En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Paris-Nice
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
09/03
Domérat
Montluçon
13.4 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
Young Riders
1
Wout Van Aert
Jumbo - Visma
16'20"
2
Primož Roglič
Jumbo - Visma
op 2"
3
Rohan Dennis
Jumbo - Visma
op 6"
4
Stefan Küng
Groupama - FDJ
op 10"
5
Simon Yates
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
op 11"
6
Ethan Hayter
Ineos Grenadiers
op 14"
7
Pierre-Roger Latour
TotalEnergies
op 19"
8
Stefan Bissegger
EF Education - EasyPost
op 21"
9
Mads Pedersen
Trek - Segafredo
op 25"
10
Daniel Felipe Martinez
Ineos Grenadiers
op 28"
11
Christophe Laporte
Jumbo - Visma
op 29"
12
Aleksander Vlasov
Bora - HansGrohe
op 31"
13
Alfred Wright
Bahrain Victorious
op 35"
14
Brandon McNulty
UAE Team Emirates
op 36"
15
Dylan van Baarle
Ineos Grenadiers
op 37"
16
Søren Kragh Andersen
Team DSM
op 41"
17
Luke Durbridge
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
op 42"
18
Bauke Mollema
Trek - Segafredo
op 43"
19
Adam Yates
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
20
Andreas Leknessund
Team DSM
op 44"
21
Alex Kirsch
Trek - Segafredo
op 46"
22
João Almeida
UAE Team Emirates
op 47"
23
Yves Lampaert
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
z.t
24
Hugo Houle
Israel - Premier Tech
op 48"
25
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
26
Yevgeniy Fedorov
Astana Qazaqstan Team
op 50"
27
Owain Doull
EF Education - EasyPost
op 54"
28
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Cofidis
op 55"
29
Stefan De Bod
Astana Qazaqstan Team
op 57"
30
Simon Carr
EF Education - EasyPost
op 59"
31
Mauri Vansevenant
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
op 1'00"
32
Fabien Doubey
TotalEnergies
z.t
33
Dorian Godon
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 1'03"
34
Jasper Stuyven
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
35
Jan Polanc
UAE Team Emirates
op 1'04"
36
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto Soudal
op 1'07"
37
Jack Haig
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
38
Julien Bernard
Trek - Segafredo
op 1'08"
39
Mathieu Burgaudeau
TotalEnergies
op 1'09"
40
Matteo Jorgenson
Movistar Team
z.t
41
Steff Cras
Lotto Soudal
z.t
42
Fabio Felline
Astana Qazaqstan Team
op 1'10"
43
Damien Touzé
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
44
Julius van den Berg
EF Education - EasyPost
op 1'11"
45
Iljo Keisse
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
z.t
46
Laurent Pichon
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 1'13"
47
Finn Fisher-Black
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
48
John Degenkolb
Team DSM
z.t
49
Connor Swift
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
50
Nicolas Edet
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 1'15"
51
Jay Vine
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
52
Clément Champoussin
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 1'16"
53
Rein Taaramae
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
54
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 1'17"
55
Aurelien Paret-Peintre
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 1'18"
56
Alexis Vuillermoz
TotalEnergies
z.t
57
Guillaume Martin
Cofidis
op 1'19"
58
Gino Mäder
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
59
Alexys Brunel
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
60
Bryan Coquard
Cofidis
z.t
61
Florian Sénéchal
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
z.t
62
Harm Vanhoucke
Lotto Soudal
op 1'20"
63
Max Walscheid
Cofidis
op 1'24"
64
Johan Jacobs
Movistar Team
op 1'25"
65
Ryan Mullen
Bora - HansGrohe
op 1'26"
66
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Movistar Team
z.t
67
Albert Torres Barcelo
Movistar Team
z.t
68
Quentin Pacher
Groupama - FDJ
op 1'27"
69
Frederik Frison
Lotto Soudal
op 1'31"
70
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
op 1'34"
71
Stan Dewulf
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
72
Ruben Fernandez Andujar
Cofidis
op 1'36"
73
Michael Morkov
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
op 1'39"
74
Silvan Dillier
Alpecin - Deceuninck
op 1'40"
75
Sébastien Grignard
Lotto Soudal
z.t
76
Steven Kruijswijk
Jumbo - Visma
op 1'42"
77
Georg Zimmermann
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 1'43"
78
Kevin Geniets
Groupama - FDJ
op 1'44"
79
Dmitriy Gruzdev
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
80
Mike Teunissen
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
81
Jonas Rickaert
Alpecin - Deceuninck
op 1'46"
82
Biniam Girmay Hailu
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
83
Jeremy Lecroq
B&B Hotels - KTM
z.t
84
Neilson Powless
EF Education - EasyPost
op 1'47"
85
Oliver Naesen
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 1'49"
86
Valentin Madouas
Groupama - FDJ
op 1'51"
87
Senne Leysen
Alpecin - Deceuninck
op 1'52"
88
Wout Poels
Bahrain Victorious
op 1'53"
89
Carl Fredrik Hagen
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
90
Tobias Bayer
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
91
Victor Koretzky
B&B Hotels - KTM
op 1'54"
92
Nico Denz
Team DSM
z.t
93
Simon Geschke
Cofidis
op 1'55"
94
Zdenek Stybar
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
op 1'56"
95
Otto Vergaerde
Trek - Segafredo
op 1'57"
96
Tom Van Asbroeck
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
97
Anthony Turgis
TotalEnergies
op 1'59"
98
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
99
Lucas Hamilton
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
op 2'01"
100
Loic Vliegen
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
101
Nils Politt
Bora - HansGrohe
op 2'02"
102
Kristian Sbaragli
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
103
Matthew Holmes
Lotto Soudal
op 2'03"
104
Aimé Degendt
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 2'04"
105
Philippe Gilbert
Lotto Soudal
op 2'06"
106
Jens Keukeleire
EF Education - EasyPost
op 2'07"
107
Luka Mezgec
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
op 2'08"
108
Nicholas Schultz
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
op 2'09"
109
Sebastian Molano
UAE Team Emirates
op 2'11"
110
Ivan Garcia Cortina
Movistar Team
z.t
111
Alexis Gougeard
B&B Hotels - KTM
z.t
112
Kevin Vermaerke
Team DSM
op 2'12"
113
Nathan Van Hooydonck
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
114
Jasper Philipsen
Alpecin - Deceuninck
op 2'13"
115
Matis Louvel
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 2'19"
116
Danny van Poppel
Bora - HansGrohe
op 2'20"
117
Luca Mozzato
B&B Hotels - KTM
op 2'22"
118
Franck Bonnamour
B&B Hotels - KTM
z.t
119
Sam Bennett
Bora - HansGrohe
op 2'25"
120
Olivier Le Gac
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
121
Tom Bohli
Cofidis
op 2'26"
122
Gregor Muhlberger
Movistar Team
op 2'28"
123
Cees Bol
Team DSM
z.t
124
Matteo Trentin
UAE Team Emirates
op 2'30"
125
Domen Novak
Bahrain Victorious
op 2'34"
126
Simon Guglielmi
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 2'36"
127
Luke Rowe
Ineos Grenadiers
op 2'39"
128
Niccolo Bonifazio
TotalEnergies
op 2'42"
129
Markus Hoelgaard
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
130
Jordi Warlop
B&B Hotels - KTM
op 2'44"
131
Geoffrey Soupe
TotalEnergies
op 2'46"
132
Fabio Jakobsen
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
op 2'47"
133
Lukasz Wisniowski
EF Education - EasyPost
op 2'48"
134
Campbell Stewart
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
op 2'49"
135
Cyril Lemoine
B&B Hotels - KTM
op 2'53"
136
Michael Storer
Groupama - FDJ
op 2'54"
137
Amaury Capiot
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
138
James Gene Piccoli
Israel - Premier Tech
op 2'55"
139
Omar Fraile Matarranza
Ineos Grenadiers
op 2'57"
140
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Ineos Grenadiers
op 3'02"
141
Dimitri Claeys
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 3'16"
142
Baptiste Planckaert
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 3'20"
143
Dylan Groenewegen
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
op 3'24"
144
David Gaudu
Groupama - FDJ
op 3'41"
Ben O'Connor
Ag2r Citroën Team
DNS
Maximilian Schachmann
Bora - HansGrohe
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1946
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares