En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Antwerpse Havenpijl
Result
1
Preben Van Hecke
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
4u00'09"
2
Stef Van Zummeren
z.t
3
Stijn Steels
Crelan - Euphony
z.t
4
Loic Pestiaux
Color Code - Biowanze
z.t
5
Boris Dron
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
6
Jens Geerinck
z.t
7
Koen Barbé
Crelan - Euphony
z.t
8
Victor Campenaerts
z.t
9
Dylan Groenewegen
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
op 27"
10
Timothy Dupont
Ventilair - Steria Cycling Team
z.t
11
Jelle Mannaerts
z.t
12
Steven Doms
To Win - Josan Cycling Team
z.t
13
Boris Vallee
Color Code - Biowanze
z.t
14
Kenneth Vanbilsen
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
15
Egidijus Juodvalkis
Crelan - Euphony
z.t
16
Umberto Atzori
Koga Cycling Team
z.t
17
Kenzie Boutté
Doltcini - Flanders
z.t
18
James Mowatt
Colba - Superano Ham
z.t
19
Jérôme Baugnies
To Win - Josan Cycling Team
z.t
20
Jori Van Steenbergen
z.t
21
Oliver Naesen
z.t
22
Maarten Craeghs
z.t
23
Olivier Chevalier
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
24
Denis Flahaut
Colba - Superano Ham
z.t
25
Sven Vandousselaere
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
26
Emiel Vermeulen
z.t
27
Piero Baffi
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
z.t
28
Francesco Van Coppernolle
Ventilair - Steria Cycling Team
z.t
29
Gerry Druyts
z.t
30
Nicolas Vereecken
An Post - Chainreaction
z.t
31
Michael Vingerling
Team 3M
z.t
32
Andrew Ydens
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon
z.t
33
Shaked Frank
z.t
34
Lewis Rigaux
Team 3M
z.t
35
Sibrecht Pieters
Team 3M
z.t
36
Robin Venneman
To Win - Josan Cycling Team
z.t
37
Maxime Farazijn
z.t
38
Robert Crampton
z.t
39
Emiel Dolfsma
Rabobank Development Team
z.t
40
Wouter Leten
z.t
41
Glenn Rotty
z.t
42
Bart van Haaren
Koga Cycling Team
z.t
43
Julien Stassen
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
44
Frederik Vandewiele
Ventilair - Steria Cycling Team
z.t
45
Alexander Maes
z.t
46
Yoeri Havik
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
z.t
47
Niels Reynvoet
z.t
48
Alexander Geuens
z.t
49
Dries Vannevel
z.t
50
Jef Van Meirhaeghe
z.t
51
Kenny Bouvry
z.t
52
Kenny Bouvry
z.t
53
Antoine Leleu
Color Code - Biowanze
z.t
54
Evert Vanneste
z.t
55
Angelo De Clercq
z.t
56
Ricardo van Dongen
Rabobank Development Team
z.t
57
Alexander De Keersmaeker
z.t
58
Jan Van Aert
z.t
59
Benjamin De Geyter
z.t
60
Joeri Persoon
z.t
61
Joren Segers
Team 3M
z.t
62
Nicky Cocquyt
z.t
63
Daniel Klemme
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
z.t
64
Niels De Rooze
To Win - Josan Cycling Team
z.t
65
Kieran Hambrook
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon
z.t
66
Victor Fobert
Colba - Superano Ham
z.t
67
Nicolas Mertz
Verandas Willems
z.t
68
Roy Eefting
Koga Cycling Team
z.t
69
Johannes De Paepe
z.t
70
Jonathan Dufrasne
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
71
Fraser Gough
Doltcini - Flanders
z.t
72
Yusuke Hatanaka
Shimano Racing Team
z.t
73
Mathias Kerkhofs
z.t
74
Ritchie Denolf
z.t
75
Stijn Van Roy
z.t
76
Tom Goovaerts
Team 3M
z.t
77
Bert Van Lerberghe
Ventilair - Steria Cycling Team
z.t
78
Ryan Wills
op 29"
79
Joel Stearnes
z.t
80
Jurgen François
Colba - Superano Ham
z.t
81
Michael Nicolson
Doltcini - Flanders
z.t
82
Jerome Kerf
Color Code - Biowanze
z.t
83
Hayato Yoshida
Shimano Racing Team
z.t
84
Simon Van Roy
z.t
85
Quentin Borcy
Verandas Willems
z.t
86
Quentin Van Heuverswijn
Color Code - Biowanze
z.t
87
Pieter Ghyllebert
An Post - Chainreaction
z.t
88
Richard Vanoverberghe
z.t
89
Steven Van Vooren
An Post - Chainreaction
z.t
90
Tim Mertens
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
91
Yuzuru Suzuki
Shimano Racing Team
z.t
92
Marius Bernatonis
Team 3M
z.t
93
Erwin De Kerf
Doltcini - Flanders
z.t
94
Daan Myngheer
z.t
95
Marco Minnaard
Rabobank Development Team
z.t
96
Maarten Van Trijp
Rabobank Development Team
z.t
97
Chris Jory
Doltcini - Flanders
z.t
98
Robin Chaigneau
Koga Cycling Team
z.t
99
Baptiste Planckaert
Crelan - Euphony
z.t
100
Stijn De Bock
z.t
101
Kai Reus
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
z.t
102
Hiroki Nishimura
Shimano Racing Team
z.t
103
Tom Thill
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
z.t
104
Christophe Premont
Crelan - Euphony
z.t
105
Merlijn Decoster
z.t
106
Etienne van Empel
Rabobank Development Team
z.t
107
Lars Vierbergen
Koga Cycling Team
z.t
108
Floris Smeyers
Verandas Willems
z.t
109
Pit Schlechter
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
z.t
110
Laurent Evrard
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
111
Antoine Demoitie
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
112
Wout Franssen
An Post - Chainreaction
z.t
113
Olivier Hofstetter
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
z.t
114
Seppe Van Den Broek
z.t
115
Marc Franken
z.t
116
Sander Helven
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
117
Christophe Sleurs
z.t
118
Kobus Hereijgers
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
z.t
119
Rick Van Caldenborgh
Doltcini - Flanders
z.t
120
Alexandre Seny
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon
z.t
121
Evert Vandromme
Ventilair - Steria Cycling Team
z.t
122
Henryk Cardoen
Doltcini - Flanders
z.t
123
Garrit Broeders
To Win - Josan Cycling Team
z.t
124
Aron Kremer
Colba - Superano Ham
z.t
125
Glenn De Ridder
z.t
126
Gilles Loncin
z.t
127
Koen Van Nueten
z.t
128
Alex Kirsch
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
z.t
129
Johan Steens
z.t
130
Matthias Legley
z.t
131
Otto Vergaerde
z.t
132
Stijn Bruyndonckx
z.t
133
Niels Vandyck
Verandas Willems
z.t
134
Jeroem Lepla
Ventilair - Steria Cycling Team
z.t
135
Dimitri Claeys
z.t
136
Laurent Vandenbak
An Post - Chainreaction
z.t
137
Toshoni Van Craen
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon
op 1'13"
138
Julien Deschesne
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon
op 2'24"
139
Serge Dewortelaer
Color Code - Biowanze
z.t
140
Josh Teasdale
op 2'56"
141
Tiesj Benoot
z.t
142
Sean Van De Waeter
To Win - Josan Cycling Team
z.t
143
Merijn Korevaar
Rabobank Development Team
z.t
144
Niels Wubben
Rabobank Development Team
z.t
145
Sean De Bie
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
op 3'14"
146
Ronan van Zandbeek
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
z.t
147
Ruben Pols
Ventilair - Steria Cycling Team
z.t
148
Sil Meeus
op 3'20"
149
Kenny Willems
z.t
Kevin Claeys
Crelan - Euphony
DNF
Alexander Cools
DNF
Tom Dernies
Wallonie Bruxelles
DNF
Jochen Deweer
DNF
Tom Gaudaen
DNF
Taylor Karl Gunman
DNF
Kurt Hovelijnck
Crelan - Euphony
DNF
Shotaro Iribe
Shimano Racing Team
DNF
Sven Jodts
Colba - Superano Ham
DNF
Bouke Kuiper
Koga Cycling Team
DNF
Niels Lievens
DNF
Gert Lodewijks
Verandas Willems
DNF
Gaetan Marion
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon
DNF
Jeffrey Mellemans
DNF
Matthias Ongena
DNF
Rick Ottema
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
DNF
Jeff Peelaers
DNF
Ludovic Robeet
Color Code - Biowanze
DNF
Nonaka Ryoma
Shimano Racing Team
DNF
Florent Serry
Verandas Willems
DNF
Jeroen Snick
DNF
Wim Stroetinga
Koga Cycling Team
DNF
Frederik Topke
DNF
Jef Torfs
DNF
Brent Van de Kerkhove
Colba - Superano Ham
DNF
Niels Vanderaerden
DNF
Ian Vansumere
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon
DNF
Sven Vercammen
DNF
Niels Verdijck
DNF
Robby Willems
DNF
Masahiko Yasui
Shimano Racing Team
DNF
Kenny De Ketele
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Giovanni De Merlier
To Win - Josan Cycling Team
DNF
Moreno De Pauw
DNF
Arne De Schuyter
DNF
Vincent De Vreese
DNF
Tijs Van Aert
DNF
Giel Van Horenbeek
DNF
Titte Van Laer
DNF
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2004
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares