En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tirreno-Adriatico
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
10/03
Monterotondo Marittimo
Montalto di Castro
204 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
1
Peter Sagan
Bora - HansGrohe
4u51'59"
2
Elia Viviani
Team Sky
z.t
3
Jurgen Roelandts
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
4
Sacha Modolo
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
5
Luka Mezgec
Orica - Scott
z.t
6
Rick Zabel
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
7
Andrea Palini
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
8
Roberto Ferrari
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
9
Georg Preidler
Team Sunweb
z.t
10
Ramon Sinkeldam
Team Sunweb
z.t
11
Geraint Thomas
Team Sky
z.t
12
Koen de Kort
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
13
Reto Hollenstein
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
14
Anthony Roux
FDJ
z.t
15
Marko Kump
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
16
Søren Kragh Andersen
Team Sunweb
z.t
17
Fabio Aru
Astana Pro Team
z.t
18
Ramunas Navardauskas
Bahrain - Merida
z.t
19
Matteo Trentin
Quick Step Floors
z.t
20
Mike Teunissen
Team Sunweb
z.t
21
Michal Kwiatkowski
Team Sky
z.t
22
Jos van Emden
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
23
Jens Debusschere
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
24
Rohan Dennis
BMC Racing Team
z.t
25
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
26
Marco Coledan
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
27
Mark Cavendish
Team Dimension Data
z.t
28
Vincenzo Nibali
Bahrain - Merida
z.t
29
Tom Dumoulin
Team Sunweb
z.t
30
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
Team Dimension Data
z.t
31
Tiesj Benoot
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
32
Ryan Mullen
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
33
Marco Marcato
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
34
Stefan Küng
BMC Racing Team
z.t
35
Damiano Caruso
BMC Racing Team
z.t
36
Andrey Zeits
Astana Pro Team
z.t
37
Pawel Poljanski
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
38
Roman Kreuziger
Orica - Scott
z.t
39
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Movistar Team
z.t
40
Robert Gesink
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
41
Nelson Oliveira
Movistar Team
z.t
42
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
z.t
43
Daniele Bennati
Movistar Team
z.t
44
Simon Spilak
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
45
Primož Roglič
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
46
Manuel Quinziato
BMC Racing Team
z.t
47
Tejay Van Garderen
BMC Racing Team
z.t
48
Mark Renshaw
Team Dimension Data
z.t
49
Enrico Battaglin
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
50
Rafal Majka
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
51
Aleksejs Saramotins
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
52
Domenico Pozzovivo
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
53
Egan Arley Bernal Gomez
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
54
Scott Thwaites
Team Dimension Data
z.t
55
Rigoberto Urán
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
56
Oscar Gatto
Astana Pro Team
z.t
57
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Astana Pro Team
z.t
58
Franco Pellizotti
Bahrain - Merida
z.t
59
Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing Team
z.t
60
Jasha Sütterlin
Movistar Team
z.t
61
Vegard Stake Laengen
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
62
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Movistar Team
z.t
63
Nikolas Maes
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
64
Marcus Burghardt
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
65
Bernhard Eisel
Team Dimension Data
z.t
66
Enrico Barbin
Bardiani CSF
z.t
67
Maurits Lammertink
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
68
Pavel Kochetkov
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
69
Marco Canola
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
70
Jan Bakelants
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
71
Manuele Boaro
Bahrain - Merida
z.t
72
Giovanni Visconti
Bahrain - Merida
z.t
73
Hugo Houle
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
74
Markel Irizar Aranburu
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
75
Tobias Ludvigsson
FDJ
z.t
76
Jasper Stuyven
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
77
Javier Moreno Bazan
Bahrain - Merida
z.t
78
Alexandre Geniez
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
79
Matthieu Ladagnous
FDJ
z.t
80
Steve Morabito
FDJ
z.t
81
Jérémy Roy
FDJ
z.t
82
Lars Boom
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
83
Daryl Impey
Orica - Scott
z.t
84
Maxime Monfort
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
85
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
Movistar Team
z.t
86
Mattia Cattaneo
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
87
Dylan van Baarle
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
88
Chad Haga
Team Sunweb
z.t
89
Thibaut Pinot
FDJ
z.t
90
William Bonnet
FDJ
z.t
91
Michele Scarponi
Astana Pro Team
z.t
92
Sébastien Reichenbach
FDJ
z.t
93
Boy van Poppel
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
94
Adam Yates
Orica - Scott
z.t
95
Luke Durbridge
Orica - Scott
z.t
96
Ben Gastauer
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
97
Dmitriy Gruzdev
Astana Pro Team
z.t
98
Salvatore Puccio
Team Sky
z.t
99
Gianni Moscon
Team Sky
z.t
100
Vasili Kiryienka
Team Sky
z.t
101
Niki Terpstra
Quick Step Floors
z.t
102
Sep Vanmarcke
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
103
Sebastian Langeveld
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
104
Raffaello Bonusi
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
105
Johann van Zyl
Team Dimension Data
op 2'20"
106
Michael Hepburn
Orica - Scott
z.t
107
Matej Mohoric
UAE Team Emirates
op 0"
108
Juan José Lobato del Valle
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
109
Bauke Mollema
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
110
Davide Ballerini
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
111
Zdenek Stybar
Quick Step Floors
z.t
112
Tomasz Marczynski
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
113
Tim Wellens
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
114
Joonas Henttala
Team Novo Nordisk
op 2'59"
115
Francesco Gavazzi
Androni Giocattoli
op 3'05"
116
Valerio Agnoli
Bahrain - Merida
z.t
117
Bart De Clercq
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
118
Marco Frapporti
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
119
Kanstantsin Sivtsov
Bahrain - Merida
z.t
120
Gediminas Bagdonas
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
121
Alexis Gougeard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 3'09"
122
Ivan Santaromita
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
123
Hideto Nakane
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
124
Simone Andreetta
Bardiani CSF
z.t
125
Diego Rosa
Team Sky
op 3'14"
126
Bob Jungels
Quick Step Floors
op 0"
127
Mikel Landa Meana
Team Sky
op 3'14"
128
Angel Vicioso Arcos
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
129
Rein Taaramae
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
130
Paul Martens
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
131
Cesare Benedetti
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
132
Maciej Bodnar
Bora - HansGrohe
op 0"
133
Fernando Gaviria Rendon
Quick Step Floors
z.t
134
Julian David Arredondo
Nippo - Vini Fantini
op 3'27"
135
Simon Clarke
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 3'31"
136
Alberto Bettiol
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 0"
137
Julien Vermote
Quick Step Floors
op 4'10"
138
Andriy Grivko
Astana Pro Team
op 4'12"
139
Tom Boonen
Quick Step Floors
op 0"
140
Iljo Keisse
Quick Step Floors
z.t
141
Javier Megias Leal
Team Novo Nordisk
op 4'16"
142
Jean-Pierre Drucker
BMC Racing Team
z.t
143
Matthias Brandle
Trek - Segafredo
op 0"
144
Eduard-Michael Grosu
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
145
Albert Timmer
Team Sunweb
op 4'20"
146
Matteo Montaguti
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 0"
147
Fabio Felline
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
148
Iuri Filosi
Nippo - Vini Fantini
op 4'30"
149
Daniel Oss
BMC Racing Team
op 6'07"
150
Jay Robert Thomson
Team Dimension Data
op 9'13"
151
Patrick Bevin
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
152
Nicola Ruffoni
Bardiani CSF
z.t
153
Simone Velasco
Bardiani CSF
z.t
154
Andrea Peron
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
155
Matteo Pelucchi
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
156
Max Walscheid
Team Sunweb
z.t
157
Charles Planet
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
158
Alan Marangoni
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
159
Mattia Frapporti
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
160
Martijn Verschoor
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
161
David Lozano Riba
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
162
Moreno Moser
Astana Pro Team
z.t
163
Fabio Calabria
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
164
Romain Gioux
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
165
Mirco Maestri
Bardiani CSF
z.t
166
Stephen Cummings
Team Dimension Data
z.t
167
Filippo Ganna
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
168
Matvey Mamykin
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
169
Alex Dowsett
Movistar Team
z.t
170
Kohei Uchima
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
171
Luca Wackermann
Bardiani CSF
op 9'26"
172
Nicola Boem
Bardiani CSF
op 9'31"
Alessandro Tonelli
Bardiani CSF
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares