En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Paris-Nice
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
07/03
Saint-Cyr-l'École
Saint-Cyr-l'École
166 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
Young Riders
1
Sam Bennett
Deceuninck - Quick Step
3u51'38"
2
Arnaud Démare
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
3
Mads Pedersen
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
4
Jasper Philipsen
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
5
Bryan Coquard
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
z.t
6
Pascal Ackermann
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
7
Phil Bauhaus
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
8
Christophe Laporte
Cofidis
z.t
9
André Greipel
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
10
Rudy Barbier
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
11
Anthony Turgis
TotalEnergies
z.t
12
John Degenkolb
Lotto Soudal
z.t
13
Damien Touzé
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
14
Jordi Meeus
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
15
Matteo Trentin
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
16
Matteo Jorgenson
Movistar Team
z.t
17
Michael Matthews
Team BikeExchange
z.t
18
Johan Jacobs
Movistar Team
z.t
19
Brandon McNulty
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
20
Giacomo Nizzolo
Team Qhubeka NextHash
z.t
21
Aurelien Paret-Peintre
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
22
Nacer Bouhanni
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
23
Kristian Sbaragli
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
24
Sam Oomen
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
25
Lucas Hamilton
Team BikeExchange
z.t
26
Ben Swift
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
27
Rémi Cavagna
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
28
Jonas Koch
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
29
Piet Allegaert
Cofidis
z.t
30
Patrick Bevin
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
31
Jasper Stuyven
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
32
Jack Haig
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
33
Cyril Barthe
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
z.t
34
David Gaudu
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
35
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Astana - Premier Tech
z.t
36
Omar Fraile Matarranza
Astana - Premier Tech
z.t
37
Guillaume Martin
Cofidis
z.t
38
Maximilian Schachmann
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
39
Felix Grossschartner
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
40
Cees Bol
Team DSM
z.t
41
Victor Campenaerts
Team Qhubeka NextHash
z.t
42
Neilson Powless
EF Education - Nippo
z.t
43
Alexander Kristoff
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
44
Cyril Lemoine
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
z.t
45
Primož Roglič
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
46
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
47
Harm Vanhoucke
Lotto Soudal
z.t
48
Aleksander Vlasov
Astana - Premier Tech
z.t
49
Tiesj Benoot
Team DSM
z.t
50
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
z.t
51
Florian Vermeersch
Lotto Soudal
z.t
52
Stefan Bissegger
EF Education - Nippo
z.t
53
Rui Filipe Oliveira Alves
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
54
Kobe Goossens
Lotto Soudal
z.t
55
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
56
George Bennett
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
57
Dorian Godon
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
58
Magnus Cort Nielsen
EF Education - Nippo
z.t
59
Kenny Elissonde
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
60
Jai Hindley
Team DSM
z.t
61
Bob Jungels
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
62
Dylan Teuns
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
63
Ben O'Connor
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
64
Senne Leysen
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
65
Quentin Pacher
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
z.t
66
Sander Armée
Team Qhubeka NextHash
z.t
67
Krists Neilands
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
68
Alexis Vuillermoz
TotalEnergies
z.t
69
Warren Barguil
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
70
Jorge Arcas Pena
Movistar Team
z.t
71
Fabio Aru
Team Qhubeka NextHash
z.t
72
Odd Christian Eiking
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
73
Pierre-Roger Latour
TotalEnergies
z.t
74
Daniel McLay
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
75
Jacopo Mosca
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
76
Gino Mäder
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
77
Florian Sénéchal
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
78
Pierre-Luc Perichon
Cofidis
z.t
79
Rick Zabel
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
80
Tao Geoghegan Hart
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
81
Dylan van Baarle
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
82
Laurens De Plus
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
83
Louis Vervaeke
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
84
Anthony Delaplace
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
85
Oliver Naesen
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
86
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
z.t
87
Simon Geschke
Cofidis
z.t
88
Nils Politt
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
89
Max Walscheid
Team Qhubeka NextHash
z.t
90
Ramon Sinkeldam
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
91
Matteo Sobrero
Astana - Premier Tech
z.t
92
Alexander Konychev
Team BikeExchange
z.t
93
Mattia Cattaneo
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
94
Matthias Brandle
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
95
Jos van Emden
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
96
Philippe Gilbert
Lotto Soudal
z.t
97
Lennard Hofstede
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
98
Nils Eekhoff
Team DSM
z.t
99
Oscar Riesebeek
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
100
Dries Van Gestel
TotalEnergies
z.t
101
Stefano Oldani
Lotto Soudal
z.t
102
Jonathan Hivert
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
z.t
103
Rein Taaramae
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
104
Steven Kruijswijk
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
105
Amund Groendahl Jansen
Team BikeExchange
z.t
106
Louis Meintjes
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
107
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
108
Jacopo Guarnieri
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
109
Clement Russo
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
110
Dries De Bondt
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
111
Michael Morkov
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
112
Søren Kragh Andersen
Team DSM
z.t
113
Sep Vanmarcke
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
114
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
TotalEnergies
z.t
115
Sebastian Mora Vedri
Movistar Team
z.t
116
Bruno Armirail
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
117
Sven Erik Bystrøm
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
118
Tim Declercq
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
119
Julien El Fares
EF Education - Nippo
z.t
120
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto Soudal
z.t
121
Alexander Edmondson
Team BikeExchange
z.t
122
Luke Durbridge
Team BikeExchange
z.t
123
Rohan Dennis
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
124
Yukiya Arashiro
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
125
Michael Schwarzmann
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
126
Casper Pedersen
Team DSM
z.t
127
Jasha Sütterlin
Team DSM
op 1'10"
128
Jens Keukeleire
EF Education - Nippo
op 0"
129
Jelle Wallays
Cofidis
z.t
130
Connor Swift
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
131
Edward Theuns
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
132
Stan Dewulf
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
133
Yves Lampaert
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
134
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana - Premier Tech
z.t
135
Julien Bernard
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
136
Anthony Perez
Cofidis
z.t
137
Gregor Muhlberger
Movistar Team
z.t
138
Tony Martin
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
139
Scott Thwaites
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
140
Heinrich Haussler
Bahrain Victorious
op 1'43"
141
Marco Haller
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
142
Cyril Gautier
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
op 0"
143
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
Team Qhubeka NextHash
z.t
144
Alex Kirsch
Trek - Segafredo
op 2'17"
145
Daniel Arroyave Canas
EF Education - Nippo
op 0"
146
Cesare Benedetti
Bora - HansGrohe
op 2'23"
147
Samuele Battistella
Astana - Premier Tech
op 0"
148
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Astana - Premier Tech
z.t
149
Ignatas Konovalovas
Groupama - FDJ
op 3'42"
150
Miles Scotson
Groupama - FDJ
op 0"
151
Jeremy Lecroq
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
op 6'54"
152
Fabien Doubey
TotalEnergies
z.t
153
Jonas Rutsch
EF Education - Nippo
z.t
154
Taco van der Hoorn
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 7'30"
155
Boy van Poppel
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
156
Danny van Poppel
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
157
Matteo Pelucchi
Team Qhubeka NextHash
op 8'38"
158
Kaden Groves
Team BikeExchange
op 8'42"
159
Christopher Lawless
TotalEnergies
op 14'00"
160
Maxime Bouet
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
Richie Porte
Ineos Grenadiers
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1946
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares