En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tirreno-Adriatico
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
12/03
Montalcino
Gualdo Tadino
189 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
Young Riders
1
Mathieu van der Poel
Alpecin - Fenix
5u24'18"
2
Wout Van Aert
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
3
Davide Ballerini
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
4
Sergio Andres Higuita
EF Education - Nippo
z.t
5
Greg Van Avermaet
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
6
Jasper De Buyst
Lotto Soudal
z.t
7
Ivan Garcia Cortina
Movistar Team
z.t
8
Tadej Pogacar
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
9
Gonzalo Serrano
Movistar Team
z.t
10
Hugo Hofstetter
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
11
Fabio Felline
Astana - Premier Tech
z.t
12
Niccolo Bonifazio
TotalEnergies
z.t
13
Robert Stannard
Team BikeExchange
z.t
14
Kevin Geniets
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
15
Zdenek Stybar
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
16
Andrea Pasqualon
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
17
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
18
João Almeida
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
19
Patrick Konrad
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
20
Marco Canola
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
21
Julien Simon
TotalEnergies
z.t
22
Vincenzo Nibali
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
23
Romain Bardet
Team DSM
z.t
24
Ivo Emanuel Oliveira Alves
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
25
Marc Soler
Movistar Team
z.t
26
Michael Gogl
Team Qhubeka NextHash
z.t
27
Jakob Fuglsang
Astana - Premier Tech
z.t
28
Mikel Landa Meana
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
29
Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
30
Lorenzo Rota
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
31
Rudy Molard
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
32
Tim Wellens
Lotto Soudal
z.t
33
Domenico Pozzovivo
Team Qhubeka NextHash
z.t
34
Julian Alaphilippe
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
35
Tobias Foss
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
36
Thibaut Pinot
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
37
Davide Formolo
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
38
Roman Kreuziger
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
39
Max Kanter
Team DSM
z.t
40
Victor De La Parte Gonzalez
TotalEnergies
z.t
41
Alejandro Ropero Molina
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
z.t
42
Cristian Rodriguez Martin
TotalEnergies
z.t
43
Eduardo Sepulveda
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
z.t
44
Davide Villella
Movistar Team
z.t
45
Jan Bakelants
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
46
Marcus Burghardt
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
47
Simon Carr
EF Education - Nippo
z.t
48
Egan Arley Bernal Gomez
Ineos Grenadiers
op 18"
49
Geraint Thomas
Ineos Grenadiers
op 19"
50
Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto Soudal
op 20"
51
Larry Warbasse
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
52
Pavel Sivakov
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
53
Matteo Fabbro
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
54
Jack Bauer
Team BikeExchange
z.t
55
Mark Christian
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
z.t
56
Damiano Caruso
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
57
Diego Rosa
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
58
Nelson Oliveira
Movistar Team
z.t
59
Jean-Pierre Drucker
Cofidis
z.t
60
Michael Schär
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
61
Chris Hamilton
Team DSM
op 26"
62
Simon Yates
Team BikeExchange
op 29"
63
Lukasz Owsian
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
64
Emils Liepins
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
65
Nans Peters
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
66
Martijn Tusveld
Team DSM
z.t
67
Giulio Ciccone
Trek - Segafredo
op 38"
68
Ilnur Zakarin
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 42"
69
Geoffrey Bouchard
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 48"
70
Benjamin Thomas
Groupama - FDJ
op 52"
71
Hugo Houle
Astana - Premier Tech
z.t
72
Timo Roosen
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
73
Alfred Wright
Bahrain Victorious
op 56"
74
Loic Vliegen
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
75
Ryan Mullen
Trek - Segafredo
op 1'05"
76
Simon Pellaud
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
op 1'08"
77
Alessandro Bisolti
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
z.t
78
Natnael Tesfatsion Ocbit
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
z.t
79
Thibault Guernalec
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
80
Nikias Arndt
Team DSM
op 1'13"
81
Simon Clarke
Team Qhubeka NextHash
op 1'29"
82
Dimitri Claeys
Team Qhubeka NextHash
z.t
83
Bert-Jan Lindeman
Team Qhubeka NextHash
z.t
84
Emil Mielke Vinjebo
Team Qhubeka NextHash
z.t
85
Daniel Munoz Giraldo
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
op 1'37"
86
Fernando Gaviria Rendon
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
87
Jenthe Biermans
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
88
Davide Cimolai
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
89
Alex Aranburu Deba
Astana - Premier Tech
z.t
90
Lorrenzo Manzin
TotalEnergies
op 1'44"
91
Laurent Pichon
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
92
Luka Mezgec
Team BikeExchange
op 1'51"
93
Nico Denz
Team DSM
z.t
94
Pavel Kochetkov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 2'04"
95
Andrey Zeits
Team BikeExchange
z.t
96
Manuele Boaro
Astana - Premier Tech
op 2'12"
97
Ivan Rovny
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
98
Simone Velasco
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 2'20"
99
Valentin Madouas
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
100
Michal Kwiatkowski
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
101
Filippo Ganna
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
102
Salvatore Puccio
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
103
Dario Cataldo
Movistar Team
z.t
104
Denis Nekrasov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
105
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
106
Lilian Calmejane
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
107
Andrea Vendrame
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
108
Mattia Bais
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
z.t
109
Michael Hepburn
Team BikeExchange
z.t
110
Brent Van Moer
Lotto Soudal
z.t
111
John Archibald
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
z.t
112
Guy Niv
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
113
Mads Würtz Schmidt
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
114
Guillaume Boivin
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
115
Alex Howes
EF Education - Nippo
z.t
116
Eros Capecchi
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
117
Alberto Bettiol
EF Education - Nippo
z.t
118
Jan Tratnik
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
119
Jan Polanc
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
120
Mark Padun
Bahrain Victorious
op 2'25"
121
Aimé Degendt
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
122
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
123
Christopher Juul Jensen
Team BikeExchange
op 2'28"
124
Kasper Asgreen
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 2'33"
125
Nathan Van Hooydonck
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
126
Tim Merlier
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
127
Bert Van Lerberghe
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
128
Vincenzo Albanese
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
op 2'36"
129
Lukasz Wisniowski
Team Qhubeka NextHash
op 2'38"
130
Rafal Majka
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
131
Maciej Bodnar
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
132
Sebastian Langeveld
EF Education - Nippo
z.t
133
Jan Hirt
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
134
Thomas Boudat
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 2'42"
135
Edoardo Affini
Jumbo - Visma
op 3'11"
136
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
UAE Team Emirates
op 3'20"
137
Peter Sagan
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
138
Davide Martinelli
Astana - Premier Tech
z.t
139
Matteo Malucelli
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
z.t
140
Joris Nieuwenhuis
Team DSM
z.t
141
Roger Kluge
Lotto Soudal
op 3'47"
142
Robert Gesink
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
143
Kenneth Vanbilsen
Cofidis
op 3'53"
144
Gianni Vermeersch
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
145
Daniel Oss
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
146
Petr Vakoc
Alpecin - Fenix
op 4'23"
147
Alessandro De Marchi
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 4'40"
148
Niki Terpstra
TotalEnergies
z.t
149
Giovanni Aleotti
Bora - HansGrohe
op 4'42"
150
Quinn Simmons
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
151
Adrien Petit
TotalEnergies
op 4'44"
152
Frederik Frison
Lotto Soudal
op 4'52"
153
Paul Martens
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
154
Stefan Küng
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
155
Toms Skujins
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
156
Kevin Ledanois
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 5'25"
157
Tom Scully
EF Education - Nippo
op 5'47"
158
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Astana - Premier Tech
op 7'36"
159
Manuel Belletti
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
op 7'46"
160
Xandro Meurisse
Alpecin - Fenix
op 7'50"
161
Otto Vergaerde
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
162
Alvaro Jose Hodeg
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
163
Jonas Rickaert
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
164
Matteo Moschetti
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
165
Albert Torres Barcelo
Movistar Team
z.t
166
Tobias Ludvigsson
Groupama - FDJ
op 9'03"
167
Davide Bais
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
op 9'49"
168
Samuele Rivi
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
z.t
169
Elia Viviani
Cofidis
op 9'57"
170
Fabio Sabatini
Cofidis
op 16'00"
171
Attilio Viviani
Cofidis
op 16'16"
Tom Bohli
Cofidis
DNF
Lawson Craddock
EF Education - Nippo
DNF
Caleb Ewan
Lotto Soudal
DNF
Nathan Haas
Cofidis
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares