En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tirreno-Adriatico
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
10/03
Morro d'Oro
Sarnano Sassotetto
168 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
Young Riders
1
Primož Roglič
Jumbo - Visma
4u38'32"
2
Giulio Ciccone
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
3
Tao Geoghegan Hart
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
4
Jai Hindley
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
5
Lennard Kämna
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
6
Aleksander Vlasov
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
7
Mikel Landa Meana
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
8
João Almeida
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
9
Damiano Caruso
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
10
Brandon McNulty
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
11
Adam Yates
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
12
Thibaut Pinot
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
13
Wilco Kelderman
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
14
Enric Mas Nicolau
Movistar Team
z.t
15
Hugh Carthy
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
16
Ben O'Connor
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
17
Santiago Buitrago Sanchez
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
18
Harm Vanhoucke
Team DSM - Firmenich
op 18"
19
Guillaume Martin
Cofidis
z.t
20
Felix Gall
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 26"
21
Lorenzo Fortunato
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
z.t
22
Damien Howson
Q36.5 - Qhubeka
z.t
23
Andreas Leknessund
Team DSM - Firmenich
z.t
24
Michael Woods
Israel - Premier Tech
op 37"
25
Cristian Rodriguez Martin
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
26
Steff Cras
TotalEnergies
op 52"
27
Thymen Arensman
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
28
Sean Quinn
EF Education - EasyPost
op 1'07"
29
Derek Gee
Israel - Premier Tech
op 1'10"
30
Warren Barguil
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
31
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
Movistar Team
z.t
32
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana Qazaqstan Team
op 1'32"
33
Simon Guglielmi
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 1'33"
34
Gianluca Brambilla
Q36.5 - Qhubeka
op 1'45"
35
Magnus Sheffield
Ineos Grenadiers
op 1'55"
36
Valentin Madouas
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
37
Tom Pidcock
Ineos Grenadiers
op 2'05"
38
Tiesj Benoot
Jumbo - Visma
op 2'10"
39
Lorenzo Rota
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
op 3'02"
40
George Bennett
UAE Team Emirates
op 3'26"
41
Attila Valter
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
42
Davide Formolo
UAE Team Emirates
op 4'58"
43
Quentin Pacher
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
44
Florian Stork
Team DSM - Firmenich
z.t
45
Alessandro Tonelli
Green Project-Bardiani CSF Faizane
z.t
46
Bruno Armirail
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
47
Andrea Bagioli
Soudal - Quick Step
z.t
48
Krists Neilands
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
49
Julian Alaphilippe
Soudal - Quick Step
z.t
50
Mark Donovan
Q36.5 - Qhubeka
z.t
51
Mikkel Froelich Honoré
EF Education - EasyPost
op 5'30"
52
Nelson Oliveira
Movistar Team
op 5'50"
53
Laurens De Plus
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
54
Michael Schär
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 7'23"
55
Koen Bouwman
Jumbo - Visma
op 7'52"
56
Mathieu van der Poel
Alpecin - Deceuninck
op 8'36"
57
Toms Skujins
Trek - Segafredo
op 9'20"
58
Axel Zingle
Cofidis
op 10'01"
59
Marius Mayrhofer
Team DSM - Firmenich
z.t
60
Sébastien Reichenbach
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
z.t
61
Mads Würtz Schmidt
Israel - Premier Tech
op 11'15"
62
Alessandro Santaromita Villa
Green Project-Bardiani CSF Faizane
op 11'17"
63
Dario Cataldo
Trek - Segafredo
op 11'42"
64
Nico Denz
Bora - HansGrohe
op 14'04"
65
Robert Stannard
Alpecin - Deceuninck
op 14'19"
66
Jake Stewart
Groupama - FDJ
op 14'25"
67
Greg Van Avermaet
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
68
Daniel Oss
TotalEnergies
op 14'41"
69
Jens Keukeleire
EF Education - EasyPost
op 15'21"
70
Francesco Gavazzi
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
op 15'27"
71
Quinn Simmons
Trek - Segafredo
op 16'47"
72
Markus Hoelgaard
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
73
Clement Russo
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
74
Valentin Ferron
TotalEnergies
op 17'03"
75
Jack Bauer
Q36.5 - Qhubeka
op 17'14"
76
Niccolo Bonifazio
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
z.t
77
Arthur Kluckers
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
z.t
78
Yannis Voisard
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
z.t
79
Nans Peters
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
80
Nikias Arndt
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
81
Andrea Pasqualon
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
82
Michal Kwiatkowski
Ineos Grenadiers
op 18'29"
83
Filippo Ganna
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
84
Yevgeniy Fedorov
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
85
Omer Goldstein
Israel - Premier Tech
op 18'33"
86
Alessandro De Marchi
Team Jayco AlUla
op 19'18"
87
Dylan van Baarle
Jumbo - Visma
op 19'30"
88
Georg Zimmermann
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
op 19'41"
89
Jorge Arcas Pena
Movistar Team
op 19'48"
90
Samuele Zoccarato
Green Project-Bardiani CSF Faizane
z.t
91
Wout Van Aert
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
92
Sven Erik Bystrøm
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
z.t
93
Alex Aranburu Deba
Movistar Team
z.t
94
Remy Rochas
Cofidis
z.t
95
Donavan Vincent Grondin
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 20'33"
96
Valerio Conti
Team Corratec - Selle Italia
op 20'45"
97
Mirco Maestri
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
op 20'47"
98
Olivier Le Gac
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
99
Laurent Pichon
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
100
Alberto Dainese
Team DSM - Firmenich
op 20'58"
101
Giacomo Nizzolo
Israel - Premier Tech
op 21'04"
102
Anthony Perez
Cofidis
op 21'22"
103
Davide Cimolai
Cofidis
z.t
104
Henri Vandenabeele
Team DSM - Firmenich
z.t
105
Alexander Konychev
Team Corratec - Selle Italia
op 22'03"
106
Jasper Philipsen
Alpecin - Deceuninck
op 22'04"
107
Gleb Syritsa
Astana Qazaqstan Team
op 22'33"
108
Joe Dombrowski
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
109
Jan Stöckli
Team Corratec - Selle Italia
z.t
110
Negasi Haylu Abreha
Q36.5 - Qhubeka
z.t
111
Roland Thalmann
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
z.t
112
Peter Sagan
TotalEnergies
z.t
113
Mike Teunissen
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
z.t
114
Fernando Gaviria Rendon
Movistar Team
z.t
115
Jan Maas
Team Jayco AlUla
z.t
116
Elmar Reinders
Team Jayco AlUla
z.t
117
Alessandro Iacchi
Team Corratec - Selle Italia
z.t
118
Oscar Riesebeek
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
119
German Nicolas Tivani Perez
Team Corratec - Selle Italia
z.t
120
Cesare Benedetti
Bora - HansGrohe
op 22'52"
121
Filippo Magli
Green Project-Bardiani CSF Faizane
z.t
122
Davide Bais
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
z.t
123
Fran Miholjevic
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
124
Bert Van Lerberghe
Soudal - Quick Step
z.t
125
Erik Fetter
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
z.t
126
Dylan Groenewegen
Team Jayco AlUla
z.t
127
Fabian Lienhard
Groupama - FDJ
op 22'57"
128
Ramon Sinkeldam
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
129
Tom Bohli
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
z.t
130
Casper Pedersen
Soudal - Quick Step
z.t
131
Gianni Vermeersch
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
132
Stefano Gandin
Team Corratec - Selle Italia
z.t
133
Fabio Jakobsen
Soudal - Quick Step
op 23'15"
134
Dries Devenyns
Soudal - Quick Step
z.t
135
Phil Bauhaus
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
136
Mark Cavendish
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
137
Zdenek Stybar
Team Jayco AlUla
z.t
138
Manuele Tarozzi
Green Project-Bardiani CSF Faizane
z.t
139
Leonardo Basso
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
140
Patrick Gamper
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
141
Matteo Moschetti
Q36.5 - Qhubeka
z.t
142
Victor Lafay
Cofidis
z.t
143
Sebastian Molano
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
144
Benoit Cosnefroy
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
145
Mathieu Burgaudeau
TotalEnergies
z.t
146
Lucas Eriksson
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
z.t
147
Luka Mezgec
Team Jayco AlUla
z.t
148
Jonas Hvideberg
Team DSM - Firmenich
z.t
149
Simone Consonni
Cofidis
z.t
150
Samuele Rivi
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
z.t
151
Jordi Meeus
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
152
Edward Theuns
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
153
Davide Ballerini
Soudal - Quick Step
z.t
154
Albert Torres Barcelo
Movistar Team
z.t
155
Amanuel Gebreigzabhier
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
156
Michael Hepburn
Team Jayco AlUla
op 23'34"
157
Biniam Girmay Hailu
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
op 24'14"
158
Riccardo Lucca
Green Project-Bardiani CSF Faizane
op 24'28"
159
Luca Colnaghi
Green Project-Bardiani CSF Faizane
op 24'39"
160
Mattia Bais
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
op 24'41"
161
Maciej Bodnar
TotalEnergies
op 25'18"
162
Alessandro Covi
UAE Team Emirates
op 25'25"
163
Simon Pellaud
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
op 25'53"
Samuele Battistella
Astana Qazaqstan Team
DNF
Filippo Conca
Q36.5 - Qhubeka
DNF
Loic Vliegen
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
DNF
Nacer Bouhanni
Team Arkéa - Samsic
DNS
Jonathan Klever Caicedo Cepeda
EF Education - EasyPost
DNS
Julien Simon
TotalEnergies
DNS
Julius van den Berg
EF Education - EasyPost
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares