En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Paris - Tours
Result
1
Rik Van Looy
Willem II - Gazelle / Cynar
5u57'30"
2
Barry Hoban
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
z.t
3
José Samyn
Pelforth - Sauvage - Lejeune
z.t
4
Bernard Guyot jr
Pelforth - Sauvage - Lejeune
z.t
5
Lucien Aimar
Bic
z.t
6
Roger Pingeon
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
z.t
7
Bart Zoet
Televizier - Batavus
z.t
8
Giancarlo Ferretti
Salvarani
z.t
9
Jean Stablinski
Bic
z.t
10
Luciano Dalla Bona
Salvarani
z.t
11
Willy Maes
Flandria - De Clercq
z.t
12
Jules Van Der Flaas
Willem II - Gazelle / Cynar
z.t
13
Gilbert Desmet 1
Romeo - Smiths - Plume Sport
z.t
14
Flaviano Vicentini
Salvarani
op 36"
15
Anatole Novak
Bic
op 44"
17
Christian Biville
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
op 4'10"
18
Guido Reybrouck
Romeo - Smiths - Plume Sport
op 7'23"
19
Jean Graczyk
Bic
z.t
20
Harry Steevens
Caballero
z.t
21
Georges Vanconingsloo
Pelforth - Sauvage - Lejeune
z.t
22
Armand Desmet
Flandria - De Clercq
z.t
23
Martin Van Den Bossche
Romeo - Smiths - Plume Sport
z.t
24
Jan Brusselmans
Romeo - Smiths - Plume Sport
z.t
25
Adriano Durante
Salvarani
z.t
26
Fernand Hermie
Goldor - Gerka
z.t
27
Victor Nuelant
Groene Leeuw - Pull Over Centrale
z.t
28
Michel Jacquemin
Romeo - Smiths - Plume Sport
z.t
29
Dies Kosten
Caballero
z.t
30
Gerard Vianen
Caballero
z.t
31
Emiel Coppens
Flandria - De Clercq
z.t
32
Jo Van Seggelen
Willem II - Gazelle / Cynar
z.t
33
Roger Swerts
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
z.t
34
Serge Bolley
Bic
z.t
35
Paul Lemeteyer
Bic
z.t
36
Jan Harings
Televizier - Batavus
z.t
37
Maarten Breure
Willem II - Gazelle / Cynar
z.t
38
Tony Daelemans
Goldor - Gerka
z.t
39
Georges Van Den Berghe
Romeo - Smiths - Plume Sport
z.t
40
Jean Dumont
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
z.t
41
Daniel Van Ryckeghem
Mann - Grundig
z.t
42
André Poppe
Mann - Grundig
z.t
44
Huub Harings
Televizier - Batavus
z.t
45
Willy Bocklant
Flandria - De Clercq
z.t
46
Jan van der Horst
Caballero
z.t
47
André Hendryckx
Groene Leeuw - Pull Over Centrale
z.t
48
Jean Monteyne
Flandria - De Clercq
z.t
49
Jean Marcarini
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
z.t
50
Paul In t Ven
Mann - Grundig
z.t
51
Edouard Weckx
Goldor - Gerka
z.t
52
Jaak De Boever
Romeo - Smiths - Plume Sport
z.t
53
Bernard Vandekerckhove
Pelforth - Sauvage - Lejeune
z.t
54
Julien Stevens
Willem II - Gazelle / Cynar
z.t
55
Francis Campaner
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
z.t
56
André Desvages
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
z.t
57
Johny Schleck
Pelforth - Sauvage - Lejeune
z.t
58
Frans Melckenbeeck
Groene Leeuw - Pull Over Centrale
z.t
59
Jos Huysmans
Mann - Grundig
z.t
60
Henk Nijdam
Televizier - Batavus
z.t
61
Robert Hiltenbrand
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
z.t
62
Charly Grosskost
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
z.t
63
Raymond Mastrotto
Kamomé- Dilecta - Wolber
z.t
64
Ferdinand Bracke
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
z.t
65
Antonio Bailetti
Salvarani
z.t
66
André Foucher
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
z.t
67
Frans Brands
Romeo - Smiths - Plume Sport
z.t
68
Marcel Seurin
Kamomé- Dilecta - Wolber
z.t
69
Willy Derboven
Willem II - Gazelle / Cynar
z.t
70
Joseph Mathy
Romeo - Smiths - Plume Sport
z.t
71
Willy Van Neste
Mann - Grundig
z.t
72
Ward Sels
Flandria - De Clercq
z.t
73
Christian Raymond
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
z.t
74
Cees Haast
Televizier - Batavus
z.t
75
Roger Rosiers
Mann - Grundig
z.t
76
Henri De Wolf
Willem II - Gazelle / Cynar
z.t
77
Herman Vrancken
Flandria - De Clercq
z.t
78
Evert Dolman
Televizier - Batavus
z.t
79
Jos van der Vleuten
Televizier - Batavus
z.t
80
Jean-Marie Leblanc
Pelforth - Sauvage - Lejeune
z.t
81
Raymond Delisle
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
z.t
82
Jacques Cadiou
Kamomé- Dilecta - Wolber
z.t
83
Felice Gimondi
Salvarani
z.t
84
Jean Jourden
Tigra - Grammont - de Gribaldy
z.t
85
Dino Zandegu
Salvarani
z.t
86
Tony Houbrechts
Flandria - De Clercq
z.t
87
Willy In t Ven
Mann - Grundig
z.t
88
Roberto Poggiali
Salvarani
z.t
89
Raymond Poulidor
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
z.t
90
Eddy Beugels
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
z.t
91
Gerben Karstens
Televizier - Batavus
z.t
92
Arthur Decabooter
Groene Leeuw - Pull Over Centrale
z.t
93
Herman Van Springel
Mann - Grundig
z.t
94
Henri Rabaute
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
z.t
95
Jan Janssen
Pelforth - Sauvage - Lejeune
z.t
96
Jos Boons
Mann - Grundig
z.t
97
André Zimmermann
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
z.t
98
Jan Hugens
Romeo - Smiths - Plume Sport
z.t
99
Italo Zilioli
Salvarani
z.t
100
Jo De Roo
Willem II - Gazelle / Cynar
z.t
101
Mino Denti
Salvarani
z.t
102
Marcel Maes
Willem II - Gazelle / Cynar
z.t
103
Jean-Paul Paris
Tigra - Grammont - de Gribaldy
z.t
104
Willy Monty
Pelforth - Sauvage - Lejeune
z.t
105
Albert Van Vlierberghe
Romeo - Smiths - Plume Sport
z.t
106
Roger Cooreman
Mann - Grundig
z.t
107
Lionel Vandamme
Groene Leeuw - Pull Over Centrale
z.t
108
Georges Smissaert
Flandria - De Clercq
z.t
109
Jean-Louis Quesne
Tigra - Grammont - de Gribaldy
z.t
110
Arie den Hartog
Bic
z.t
112
Jacques Guiot
Bic
op 7'02"
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1944
1943
1942
1941
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1918
1917
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1901
1896
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares