En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Ökk Bike Revolution Tamaro Trophy
Result
1
Loana Lecomte
Canyon Cllctv
1u31'33"
2
Anne Terpstra
Ghost Factory Racing
op 2'26"
3
Linda Indergand
Liv Factory Racing
op 2'54"
4
Alessandra Keller
Thömus Maxon
op 3'36"
5
Sina Frei
Specialized Factory Racing
op 4'13"
6
Nicole Koller
Ghost Factory Racing
op 4'56"
7
Line Burquier
As Bike Racing
op 5'55"
8
Harriet Harnden
Trek Factory Racing XC
op 6'54"
9
Ronja Blöchlinger
op 7'11"
10
Martina Berta
Santa Cruz Fsa Mtb Pro Team
op 7'18"
11
Tina Züger
Strüby-Bixs Team
op 7'31"
12
Noëlle Buri
Bixs Performance Racing
op 7'41"
13
Nadine Rieder
Ghost Factory Racing
op 8'52"
14
Finja Lipp
Ghost Factory Racing
op 9'12"
15
Rebekka Estermannr
Cube Pro Fermetures Sefic
op 9'26"
16
Sophie Von Berswordt-Wallrabe
Jb Brunex Superior Factory Racing
op 9'42"
17
Sina Van Thiel
Lexware Mountainbike Team
op 10'16"
18
Theresia Schwenk
op 10'38"
19
Steffi Häberlin
Bixs Performance Racing
op 10'50"
20
Juliette Trombini
Scott Creuse Oxygene Gueret
op 12'53"
21
Ramona Forchini
Jb Brunex Superior Factory Racing
op 13'09"
22
Chrystelle Baumann
op 0"
23
Seraina Leugger
z.t
24
Giulia Challancin
Scott Racing Team
z.t
25
Sofie Heby Pedersen
z.t
26
Ginia Caluori
Thömus Akros-Youngstars
z.t
27
Kaya Pfau
z.t
28
Dounia Challandes
z.t
29
Michelle Urech
z.t
30
Giulia Alberti
z.t
31
Cristel Hubacher
z.t
32
Fabienne KipfmÜller
z.t
33
Gina Wildhaber
z.t
Kim Anika Ames
Jb Brunex Superior Factory Racing
DNF
Mathilde Grossrieder
DNF
Evie Richards
Trek Factory Racing XC
DNF
Greta Seiwald
Santa Cruz Fsa Mtb Pro Team
DNF
Marta Zanga
KTM Protek Elettrosystem
DNF
Sara Cortinovis
Santa Cruz Fsa Mtb Pro Team
DNS
Lauriane Duraffourg
As Bike Racing
DNS
Paula Gorycka
Strüby-Bixs Team
DNS
Hannah Meyer
DNS
Naïka Racheter
DNS
Johanna Roth
DNS
Eliane Schenk
DNS
Jacqueline Schneebeli
Jb Brunex Superior Factory Racing
DNS
2024
2022
2019
2018
2017
2016
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares