En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour of Mevlana
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
27/09
Konya
Konya
133.5 km
Result
Final Classification
1
Artur Ershov
6u01'31"
2
Maksim Piskunov
z.t
3
Vincent Louiche
op 6"
4
Savva Novikov
op 10"
5
Georgios Bouglas
Ssois Miogee Cycling Team
z.t
6
Kirill Sveshnikov
Lokosphinx
z.t
7
Ahmet Orken
Team Sapura Cycling
z.t
8
Oguzhan Tiryaki
Spor Toto Cycling Team
z.t
9
Sergey Luchshenko
z.t
10
Jeroen Meijers
Ssois Miogee Cycling Team
z.t
11
Logan Lakota Phippen
z.t
12
Pascal Bousquet
Cambodia Cycling Academy
z.t
13
Halil Ibrahim Dogan
z.t
14
Onur Turgut
z.t
15
Serkan Balkan
op 26"
16
Yunus Emre Yilmaz Yunus
Spor Toto Cycling Team
op 31"
17
Dmitrii Sokolov
Lokosphinx
op 38"
18
Oleksandr Polivoda
Ssois Miogee Cycling Team
op 39"
19
Edgar Nohales Nieto
Ssois Miogee Cycling Team
op 59"
20
Sergei Rostovtsev
op 3'12"
21
Onur Balkan
op 3'16"
22
Mamyr Stash
op 3'22"
23
Jan Dunnewind
z.t
24
Alexander Vdovin
Lokosphinx
z.t
25
Sergey Malnev
Lokosphinx
z.t
26
Lucas Dauge
z.t
27
Mustafa Sayar
z.t
28
Evgeniy Serdiukov
z.t
29
Serdar Anil Depe
z.t
30
Nicolas Colluccini
Cambodia Cycling Academy
op 4'20"
31
Bugra Tahir Yigit
Spor Toto Cycling Team
z.t
32
Alexander Evtushenko
op 5'30"
33
Przemyslaw Kotulski
op 7'43"
34
Emin KoÇan
z.t
35
Nigel Desota
z.t
36
Süleyman Urcu
z.t
37
Muhammet Tayyib Yildirim
z.t
38
Mehmet Kanat
z.t
39
Alexandr Smirnov
Lokosphinx
z.t
40
Batuhan Özgür
Spor Toto Cycling Team
z.t
41
Christopher Zutter
z.t
42
Halis Avan
z.t
43
Mikhail Viunoshev
z.t
44
Eyüp Durgun
z.t
45
Arseny Nikiforov
Lokosphinx
z.t
46
Louis Evans
z.t
47
Grzegorz Kwiatkowski
z.t
48
Sacha Bietry
z.t
49
Filippo Ridolfo
z.t
50
Emre Yavuz
z.t
51
Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo
Ssois Miogee Cycling Team
z.t
52
Mehmet Erken
z.t
53
Václav Snuparek
op 8'03"
54
Andrey Sazanov
op 8'19"
55
Feritcan Samli
Spor Toto Cycling Team
op 10'30"
56
Robbe Ceurens
op 10'35"
57
Ufuk Geyik
op 12'52"
58
Timur Nizam
z.t
59
Halil Korkmaz
z.t
60
Oguzhan Taskan
z.t
61
Ramazan GÜnay
z.t
62
Ahmet Can Aslan
op 13'03"
63
Muratcan Ileri
z.t
Mahmud Ezberci
DNF
Ozan Yavuz
DNF
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2015
2010
2007
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares