En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tirreno-Adriatico
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
17/03
Colli al Metauro
Recanati
178 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
Young Riders
1
Jakob Fuglsang
Astana Pro Team
4u39'32"
2
Adam Yates
Mitchelton - Scott
op 40"
3
Primož Roglič
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 56"
4
Tom Dumoulin
Team Sunweb
op 1'39"
5
Thibaut Pinot
Groupama - FDJ
op 1'53"
6
Wout Poels
Team Sky
op 1'57"
7
Mads Pedersen
Trek - Segafredo
op 2'09"
8
Alexis Vuillermoz
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 2'12"
9
Tiesj Benoot
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
10
Simon Clarke
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
11
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
12
Julian Alaphilippe
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
13
Davide Gabburo
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
op 2'27"
14
Sam Oomen
Team Sunweb
op 2'36"
15
Jan Polanc
UAE Team Emirates
op 2'43"
16
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana Pro Team
op 3'08"
17
Toms Skujins
Trek - Segafredo
op 3'12"
18
Giovanni Visconti
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
op 3'14"
19
Vincenzo Nibali
Bahrein - Merida
op 3'16"
20
Alberto Bettiol
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
21
Davide Formolo
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
22
Richard Carapaz
Movistar Team
op 3'20"
23
Evgeny Shalunov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 3'31"
24
Matej Mohoric
Bahrein - Merida
op 3'34"
25
Gianluca Brambilla
Trek - Segafredo
op 3'44"
26
Greg Van Avermaet
CCC Team
z.t
27
Ruben Guerreiro
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
28
Julien Simon
Cofidis
z.t
29
Rafal Majka
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
30
Tim Wellens
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
31
Robert Gesink
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
32
Simone Velasco
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
op 3'57"
33
Anthony Perez
Cofidis
z.t
34
Sep Vanmarcke
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 4'41"
35
Edoardo Zardini
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
op 4'46"
36
José Gonçalves
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 5'26"
37
Nelson Oliveira
Movistar Team
z.t
38
Søren Kragh Andersen
Team Sunweb
op 5'39"
39
Michael Schär
CCC Team
op 6'44"
40
Tom Van Asbroeck
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
41
Nico Denz
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 7'01"
42
Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Soudal
op 7'56"
43
Ben Hermans
Israel Cycling Academy
op 8'47"
44
Silvan Dillier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
45
Roman Kreuziger
Team Dimension Data
z.t
46
Joey Rosskopf
CCC Team
z.t
47
Jorge Arcas Pena
Movistar Team
op 9'34"
48
Damien Howson
Mitchelton - Scott
op 11'46"
49
Natnael Berhane
Cofidis
op 11'49"
50
Stefan Küng
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
51
Kasper Asgreen
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
52
Dario Cataldo
Astana Pro Team
z.t
53
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
z.t
54
Laurens De Plus
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
55
Zdenek Stybar
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
56
Yves Lampaert
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
57
Christopher Juul Jensen
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
58
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Team Sky
z.t
59
Matthieu Ladagnous
Groupama - FDJ
op 12'46"
60
Anthony Roux
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
61
Sebastian Schönberger
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
z.t
62
Luke Durbridge
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
63
Stephen Cummings
Team Dimension Data
z.t
64
Jens Keukeleire
Lotto - Soudal
op 13'18"
65
Rohan Dennis
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
66
Dorian Godon
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 13'27"
67
Carl Fredrik Hagen
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
68
Nikolay Cherkasov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
69
Benjamin King
Team Dimension Data
z.t
70
Gijs Van Hoecke
CCC Team
z.t
71
Tanel Kangert
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
72
Lukasz Wisniowski
CCC Team
z.t
73
Enrico Battaglin
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
74
Steve Morabito
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
75
Tom-Jelte Slagter
Team Dimension Data
z.t
76
Omar Fraile Matarranza
Astana Pro Team
op 14'01"
77
Davide Ballerini
Astana Pro Team
z.t
78
Brent Bookwalter
Mitchelton - Scott
op 14'24"
79
Daniel Oss
Bora - HansGrohe
op 16'48"
80
Nathan Van Hooydonck
CCC Team
op 17'41"
81
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
CCC Team
z.t
82
Jasha Sütterlin
Movistar Team
z.t
83
Marcus Burghardt
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
84
Ian Stannard
Team Sky
z.t
85
Salvatore Puccio
Team Sky
z.t
86
Filippo Ganna
Team Sky
z.t
87
Krists Neilands
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
88
Valerio Conti
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
89
Nans Peters
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
90
Nicola Conci
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
91
Clement Venturini
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
92
Jan Tratnik
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
93
Benjamin Thomas
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
94
Mads Würtz Schmidt
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
95
Michael Valgren Andersen
Team Dimension Data
z.t
96
Ivan Rovny
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
97
Sebastian Langeveld
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
98
Zhandos Bizhigitov
Astana Pro Team
op 18'16"
99
Dmitriy Gruzdev
Astana Pro Team
z.t
100
Enrico Barbin
Bardiani CSF
op 19'33"
101
Sacha Modolo
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
102
Davide Cimolai
Israel Cycling Academy
op 20'08"
103
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 21'16"
104
Oscar Gatto
Bora - HansGrohe
op 22'17"
105
Michael Hepburn
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
106
Oliviero Troia
UAE Team Emirates
op 24'30"
107
Luca Wackermann
Bardiani CSF
op 24'59"
108
Michael Bresciani
Bardiani CSF
op 25'26"
109
Tom Bohli
UAE Team Emirates
op 26'06"
110
Nicholas Roche
Team Sunweb
z.t
111
Tony Martin
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
112
Chad Haga
Team Sunweb
z.t
113
Igor Boev
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
114
Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
z.t
115
Paul Martens
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
116
Marcel Sieberg
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
117
Alessandro Tonelli
Bardiani CSF
z.t
118
Mirco Maestri
Bardiani CSF
z.t
119
Alexander Cataford
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
120
Eduard Prades Reverte
Movistar Team
z.t
121
Markel Irizar Aranburu
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
122
Luca Pacioni
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
z.t
123
Fernando Gaviria Rendon
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
124
Peter Sagan
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
125
Jos van Emden
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
126
Michael Morkov
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
127
Victor Campenaerts
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
128
Paolo Simion
Bardiani CSF
z.t
129
Maciej Bodnar
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
130
Simone Consonni
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
131
Elia Viviani
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
132
Julien Duval
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
133
Jasper Stuyven
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
134
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
Team Dimension Data
z.t
135
Phil Bauhaus
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
136
Miles Scotson
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
137
Alexander Porsev
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
138
Robert Power
Team Sunweb
z.t
139
Conor Dunne
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
140
Matthias Brandle
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
141
Jenthe Biermans
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
142
Kenneth Vanbilsen
Cofidis
z.t
143
Cyril Lemoine
Cofidis
z.t
144
Taylor Phinney
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
145
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
Nikias Arndt
Team Sunweb
DNF
Luis Mas Bonet
Movistar Team
DNF
Giacomo Nizzolo
Team Dimension Data
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares