En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tirreno-Adriatico
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
12/09
Castelfidardo
Senigallia
175 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
Young Riders
1
Tim Merlier
Alpecin - Fenix
3u59'30"
2
Pascal Ackermann
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
3
Magnus Cort Nielsen
EF Pro Cycling
z.t
4
Fernando Gaviria Rendon
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
5
Mike Teunissen
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
6
Davide Ballerini
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
7
Lorrenzo Manzin
Total Direct Energie
z.t
8
Piet Allegaert
Cofidis
z.t
9
Ivan Garcia Cortina
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
10
Alex Aranburu Deba
Astana Pro Team
z.t
11
Nikolas Maes
Lotto Soudal
z.t
12
Attilio Viviani
Cofidis
z.t
13
Davide Cimolai
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
14
Davide Gabburo
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
z.t
15
Giovanni Lonardi
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
z.t
16
Silvan Dillier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
17
Adrien Petit
Total Direct Energie
z.t
18
Alberto Dainese
Team Sunweb
z.t
19
Szymon Wojciech Sajnok
CCC Team
z.t
20
Florian Vermeersch
Lotto Soudal
z.t
21
Riccardo Stacchiotti
Vini Zabù - KTM
z.t
22
Imerio Cima
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
23
Andrea Vendrame
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
24
Tobias Ludvigsson
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
25
Carlos Barbero Cuesta
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
26
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
27
Anthony Roux
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
28
Simone Velasco
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
29
Mathieu van der Poel
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
30
Jack Haig
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
31
Dries De Bondt
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
32
Simon Yates
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
33
Stijn Steels
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
34
Florian Sénéchal
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
35
Gianluca Brambilla
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
36
Larry Warbasse
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
37
Sam Oomen
Team Sunweb
z.t
38
Wilco Kelderman
Team Sunweb
z.t
39
Christoph Pfingsten
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
40
Brent Bookwalter
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
41
Ivan Rovny
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
42
Ruben Guerreiro
EF Pro Cycling
z.t
43
Louis Vervaeke
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
44
Geraint Thomas
Team Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
45
Fausto Masnada
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
46
Pawel Poljanski
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
47
Rafal Majka
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
48
Bert Van Lerberghe
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
49
Aleksander Vlasov
Astana Pro Team
z.t
50
Benjamin Thomas
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
51
Jai Hindley
Team Sunweb
z.t
52
Jonas Rickaert
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
53
Michael Woods
EF Pro Cycling
z.t
54
Jonathan Klever Caicedo Cepeda
EF Pro Cycling
z.t
55
Georg Zimmermann
CCC Team
z.t
56
Jhonatan Restrepo
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
z.t
57
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
58
Fabio Felline
Astana Pro Team
z.t
59
Vincenzo Nibali
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
60
Denis Nekrasov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
61
Lukasz Wisniowski
CCC Team
z.t
62
Manuele Boaro
Astana Pro Team
z.t
63
Patrick Konrad
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
64
Stefano Oldani
Lotto Soudal
z.t
65
Yuriy Natarov
Astana Pro Team
z.t
66
Timo Roosen
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
67
Kilian Frankiny
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
68
William Barta
CCC Team
z.t
69
Enrico Gasparotto
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
70
Igor Boev
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
71
Tanel Kangert
EF Pro Cycling
z.t
72
Louis Meintjes
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
73
Otto Vergaerde
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
74
Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea
Astana Pro Team
z.t
75
Victor De La Parte Gonzalez
CCC Team
z.t
76
Dries Van Gestel
Total Direct Energie
z.t
77
Kristian Sbaragli
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
78
Paul Martens
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
79
Edoardo Affini
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
80
Hermann Pernsteiner
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
81
Pavel Kochetkov
CCC Team
z.t
82
Josip Rumac
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
z.t
83
Jakob Fuglsang
Astana Pro Team
z.t
84
Rick Zabel
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
85
Jaakko Hänninen
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
86
James Knox
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
87
Nathan Van Hooydonck
CCC Team
z.t
88
Carl Fredrik Hagen
Lotto Soudal
z.t
89
Eduardo Sepulveda
Movistar Team
z.t
90
Davide Villella
Movistar Team
z.t
91
Lucas Hamilton
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
92
Geoffrey Bouchard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
93
Olivier Le Gac
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
94
Marco Frapporti
Vini Zabù - KTM
z.t
95
Jan Tratnik
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
96
Sebastian Molano
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
97
Pieter Weening
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
98
Alessandro Tonelli
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
z.t
99
Mathias Frank
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
100
Martijn Tusveld
Team Sunweb
z.t
101
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
102
Samuele Battistella
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
103
Victor Campenaerts
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
104
Chris Hamilton
Team Sunweb
z.t
105
Maarten Wynants
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
106
Dylan Teuns
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
107
Michael Hepburn
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
108
Niki Terpstra
Total Direct Energie
z.t
109
Daniel Navarro Garcia
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
110
Julien Bernard
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
111
Michael Matthews
Team Sunweb
z.t
112
Heinrich Haussler
Bahrain - McLaren
op 26"
113
Julien Simon
Total Direct Energie
op 30"
114
Fabio Sabatini
Cofidis
op 36"
115
Kenneth Vanbilsen
Cofidis
z.t
116
Mikkel Bjerg
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
117
Iljo Keisse
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
118
Alex Dowsett
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
119
Edoardo Zardini
Vini Zabù - KTM
z.t
120
Julien Vermote
Cofidis
z.t
121
Matthias Brandle
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
122
Lawson Craddock
EF Pro Cycling
op 57"
123
Matteo Fabbro
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
124
Salvatore Puccio
Team Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
125
Alexander Cataford
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
126
Christopher Froome
Team Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
127
Pascal Eenkhoorn
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
128
Koen de Kort
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
129
Jos van Emden
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
130
Amanuel Gebreigzabhier
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
131
Matteo Jorgenson
Movistar Team
z.t
132
Rohan Dennis
Team Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
133
Kobe Goossens
Lotto Soudal
z.t
134
Francesco Romano
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
z.t
135
Tao Geoghegan Hart
Team Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
136
Marco Canola
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
137
Benjamin Dyball
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
138
Jonathan Hivert
Total Direct Energie
z.t
139
Maciej Bodnar
Bora - HansGrohe
op 1'14"
140
Nathan Haas
Cofidis
op 1'39"
141
Cameron Meyer
Mitchelton - Scott
op 2'01"
142
Guy Sagiv
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 2'12"
143
Filippo Ganna
Team Ineos Grenadiers
op 2'18"
144
Adam Hansen
Lotto Soudal
z.t
145
Bruno Armirail
Groupama - FDJ
op 0"
146
Matthew Holmes
Lotto Soudal
op 2'44"
147
Fabio Mazzucco
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
op 3'03"
148
Juan Diego Alba Bolivar
Movistar Team
op 3'10"
149
Dimitri Claeys
Cofidis
op 3'37"
150
Giovanni Visconti
Vini Zabù - KTM
op 5'48"
151
Luca Wackermann
Vini Zabù - KTM
z.t
152
James Mitri
Vini Zabù - KTM
z.t
153
Aliaksandr Riabushenko
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
154
Sergio Samitier
Movistar Team
z.t
155
Axel Domont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
156
Simon Clarke
EF Pro Cycling
z.t
157
Antonio Nibali
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
158
Hector Carretero
Movistar Team
z.t
159
Giovanni Carboni
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
z.t
160
Veljko Stojnic
Vini Zabù - KTM
op 5'59"
161
Albert Torres Barcelo
Movistar Team
z.t
162
Simon Pellaud
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
z.t
Aleksey Rybalkin
Gazprom - Rusvelo
DNF
Alex Kirsch
Trek - Segafredo
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares