En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tirreno-Adriatico
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
17/03
Colli al Metauro
Recanati
178 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
Young Riders
1
Adam Yates
Mitchelton - Scott
20u33'48"
2
Primož Roglič
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 25"
3
Jakob Fuglsang
Astana Pro Team
op 35"
4
Tom Dumoulin
Team Sunweb
op 1'55"
5
Julian Alaphilippe
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 2'34"
6
Wout Poels
Team Sky
op 2'39"
7
Thibaut Pinot
Groupama - FDJ
op 2'46"
8
Sam Oomen
Team Sunweb
op 2'58"
9
Simon Clarke
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 3'03"
10
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
UAE Team Emirates
op 3'26"
11
Tiesj Benoot
Lotto - Soudal
op 3'35"
12
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana Pro Team
op 3'40"
13
Alberto Bettiol
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 4'03"
14
Jan Polanc
UAE Team Emirates
op 4'18"
15
Vincenzo Nibali
Bahrein - Merida
op 4'36"
16
Toms Skujins
Trek - Segafredo
op 4'41"
17
Richard Carapaz
Movistar Team
op 4'47"
18
Davide Formolo
Bora - HansGrohe
op 4'54"
19
Greg Van Avermaet
CCC Team
op 5'06"
20
Matej Mohoric
Bahrein - Merida
op 5'11"
21
Tim Wellens
Lotto - Soudal
op 5'14"
22
Robert Gesink
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 5'39"
23
Gianluca Brambilla
Trek - Segafredo
op 6'00"
24
Ruben Guerreiro
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 7'41"
25
Evgeny Shalunov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 7'43"
26
José Gonçalves
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 9'36"
27
Roman Kreuziger
Team Dimension Data
op 10'16"
28
Nelson Oliveira
Movistar Team
op 12'57"
29
Edoardo Zardini
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
op 12'59"
30
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Team Sky
op 13'12"
31
Tanel Kangert
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 17'05"
32
Michael Schär
CCC Team
op 17'17"
33
Julien Simon
Cofidis
op 17'35"
34
Sep Vanmarcke
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 17'39"
35
Brent Bookwalter
Mitchelton - Scott
op 17'50"
36
Zdenek Stybar
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 18'08"
37
Joey Rosskopf
CCC Team
op 18'22"
38
Simone Velasco
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
op 18'34"
39
Søren Kragh Andersen
Team Sunweb
op 19'03"
40
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
op 19'11"
41
Tom Van Asbroeck
Israel Cycling Academy
op 20'17"
42
Mads Pedersen
Trek - Segafredo
op 20'33"
43
Tom-Jelte Slagter
Team Dimension Data
op 20'43"
44
Anthony Perez
Cofidis
op 21'02"
45
Rafal Majka
Bora - HansGrohe
op 21'38"
46
Nicola Conci
Trek - Segafredo
op 22'05"
47
Lukasz Wisniowski
CCC Team
op 22'41"
48
Jens Keukeleire
Lotto - Soudal
op 23'07"
49
Clement Venturini
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 23'30"
50
Ben Hermans
Israel Cycling Academy
op 24'29"
51
Dario Cataldo
Astana Pro Team
op 24'37"
52
Luke Durbridge
Mitchelton - Scott
op 25'58"
53
Davide Gabburo
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
op 26'21"
54
Matthieu Ladagnous
Groupama - FDJ
op 26'26"
55
Davide Ballerini
Astana Pro Team
op 28'02"
56
Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Soudal
op 28'05"
57
Giovanni Visconti
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
op 28'18"
58
Christopher Juul Jensen
Mitchelton - Scott
op 29'04"
59
Kasper Asgreen
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 29'18"
60
Ivan Rovny
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 29'20"
61
Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
op 29'34"
62
Enrico Battaglin
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 29'56"
63
Jasha Sütterlin
Movistar Team
op 31'03"
64
Anthony Roux
Groupama - FDJ
op 31'11"
65
Laurens De Plus
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 32'06"
66
Nathan Van Hooydonck
CCC Team
op 32'32"
67
Michael Valgren Andersen
Team Dimension Data
op 32'35"
68
Damien Howson
Mitchelton - Scott
op 32'38"
69
Yves Lampaert
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 32'54"
70
Alexis Vuillermoz
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 33'25"
71
Marcus Burghardt
Bora - HansGrohe
op 33'31"
72
Stefan Küng
Groupama - FDJ
op 35'38"
73
Gijs Van Hoecke
CCC Team
op 35'52"
74
Nans Peters
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 36'02"
75
Jan Tratnik
Bahrein - Merida
op 36'44"
76
Salvatore Puccio
Team Sky
op 36'52"
77
Nicholas Roche
Team Sunweb
op 37'36"
78
Omar Fraile Matarranza
Astana Pro Team
op 38'39"
79
Steve Morabito
Groupama - FDJ
op 39'22"
80
Jasper Stuyven
Trek - Segafredo
op 40'34"
81
Stephen Cummings
Team Dimension Data
op 41'20"
82
Jorge Arcas Pena
Movistar Team
op 42'22"
83
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
Team Dimension Data
op 42'31"
84
Daniel Oss
Bora - HansGrohe
op 43'43"
85
Krists Neilands
Israel Cycling Academy
op 43'52"
86
Natnael Berhane
Cofidis
op 44'04"
87
Nico Denz
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 44'06"
88
Carl Fredrik Hagen
Lotto - Soudal
op 44'14"
89
Sebastian Langeveld
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 44'39"
90
Rohan Dennis
Bahrein - Merida
op 44'59"
91
Silvan Dillier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 45'07"
92
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
CCC Team
op 45'19"
93
Jenthe Biermans
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 45'27"
94
Eduard Prades Reverte
Movistar Team
op 45'31"
95
Dorian Godon
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 46'29"
96
Enrico Barbin
Bardiani CSF
op 46'47"
97
Fernando Gaviria Rendon
UAE Team Emirates
op 46'56"
98
Ian Stannard
Team Sky
op 47'13"
99
Valerio Conti
UAE Team Emirates
op 48'27"
100
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 48'55"
101
Zhandos Bizhigitov
Astana Pro Team
op 49'58"
102
Robert Power
Team Sunweb
op 51'15"
103
Benjamin Thomas
Groupama - FDJ
op 52'20"
104
Sebastian Schönberger
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
op 52'50"
105
Cyril Lemoine
Cofidis
op 52'56"
106
Oscar Gatto
Bora - HansGrohe
op 53'19"
107
Julien Duval
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 54'03"
108
Davide Cimolai
Israel Cycling Academy
op 54'58"
109
Nikolay Cherkasov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 55'53"
110
Dmitriy Gruzdev
Astana Pro Team
op 57'20"
111
Michael Hepburn
Mitchelton - Scott
op 57'59"
112
Victor Campenaerts
Lotto - Soudal
op 58'25"
113
Mads Würtz Schmidt
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 58'28"
114
Benjamin King
Team Dimension Data
op 58'44"
115
Filippo Ganna
Team Sky
op 58'57"
116
Maciej Bodnar
Bora - HansGrohe
op 59'00"
117
Peter Sagan
Bora - HansGrohe
op 59'04"
118
Simone Consonni
UAE Team Emirates
op 59'35"
119
Mirco Maestri
Bardiani CSF
op 59'50"
120
Sacha Modolo
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 59'59"
121
Luca Wackermann
Bardiani CSF
op 1u00'51"
122
Chad Haga
Team Sunweb
op 1u01'00"
123
Conor Dunne
Israel Cycling Academy
op 1u01'37"
124
Jos van Emden
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 1u03'07"
125
Alessandro Tonelli
Bardiani CSF
op 1u03'53"
126
Alexander Cataford
Israel Cycling Academy
op 1u04'42"
127
Miles Scotson
Groupama - FDJ
op 1u04'50"
128
Markel Irizar Aranburu
Trek - Segafredo
op 1u04'58"
129
Luca Pacioni
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
op 1u05'10"
130
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 1u05'45"
131
Kenneth Vanbilsen
Cofidis
op 1u07'02"
132
Oliviero Troia
UAE Team Emirates
op 1u07'21"
133
Paolo Simion
Bardiani CSF
op 1u07'49"
134
Alexander Porsev
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 1u08'10"
135
Tony Martin
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 1u08'12"
136
Elia Viviani
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 1u08'48"
137
Igor Boev
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 1u08'50"
138
Michael Bresciani
Bardiani CSF
op 1u08'51"
139
Tom Bohli
UAE Team Emirates
op 1u08'56"
140
Taylor Phinney
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
141
Paul Martens
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 1u09'17"
142
Marcel Sieberg
Bahrein - Merida
op 1u09'25"
143
Michael Morkov
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 1u09'42"
144
Phil Bauhaus
Bahrein - Merida
op 1u09'53"
145
Matthias Brandle
Israel Cycling Academy
op 1u10'53"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares