En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Antwerpse Havenpijl
Result
1
Timothy Dupont
Veranda's Willems Cycling Team
3u58'39"
2
Enzo Wouters
Lotto - Soudal U23
z.t
3
Kenny Dehaes
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
4
Christopher Latham
Team Wiggins
z.t
5
Justin Jules
Veranclassic - AGO
z.t
6
Robbe Ghys
Lotto - Soudal U23
z.t
7
Rob Leemans
z.t
8
Nicolas Vereecken
An Post - Chainreaction
z.t
9
Jarl Salomein
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
10
Jelle Mannaerts
Superano Ham - Isorex
z.t
11
Alexander Maes
Team Katusha
z.t
12
Gerry Druyts
Crelan - Vastgoedservice
z.t
13
Matthias Ballet
z.t
14
Joeri Stallaert
Cibel-Cebon
z.t
15
Stan Godrie
Rabobank Development Team
z.t
16
Jordy Bouts
z.t
17
Bob Olieslagers
Rabobank Development Team
z.t
18
Marco Zanotti
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
z.t
19
Michiel Broes
z.t
20
Alexander Krieger
Leopard Pro Cycling
z.t
21
Brent Van de Kerkhove
z.t
22
Roy Jans
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 4"
23
Emiel Vermeulen
Team 3M
z.t
24
Lindsay De Vylder
z.t
25
Mikkel Froelich Honoré
Lotto - Soudal U23
z.t
26
Guillaume Haag
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon
z.t
27
Patrick van der Duin
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
z.t
28
Alfdan De Decker
z.t
29
Timothy Stevens
Crelan - Vastgoedservice
z.t
30
Maxime Farazijn
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
31
Jef Van Meirhaeghe
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
32
Jasper Bovenhuis
An Post - Chainreaction
z.t
33
Emiel Wastyn
An Post - Chainreaction
z.t
34
Samuel Lowe
Team Wiggins
z.t
35
Tom Verhaegen
z.t
36
Lawrence Naesen
Cibel-Cebon
z.t
37
Niels De Rooze
Veranclassic - AGO
z.t
38
Glenn Debruyne
z.t
39
Gabriel Reguero
Team Differdange - Losch
z.t
40
James Callum Shaw
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
41
Matthias Onghena
z.t
42
John Mandrysch
Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling
z.t
43
Davy Gunst
Rabobank Development Team
z.t
44
Joren Touquet
Superano Ham - Isorex
z.t
45
Ruben Van Der Haeghen
z.t
46
Jacob Scott
An Post - Chainreaction
z.t
47
Robin Mertens
Veranclassic - AGO
z.t
48
Kevyn Ista
Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect
z.t
49
Dennis Coenen
Crelan - Vastgoedservice
z.t
50
Yoeri Havik
Team 3M
z.t
51
Olivier Pardini
Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect
z.t
52
Laurent Evrard
Team 3M
z.t
53
Jan Maas
Rabobank Development Team
z.t
54
Ayton Muys
z.t
55
Krisztián Lovassy
Team Differdange - Losch
z.t
56
Daniel Patten
Team Wiggins
z.t
57
Sam Lennertz
Veranclassic - AGO
z.t
58
Gianni Wytinck
op 15"
59
Jan Brockhoff
Leopard Pro Cycling
z.t
60
Jonathan Dufrasne
Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect
z.t
61
Stephan Bakker
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
z.t
62
Frederique Robert
Crelan - Vastgoedservice
op 18"
63
Benjamin Verraes
Cibel-Cebon
z.t
64
Rens te Stroet
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
op 20"
65
Jeroen Pattyn
z.t
66
Brecht Dhaene
Veranda's Willems Cycling Team
z.t
67
Alexander Geuens
Crelan - Vastgoedservice
z.t
68
Thomas Petit
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon
z.t
69
Kevin Verwaest
Superano Ham - Isorex
z.t
70
Nicolas Verougstraete
z.t
71
Oliver Kent-Spark
An Post - Chainreaction
z.t
72
Aimé Degendt
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
73
Marvin Tasset
Color Code - Arden'Beef
z.t
74
Pit Leyder
Leopard Pro Cycling
z.t
75
Goran Van De Walle
z.t
76
Emiel Planckaert
Lotto - Soudal U23
z.t
77
Aksel Nommela
Leopard Pro Cycling
z.t
78
Yannick Mayer
Veranclassic - AGO
z.t
79
Kevin Van Melsen
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
80
Jorn Buning
z.t
81
Martin Schäppi
BMC Development Team
z.t
82
Gaetan Pons
Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect
z.t
83
Ludwig De Winter
Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect
z.t
84
Sam Dobbs
BMC Development Team
op 28"
85
Michael Thompson
Team Wiggins
z.t
86
Jake Kelly
Team Wiggins
z.t
87
Jan Ghyselinck
Veranda's Willems Cycling Team
z.t
88
Alexander De Keersmaeker
z.t
89
Frederik Vandewiele
z.t
90
Louis Deguide
z.t
91
Dennis Delmotte
z.t
92
Robin Jacobs
z.t
93
Jordy Vanmeenen
z.t
94
Christophe Premont
Veranda's Willems Cycling Team
z.t
95
Tom Thill
Team Differdange - Losch
z.t
96
Antoine Loy
Color Code - Arden'Beef
z.t
97
Robin Stenuit
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
98
Sam Harrison
Team Wiggins
z.t
99
Calvin Watson
An Post - Chainreaction
z.t
100
Nico Houtteman
op 39"
101
Tim Rodenburg
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
op 41"
102
Mark Christian
Team Wiggins
z.t
103
Andrew Leigh
Superano Ham - Isorex
z.t
104
Maximilien Picoux
Color Code - Arden'Beef
z.t
105
Jimmy Duquennoy
Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect
z.t
106
Jelle Goderis
Team 3M
z.t
107
Julien Kaise
z.t
108
Dries Lehaen
op 44"
109
Thomas De Troch
z.t
110
Dylan Bouwmans
Rabobank Development Team
z.t
111
Tom Goovaerts
op 46"
112
Carmelo Foti
Leopard Pro Cycling
op 1'07"
113
Maxime De Poorter
z.t
114
Stan Dewulf
Lotto - Soudal U23
op 1'10"
115
Sean McKenna
An Post - Chainreaction
z.t
116
Josh Teasdale
z.t
117
Olivier Courtens
op 1'13"
118
Edward Planckaert
Lotto - Soudal U23
z.t
119
Lander Seynaeve
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
120
Mark McNally
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 1'17"
121
Joris Blokker
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
z.t
122
Joey van Rhee
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
z.t
123
Zeke Mostov
BMC Development Team
z.t
124
Thijs van Beusichem
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
op 1'19"
125
Robin Verbestel
op 1'29"
126
Jerome Kerf
Team 3M
z.t
127
Cees Bol
Rabobank Development Team
op 1'36"
128
Boris Dron
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 1'51"
129
Bastien Kroonen
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon
z.t
130
Stijn De Bock
op 1'59"
131
Ken De Fauw
op 2'01"
132
Bram Welten
BMC Development Team
op 2'05"
133
Nathan Van Hooydonck
BMC Development Team
op 2'09"
134
Tiago Da Silva
Team Differdange - Losch
op 2'26"
135
Arne Van Roosbroeck
op 2'28"
136
Kenny De Ketele
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 2'30"
137
Moreno De Pauw
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
138
Dillon Byrne
Superano Ham - Isorex
op 2'47"
139
Lukas Spengler
BMC Development Team
op 2'49"
140
Bas Tietema
BMC Development Team
z.t
141
Remy Mertz
Color Code - Arden'Beef
z.t
142
Johan Hemroulle
Color Code - Arden'Beef
op 2'53"
143
Franklin Six
Color Code - Arden'Beef
op 2'55"
144
Jonathan Breyne
Veranclassic - AGO
op 3'01"
145
Axel De Corte
z.t
146
Remco Te Brake
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
op 3'08"
147
Jelle Wolsink
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
op 3'11"
148
Jan Petelin
Team Differdange - Losch
op 3'14"
149
Bram Nolten
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
op 5'12"
150
Jim van den Berg
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
z.t
151
Niels Vandyck
Cibel-Cebon
op 5'14"
152
Tom Wirtgen
Leopard Pro Cycling
z.t
153
Michael Vingerling
Team 3M
z.t
154
Oskari Vainionpää
z.t
155
Sammy Moseley
z.t
156
Jonas Rickaert
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
157
Kevin Callebaut
Cibel-Cebon
z.t
158
Matthias Van Beethoven
z.t
159
Bavo Haemels
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon
z.t
Ciske Aneca
DNF
Yuval Ben-mordechai
DNF
Cedric Beullens
DNF
Claudio Catania
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon
DNF
John-Ross Clauw
DNF
Jorden De Haes
DNF
Axel Flet
Veranclassic - AGO
DNF
Gregory Franckaert
Cibel-Cebon
DNF
Piotr Havik
Team 3M
DNF
Aidis Kruopis
Veranda's Willems Cycling Team
DNF
Lukas Lamberechts
DNF
Wouter Leten
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon
DNF
Glenn Loenders
DNF
Jan Logier
DNF
Nicolas Mertz
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon
DNF
Killian Michiels
DNF
Ward Pardon
DNF
Baptiste Planckaert
Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect
DNF
Tim Poriau
DNF
Glenn Rotty
Cibel-Cebon
DNF
Jellen Schiettecatte
DNF
Guillaume Seye
DNF
Indy Van Damme
DNF
Cedric Verbeken
DNF
Rutger Wouters
DNF
Elias Van Breussegem
Veranda's Willems Cycling Team
DNF
Stef Van Zummeren
Veranda's Willems Cycling Team
DNF
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2004
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares