En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Antwerpse Havenpijl
Result
1
Tibo Nevens
3u56'52"
2
Edward Planckaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
3
Bas van der Kooij
Alecto Cycling Team
z.t
4
Lars Oreel
Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
5
Daan van Sintmaartensdijk
Alecto Cycling Team
z.t
6
Thibau Verhofstadt
z.t
7
Dennis van der Horst
Metec - TKH P/B Mantel
z.t
8
Rory Townsend
Canyon Eisberg
z.t
9
Senne Gabriels
z.t
10
Tristan Parrotta
z.t
11
Arne Marit
Lotto - Soudal U23
z.t
12
Arthur Pagnaer
T.Palm Pole Continental Wallon
z.t
13
Jeremy Frehen
AGO - Aqua Service
z.t
14
Dorian De Maeght
z.t
15
Louis Blouwe
z.t
16
Lionel Taminiaux
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
z.t
17
Anthony Debuy
AGO - Aqua Service
z.t
18
Glen Van Nuffelen
z.t
19
Brent Masure
z.t
20
Jarrad Drizners
z.t
21
Axel Flet
z.t
22
Thomas Vansteelandt
z.t
23
Bo Godart
z.t
24
Glenn Debruyne
z.t
25
Joeri Francen
z.t
26
Jasper Kaesemans
z.t
27
Marc Heaney
z.t
28
Guillem Garcia Saubi
Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
29
Kevin Deltombe
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
30
Marijn van den Berg
Delta Cycling Rotterdam
z.t
31
Yves Coolen
z.t
32
Laurenz Rex
AGO - Aqua Service
z.t
33
Marco Doets
Alecto Cycling Team
z.t
34
Ross Lamb
T.Palm Pole Continental Wallon
z.t
35
Kévin Avoine
z.t
36
Robert Kessler
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
z.t
37
Dries Vastmans
z.t
38
Matthew Nowell
Canyon Eisberg
z.t
39
Cedric Beullens
Belgium
z.t
40
Tristan Scherpenbergh
z.t
41
Maxime Farazijn
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
42
Jarrid Janssens
z.t
43
Ryan Christensen
Oliver's Real Food Racing
z.t
44
Jari Vandenbussche
z.t
45
Tom Van Den Borne
z.t
46
Tom Paquot
AGO - Aqua Service
z.t
47
Marc Dörrie
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
z.t
48
Vincent De Sy
T.Palm Pole Continental Wallon
z.t
49
Louis Rose Davis
Canyon Eisberg
z.t
50
Mathias Lefeber
z.t
51
Trystan Fivé
z.t
52
Lennert Van De Voorde
z.t
53
Wesley Vercamst
z.t
54
Jacob Vaughan
Lotto - Soudal U23
z.t
55
Gijs Meijer
Delta Cycling Rotterdam
z.t
56
Mathias Van Gompel
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
57
Emiel Planckaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
58
David Dekker
Metec - TKH P/B Mantel
z.t
59
Julien Van den Brande
z.t
60
David Fransen
z.t
61
Robin Jacobs
z.t
62
Robin Blummel
Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
63
Jens Bouts
z.t
64
Diederik Pemen
z.t
65
Robbe Debuyck
z.t
66
Doron Wiggins
z.t
67
Stef Krul
Metec - TKH P/B Mantel
z.t
68
Matthias Van Beethoven
z.t
69
Adriaan Janssen
Delta Cycling Rotterdam
z.t
70
Yann Pestiaux
AGO - Aqua Service
z.t
71
Robbe Snels
z.t
72
Mitch Groot
Lotto - Soudal U23
z.t
73
Jens Vertongen
z.t
74
Timo de Jong
Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
75
Thomas Verheyen
z.t
76
Fabian Schormaier
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
z.t
77
Cériel Desal
z.t
78
Justin Timmermans
Delta Cycling Rotterdam
z.t
79
Robbie van Bakel
Metec - TKH P/B Mantel
z.t
80
Ignace Vancampenhout
op 11"
81
Mathias Schietecatte
op 13"
82
Jense Brosens
op 14"
83
Baptiste Bernard
op 17"
84
Sander De Pestel
Lotto - Soudal U23
z.t
85
Dries De Schrijver
op 18"
86
Sébastien Grignard
Lotto - Soudal U23
z.t
87
Stef Rogier
z.t
88
Matthias Vandewalle
z.t
89
Arne Birkemose
op 22"
90
Richard Weinzheimer
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
z.t
91
Jelle Schuermans
z.t
92
Aaron Verwilst
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
93
Alex Colman
Lotto - Soudal U23
z.t
94
Jacob Eriksson
Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
95
Guillaume Seye
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
z.t
96
Ayco Bastiaens
z.t
97
Jelle Nieuwpoort
Metec - TKH P/B Mantel
z.t
98
Torsten Demeyere
z.t
99
Abe Celi
Alecto Cycling Team
z.t
100
Stan Dewulf
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
101
Oskari Vainionpää
z.t
102
Arno Verstrepen
z.t
103
Antoine Loy
z.t
104
Wannes Nachtegaele
z.t
105
Florent Fache
z.t
106
Jim Lindenburg
Metec - TKH P/B Mantel
z.t
107
Tom Vandermosten
z.t
108
Danny Van Der Tuuk
Metec - TKH P/B Mantel
op 29"
109
Patrick van der Duin
Alecto Cycling Team
op 31"
110
Santiago Carpio
z.t
111
Charly Petelin
z.t
112
Dorian Lübbers
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
op 58"
113
Senne Deloof
op 59"
114
Merlijn Decoster
T.Palm Pole Continental Wallon
z.t
115
Charles Page
Canyon Eisberg
op 1'12"
116
Matthew Overste
Alecto Cycling Team
z.t
117
Ugo d'Angelo
T.Palm Pole Continental Wallon
op 1'27"
118
Cedric Beck
op 1'49"
119
Enzo Gariglio
op 2'21"
120
Jason van Dalen
Delta Cycling Rotterdam
op 2'44"
121
Andreas Andersson
T.Palm Pole Continental Wallon
z.t
122
Kilian Cloots
op 4'44"
Jeff Byloos
DNF
Gil d'Heygere
Belgium
DNF
Robin Ernst
AGO - Aqua Service
DNF
Connor Lambert
DNF
Steven Moons
DNF
Matthias Pauwels
DNF
Wouter Smagghe
DNF
Timo Warnier
DNF
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2004
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares