Usov
Phonak Hearing Systems
z.t
25
Andy Flickinger
Ag2r Prevoyance
z.t
26
Laurent Brochard
Ag2r Prevoyance
z.t
27
Roger Beuchat
Phonak Hearing Systems
z.t
28
Johan Museeuw
Quick Step - Davitamon
z.t
29
Mikhail Timochine
Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
z.t
30
Inaki Isasi Flores
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
31
Davide Rebellin
Gerolsteiner
z.t
32
Martin Elmiger
Phonak Hearing Systems
z.t
33
Philippe Gilbert
fdjeux.com
z.t
34
Jérôme Pineau
Brioches La Boulangère
z.t
35
Steven de Jongh
Rabobank
z.t
36
Tristan Hoffman
Team CSC
z.t
37
Igor Astarloa Ascasibar
Saeco - Macchine Per Caffe
z.t
38
Guido Trenti
Fassa Bortolo
z.t
39
Jaan Kirsipuu
Ag2r Prevoyance
z.t
40
Mark Scanlon
Ag2r Prevoyance
z.t
41
José Vicente Garcia Acosta
iBanesto.com
z.t
42
Oscar Freire Gomez
Rabobank
z.t
43
Cristian Moreni
Alessio
z.t
44
Sergueï Ivanov
Fassa Bortolo
z.t
45
Bert Grabsch
Phonak Hearing Systems
z.t
46
Grégory Rast
Phonak Hearing Systems
z.t
47
Walter Bénéteau
Brioches La Boulangère
z.t
48
Cédric Vasseur
Cofidis
z.t
49
Fabio Sacchi
Saeco - Macchine Per Caffe
z.t
50
Serge Baguet
Lotto - Domo
z.t
51
Maarten den Bakker
Rabobank
z.t
52
Kyrylo Pospyeyev
Domina Vacanze - Elitron
z.t
53
Daniele Nardello
Team Telekom
z.t
54
Andreas Klier
Team Telekom
z.t
55
Bernhard Eisel
fdjeux.com
z.t
56
Paolo Bossoni
Vini Calderola - SO.DI
z.t
57
Matthias Kessler
Team Telekom
z.t
58
Christophe Agnolutto
Ag2r Prevoyance
z.t
59
Kim Kirchen
Fassa Bortolo
op 9"
60
Michele Bartoli
Fassa Bortolo
z.t
61
Paolo Valoti
Domina Vacanze - Elitron
z.t
62
Gerrit Glomser
Saeco - Macchine Per Caffe
z.t
63
Erik Dekker
Rabobank
z.t
64
Stefan Adamsson
Team Bianchi
op 22"
65
Marc Wauters
Rabobank
op 41"
66
Patrick Calcagni
Vini Calderola - SO.DI
op 1'08"
67
Martin Derganc
Domina Vacanze - Elitron
z.t
68
Davide Casarotto
Alessio
z.t
69
Michael Albasini
Phonak Hearing Systems
z.t
70
Wilfried Cretskens
Quick Step - Davitamon
z.t
71
Erki Pütsep
Ag2r Prevoyance
z.t
72
Mario Scirea
Domina Vacanze - Elitron
z.t
73
Pietro Zucconi
Vini Calderola - SO.DI
z.t
74
Allan Davis
O.N.C.E. - Eroski
z.t
75
José Alberto Martinez Trinidad
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
76
Jurgen Van Goolen
Quick Step - Davitamon
z.t
77
Rony Martias
Brioches La Boulangère
z.t
78
Benoît Joachim
US Postal Service presented by Berry Floor
z.t
79
Jimmy Engoulvent
Brioches La Boulangère
z.t
80
Frédéric Guesdon
fdjeux.com
z.t
81
Denis Lunghi
Alessio
z.t
82
Mathew Hayman
Rabobank
z.t
83
Sven Teutenberg
Team Bianchi
op 1'28"
84
Lars Michaelsen
Team CSC
z.t
85
Nick Nuyens
Quick Step - Davitamon
z.t
86
Marcel Strauss
Gerolsteiner
z.t
87
Luciano Pagliarini Mendonca
Lampre
z.t
88
Yuriy Metlushenko
Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
z.t
89
Mikel Pradera Rodriguez
O.N.C.E. - Eroski
z.t
90
Stephan Schreck
Team Telekom
z.t
91
Thomas Bruun Eriksen
Team CSC
z.t
92
Bram de Groot
Rabobank
z.t
93
Davide Bramati
Quick Step - Davitamon
z.t
94
Nico Mattan
Cofidis
op 2'13"
95
Philippe Gaumont
Cofidis
z.t
96
Thorsten Rund
Team Bianchi
op 2'36"
97
Sebastian Lang
Gerolsteiner
z.t
98
Stefan Kupfernagel
Phonak Hearing Systems
z.t
99
Steffen Wesemann
Team Telekom
z.t
100
Sandy Casar
fdjeux.com
z.t
101
Lilian Jégou
Crédit Agricole
z.t
102
Tom Boonen
Quick Step - Davitamon
z.t
103
Stéphane Berges
Ag2r Prevoyance
z.t
104
Marc Streel
Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
op 3'35"
105
Benoît Poilvet
Crédit Agricole
z.t
106
Gianluca Sironi
Vini Calderola - SO.DI
op 4'01"
107
Alessandro Spezialetti
Saeco - Macchine Per Caffe
op 4'28"
108
Victor Hugo Peña Grisales
US Postal Service presented by Berry Floor
op 6'14"
109
Marco Serpellini
Lampre
z.t
110
Unai Etxebarria Arana
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
111
Rubens Bertogliati
Lampre
z.t
112
Miguel Angel Martín Perdiguero
Domina Vacanze - Elitron
z.t
113
Jon Odriozola Mugarza
iBanesto.com
z.t
114
Roberto Petito
Fassa Bortolo
z.t
115
Peter Wrolich
Gerolsteiner
z.t
116
Jan Hruska
O.N.C.E. - Eroski
z.t
117
Janek Tombak
Cofidis
z.t
118
Franck Bouyer
Brioches La Boulangère
z.t
119
Frédéric Bessy
Cofidis
z.t
120
Max van Heeswijk
US Postal Service presented by Berry Floor
z.t
121
Pavel Padrnos
US Postal Service presented by Berry Floor
z.t
122
Hayden Roulston
Cofidis
z.t
123
Pietro Caucchioli
Alessio
z.t
124
Fabrizio Guidi
Team Bianchi
z.t
125
Alessio Galletti
Saeco - Macchine Per Caffe
z.t
126
Pierre Bourquenoud
Jean Delatour
z.t
127
Thomas Liese
Team Bianchi
z.t
128
Jens Voigt
Crédit Agricole
z.t
129
Denis Menchov
iBanesto.com
z.t
130
Andrea Ferrigato
Alessio
z.t
131
Samuel Dumoulin
Jean Delatour
z.t
132
Iker Flores Galarza
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
133
Johan Verstrepen
Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
z.t
134
Matthew White
US Postal Service presented by Berry Floor
z.t
135
Rolf Aldag
Team Telekom
z.t
136
Wim Vansevenant
Lotto - Domo
z.t
137
Mario Aerts
Team Telekom
z.t
138
Jacky Durand
fdjeux.com
z.t
139
Gorik Gardeyn
Lotto - Domo
z.t
140
Daniele Righi
Lampre
z.t
141
Stefano Casagranda
Alessio
op 14'15"
142
Matthew Wilson
fdjeux.com
op 15'36"
143
Damon Kluck
US Postal Service presented by Berry Floor
z.t
144
Karsten Kroon
Rabobank
z.t
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1944
1943
1942
1941
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1918
1917
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1901
1896
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares