En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tirreno-Adriatico
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
17/03
Colli al Metauro
Recanati
178 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
Young Riders
1
Adam Yates
Mitchelton - Scott
27
2
Jakob Fuglsang
Astana Pro Team
22
3
Primož Roglič
Team Jumbo - Visma
22
4
Mirco Maestri
Bardiani CSF
21
5
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana Pro Team
17
6
Julian Alaphilippe
Deceuninck - Quick Step
14
7
Alberto Bettiol
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
13
8
Elia Viviani
Deceuninck - Quick Step
12
9
Tiesj Benoot
Lotto - Soudal
12
10
Davide Gabburo
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
10
11
Greg Van Avermaet
CCC Team
10
12
Peter Sagan
Bora - HansGrohe
10
13
Tom Dumoulin
Team Sunweb
9
14
Wout Poels
Team Sky
9
15
Fernando Gaviria Rendon
UAE Team Emirates
8
16
Mads Pedersen
Trek - Segafredo
7
17
Giacomo Nizzolo
Team Dimension Data
7
18
Thibaut Pinot
Groupama - FDJ
6
19
Davide Formolo
Bora - HansGrohe
6
20
Jens Keukeleire
Lotto - Soudal
6
21
Sebastian Schönberger
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
6
22
Simon Clarke
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
5
23
Valerio Conti
UAE Team Emirates
5
24
Davide Cimolai
Israel Cycling Academy
5
25
Clement Venturini
Ag2r - La Mondiale
4
26
Alessandro Tonelli
Bardiani CSF
4
27
Alexis Vuillermoz
Ag2r - La Mondiale
3
28
Nans Peters
Ag2r - La Mondiale
3
29
Jasper Stuyven
Trek - Segafredo
3
30
Daniel Oss
Bora - HansGrohe
3
31
Edoardo Zardini
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
2
32
Davide Ballerini
Astana Pro Team
2
33
Ivan Rovny
Gazprom - Rusvelo
2
34
Luis Mas Bonet
Movistar Team
2
35
Alexander Cataford
Israel Cycling Academy
2
36
Markel Irizar Aranburu
Trek - Segafredo
2
37
Tim Wellens
Lotto - Soudal
1
38
Marcus Burghardt
Bora - HansGrohe
1
39
Jorge Arcas Pena
Movistar Team
1
40
Nico Denz
Ag2r - La Mondiale
1
41
Luca Pacioni
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
1
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares