En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour of Bulgaria
Stage information
Stage 1a
Stage 1b
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
04/09
Burgas
Tryavna
205 km
Result
Standings
1
Marcin Sapa
BDC - Marcpol Team
5u22'06"
2
Vitaliy Buts
Kolss Cycling Team
op 23"
3
Piotr Kirpsza
BDC - Marcpol Team
z.t
4
Oleg Berdos
Tusnad Cycling Team
z.t
5
Aleksandar Aleksiev
z.t
6
Phil Bauhaus
Team Stölting
z.t
7
Apostolos Bouglas
SP Tableware
z.t
8
Dmytro Krivtsov
ISD Continental Team
z.t
9
Maximilian Schachmann
Thüringer Energie Team
z.t
10
Evgeni Gerganov
z.t
11
Milo Borisavljevic
z.t
12
Kit Gilham
z.t
13
Oleksandr Sheydyk
ISD Continental Team
z.t
14
Jan Brockhoff
Thüringer Energie Team
z.t
15
Momchil Robov
z.t
16
Jovan Zekavica
z.t
17
Anatoliy Pakhtusov
ISD Continental Team
z.t
18
Facundo Lezica
z.t
19
Alexandr Braico
Tusnad Cycling Team
z.t
20
Pawel Bernas
BDC - Marcpol Team
z.t
21
Jaroslaw Kowalczyk
BDC - Marcpol Team
z.t
22
Rémy Di Gregorio
z.t
23
Georgios Karatzios
SP Tableware
z.t
24
Mykhaylo Kononenko
Kolss Cycling Team
z.t
25
Jaume Rovira Pous
z.t
26
Andriy Khripta
Kolss Cycling Team
z.t
27
Stefan Koychev Histrov
z.t
28
Kamil Gradek
BDC - Marcpol Team
z.t
29
Denys Kostyuk
Kolss Cycling Team
z.t
30
Denys Karnulin
ISD Continental Team
z.t
31
Spas Gyurov
z.t
32
Heinrich Berger
z.t
33
Felix Dehmel
Team Stölting
z.t
34
Marko Danilovic
z.t
35
Plamen Dimov
z.t
36
Stanimir Cholakov
z.t
37
Volodymyr Kogut
z.t
38
Christian Mager
Team Stölting
z.t
39
Sergiu Cioban
Tusnad Cycling Team
z.t
40
Alexandre Shushemoin
Continental Team Astana
z.t
41
Sergiy Lagkuti
Kolss Cycling Team
z.t
42
Victor De La Parte Gonzalez
SP Tableware
z.t
43
Dale Appleby
z.t
44
Joaquin Sobrino Martinez
SP Tableware
z.t
45
Georgi Petrov Georgiev
z.t
46
Thomas Koep
Team Stölting
z.t
47
Oleg Zemlyakov
z.t
48
Oleksandr Kvachuk
Kolss Cycling Team
z.t
49
Andreas Keuser
z.t
50
Nicolae Tanovitchii
Tusnad Cycling Team
z.t
51
Esad Hasanovic
op 45"
52
Mert Mutlu
op 48"
53
Samir Jabrayilov
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
op 1'40"
54
Georgios Bouglas
SP Tableware
z.t
55
Rhys Lloyd
z.t
56
Kirill Prolubnikov
z.t
57
Sergii Shumilov
z.t
58
Artem Tesler
z.t
59
Nikolaos Ioannidis
Etcetera - WorldOfBike
z.t
60
Román Osuna Montes
z.t
61
Taras Voropayev
z.t
62
Svetoslav Nedev
z.t
63
Sergey Vlassenko
z.t
64
Mario Suchev
z.t
65
Andres Eduardo Jimenez Caicedo
z.t
66
Borislav Ivanov
z.t
67
Roman Morozov
z.t
68
Alex Frame
Thüringer Energie Team
z.t
69
Stefan Stefanovic
z.t
70
Robert Radosz
BDC - Marcpol Team
z.t
71
Oleksandr Lobov
z.t
72
Petrus van Dijk
SP Tableware
z.t
73
Marko Stankovic
op 3'34"
74
Petar Petrov
op 3'41"
75
Pavlin Balinsky
z.t
76
Vitaliy Shchedov
z.t
77
Thomas Miquel
z.t
78
Elchin Asadov
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
op 4'19"
79
Bogdan-Adrian Coman
op 4'30"
80
Andrei Vrabii
op 4'48"
81
Stefan Petrovski
z.t
82
Vitaliy Marukhin
z.t
83
Serkan Balkan
op 7'06"
84
Ivan Stevic
Tusnad Cycling Team
op 7'46"
85
Gabor Kasa
z.t
86
Tim Gebauer
Team Stölting
z.t
87
Cedric Eustache
op 8'11"
88
Jérémy Fabio
z.t
89
Stanislav Zaraliev
z.t
90
Georgi Petkov
op 11'10"
91
Yordan Andreev
z.t
92
Dmytro Volovod
ISD Continental Team
op 15'07"
93
Siraj Huseynzadeh
op 17'31"
94
Herman Fouche
op 17'33"
95
Gökhan Hasta
z.t
96
Iulian Braicov
z.t
97
Norbert Szabo
z.t
98
Nikolay Ivanov
z.t
99
Vadim Croitor
z.t
100
Jack Cummings
Thüringer Energie Team
z.t
101
Moritz Schaffner
Thüringer Energie Team
z.t
102
Zoltan Sipos
z.t
103
Nikola Kozomara
z.t
104
Arne Egner
Team Stölting
z.t
105
Stoyan Petkov
z.t
106
Martin Grashev
z.t
107
Tsvetan Stamenov
z.t
108
Illya Klepikov
ISD Continental Team
z.t
109
Chris Bartlett
z.t
110
Shefki Uzeir
z.t
111
Aykhan Iltifatli
op 19'28"
112
Kiril Radoslavov
op 27'35"
Will Fox
DNF
Borislav Gyurov
DNF
Slaveyko Mankov
DNF
Dejan Maric
DNF
Charoun Molla Amet Ali Oglou
Etcetera - WorldOfBike
DNF
Lucian Oprea
DNF
Robert Orr (1)
DNF
George Wolters
DNF
Marcel Barth
Thüringer Energie Team
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares