En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Giro dell'Emilia
Result
1
Giovanni Visconti
Bahrain - Merida
5u31'50"
2
Vincenzo Nibali
Bahrain - Merida
op 12"
3
Rigoberto Urán
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 15"
4
Nicholas Roche
BMC Racing Team
op 19"
5
Gianni Moscon
Team Sky
op 23"
6
Alexis Vuillermoz
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 26"
7
Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
8
Thibaut Pinot
FDJ
z.t
9
Jack Haig
Orica - Scott
op 33"
10
Ben Hermans
BMC Racing Team
z.t
11
Fabio Aru
Astana Pro Team
op 35"
12
Sergei Chernetski
Astana Pro Team
z.t
13
Julien Simon
Cofidis
z.t
14
Guillaume Martin
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
15
Domenico Pozzovivo
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 39"
16
Jan Bakelants
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 55"
17
Valerio Conti
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
18
Franco Pellizotti
Bahrain - Merida
op 1'05"
19
Daniel Felipe Martinez
Wilier Triestina
op 1'13"
20
Egan Arley Bernal Gomez
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
21
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
Team Sky
z.t
22
Ildar Arslanov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 1'24"
23
Fausto Masnada
Androni Giocattoli
op 1'30"
24
Yonder Godoy
Wilier Triestina
op 2'00"
25
Davide Villella
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
26
Pierpaolo Ficara
Amore & Vita - Selle SMP - FONDRIEST
op 2'10"
27
Rodolfo Andres Torres Agudelo
Androni Giocattoli
op 2'24"
28
Peter Stetina
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
29
Adam Yates
Orica - Scott
op 2'30"
30
Alexandre Geniez
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 2'40"
31
Simone Petilli
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
32
Sergio Pardilla Bellon
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 2'58"
33
Damiano Cunego
Nippo - Vini Fantini
op 2'59"
34
Giulio Ciccone
Bardiani CSF
z.t
35
Simone Velasco
Bardiani CSF
z.t
36
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
Cofidis
op 3'02"
37
Rudy Molard
FDJ
z.t
38
Diego Rosa
Team Sky
z.t
39
John Darwin Atapuma Hurtado
UAE Team Emirates
op 3'04"
40
Ivan Santaromita
Nippo - Vini Fantini
op 3'09"
41
Alessandro De Marchi
BMC Racing Team
op 3'14"
42
Mekseb Debesay
Team Dimension Data
op 3'20"
43
Davide Formolo
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
44
Matteo Busato
Wilier Triestina
op 3'35"
45
Sébastien Reichenbach
FDJ
op 3'50"
46
Mathias Frank
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
47
Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia
Astana Pro Team
z.t
48
Andrey Zeits
Astana Pro Team
z.t
49
Edoardo Zardini
Bardiani CSF
op 3'53"
50
Stephane Rossetto
Cofidis
z.t
51
Jesper Hansen
Astana Pro Team
op 4'02"
52
Przemyslaw Niemiec
UAE Team Emirates
op 4'33"
53
Francesco Manuel Bongiorno
Sangemini - MG. K Vis
op 5'28"
54
Benjamin King
Team Dimension Data
op 5'48"
55
Manuel Senni
BMC Racing Team
z.t
56
Mathias Le Turnier
Cofidis
z.t
57
Dario Cataldo
Astana Pro Team
z.t
58
Nicola Gaffurini
Sangemini - MG. K Vis
z.t
59
Ilia Koshevoy
Wilier Triestina
z.t
60
Hugh Carthy
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 6'08"
61
Sergey Firsanov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 6'30"
62
Marco Minnaard
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 8'20"
63
Jacopo Mosca
Wilier Triestina
z.t
64
Mikael Cherel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
65
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
Orica - Scott
op 8'50"
66
Alessandro Bisolti
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
67
Christopher Butler
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 9'02"
68
Diego Rubio Hernandez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
69
Marco Tizza
GM Europa Ovini
z.t
70
Nicolas Edet
Cofidis
z.t
71
Jakub Kaczmarek
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
72
Julien Bernard
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
73
Brendan Canty
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
74
Umberto Orsini
Bardiani CSF
z.t
75
Edward Ravasi
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
Eugenio Alafaci
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
João Almeida
Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896
DNF
Simone Andreetta
Bardiani CSF
DNF
Igor Anton Hernandez
Team Dimension Data
DNF
Simone Antonini
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF
Nicola Bagioli
Nippo - Vini Fantini
DNF
Yoann Bagot
Cofidis
DNF
Davide Ballerini
Androni Giocattoli
DNF
Besmir Banushi
Amore & Vita - Selle SMP - FONDRIEST
DNF
Enrico Barbin
Bardiani CSF
DNF
Natnael Berhane
Team Dimension Data
DNF
Giacomo Berlato
Nippo - Vini Fantini
DNF
Marco Bernardinetti
Amore & Vita - Selle SMP - FONDRIEST
DNF
François Bidard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Manuele Boaro
Bahrain - Merida
DNF
Grega Bole
Bahrain - Merida
DNF
Guillaume Bonnafond
Cofidis
DNF
Ian Boswell
Team Sky
DNF
Adriano Brogi
GM Europa Ovini
DNF
Pavel Brutt
Gazprom - Rusvelo
DNF
Damiano Caruso
BMC Racing Team
DNF
Mattia Cattaneo
Androni Giocattoli
DNF
Danilo Celano
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
DNF
Riccardo Cenghialta
Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896
DNF
Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio
Orica - Scott
DNF
Nikolay Cherkasov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
DNF
Marco Coledan
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Gregory Daniel
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Donovan Alonso Davila
DNF
Thomas Degand
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF
Antonio Di Sante
GM Europa Ovini
DNF
Laurent Didier
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Fabien Doubey
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF
Kenny Elissonde
Team Sky
DNF
Iuri Filosi
Nippo - Vini Fantini
DNF
Miguel Eduardo Florez Lopez
Wilier Triestina
DNF
Marco Frapporti
Androni Giocattoli
DNF
Mattia Frapporti
Androni Giocattoli
DNF
Andrea Garosio
Bahrain - Merida
DNF
Enrico Gasparotto
Bahrain - Merida
DNF
Ben Gastauer
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
David Gaudu
FDJ
DNF
Michele Gazzarra
Sangemini - MG. K Vis
DNF
Amanuel Gebreigzabhier
Team Dimension Data
DNF
Tao Geoghegan Hart
Team Sky
DNF
Felix Grossschartner
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
DNF
Redi Halilaj
Amore & Vita - Selle SMP - FONDRIEST
DNF
Sebastian Henao Gomez
Team Sky
DNF
Jan Hirt
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
DNF
Damien Howson
Orica - Scott
DNF
Jens Keukeleire
Orica - Scott
DNF
Marino Kobayashi
Nippo - Vini Fantini
DNF
Dmitrii Kozonchuk
Gazprom - Rusvelo
DNF
Roman Kreuziger
Orica - Scott
DNF
Matthieu Ladagnous
FDJ
DNF
Sergey Lagutin
Gazprom - Rusvelo
DNF
Karl Patrick Lauk
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Francesco Mancini
DNF
Uri Martins
Amore & Vita - Selle SMP - FONDRIEST
DNF
Luis Mas Bonet
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
DNF
Rossano Mauti
GM Europa Ovini
DNF
Xandro Meurisse
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF
Marco Molteni
Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896
DNF
Cyrus Monk
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Steve Morabito
FDJ
DNF
Manuele Mori
UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Lachlan David Morton
Team Dimension Data
DNF
Moreno Moser
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Marcin Mrozek
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
DNF
Patrick Müller
BMC Racing Team
DNF
Hideto Nakane
Nippo - Vini Fantini
DNF
Danilo Napolitano
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF
Antonio Nibali
Bahrain - Merida
DNF
Adrien Niyonshuti
Team Dimension Data
DNF
Artem Nych
Gazprom - Rusvelo
DNF
Davide Pacchiardo
GM Europa Ovini
DNF
Dylan Page
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
DNF
Jarlinson Pantano Gomez
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Antonio Parrinello
GM Europa Ovini
DNF
Andrea Pasqualon
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF
Anthony Perez
Cofidis
DNF
Rubén Plaza Molina
Orica - Scott
DNF
Leszek Plucinski
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
DNF
Eduard Prades Reverte
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
DNF
Salvatore Puccio
Team Sky
DNF
Dario Puccioni
DNF
Simone Ravanelli
Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896
DNF
Cristian Rodriguez Martin
Wilier Triestina
DNF
Francesco Romano
UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Lorenzo Rota
Bardiani CSF
DNF
Matteo Rotondi
GM Europa Ovini
DNF
Anthony Roux
FDJ
DNF
Ivan Rovny
Gazprom - Rusvelo
DNF
Jérémy Roy
FDJ
DNF
Andrea Ruscetta
GM Europa Ovini
DNF
Niccolo' Salvietti
Sangemini - MG. K Vis
DNF
Christian Scaroni
DNF
Michal Schlegel
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
DNF
Gonzalo Serrano
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
DNF
Tom-Jelte Slagter
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Iván Ramiro Sosa
Androni Giocattoli
DNF
Simone Sterbini
Bardiani CSF
DNF
Dylan Teuns
BMC Racing Team
DNF
German Nicolas Tivani Perez
Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896
DNF
Paolo Toto
Sangemini - MG. K Vis
DNF
Mattia Viel
Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896
DNF
Loic Vliegen
BMC Racing Team
DNF
Eugert Zhupa
Wilier Triestina
DNF
Abderrahim Zahiri
Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1944
1943
1942
1941
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1918
1917
1916
1915
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1896
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares