En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Paris-Nice
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
13/03
Vichy
Pélussin
210.5 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
Young Riders
1
Magnus Cort Nielsen
Astana Pro Team
5u03'49"
2
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
op 7"
3
Giulio Ciccone
Trek - Segafredo
op 13"
4
Alessandro De Marchi
CCC Team
op 18"
5
Lilian Calmejane
Total Direct Energie
op 48"
6
Valentin Madouas
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
7
Sonny Colbrelli
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
8
Matteo Trentin
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
9
Philippe Gilbert
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
11
Oliver Naesen
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
12
Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
13
Hugo Houle
Astana Pro Team
z.t
15
Quentin Pacher
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
z.t
17
Jack Haig
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
18
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Astana Pro Team
z.t
19
Tony Gallopin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
20
Rudy Molard
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
21
Nicolas Edet
Cofidis
z.t
22
Bob Jungels
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
23
Patrick Konrad
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
24
Dylan Teuns
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
25
Cyril Gautier
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
z.t
26
Romain Bardet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
27
Felix Grossschartner
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
28
Wilco Kelderman
Team Sunweb
z.t
29
Manuel Antunes Amaro
CCC Team
z.t
30
Jan Bakelants
Team Sunweb
z.t
31
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
z.t
33
George Bennett
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
34
Ilnur Zakarin
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
37
Jarlinson Pantano Gomez
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
38
Winner Andrew Anacona
Movistar Team
op 56"
39
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
UAE Team Emirates
op 1'00"
40
Miguel Angel López Moreno
Astana Pro Team
z.t
41
Domenico Pozzovivo
Bahrein - Merida
op 1'07"
42
Julien Bernard
Trek - Segafredo
op 1'14"
43
Jonathan Hivert
Total Direct Energie
z.t
44
Mathias Frank
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
45
Iván Ramiro Sosa
Team Sky
op 1'17"
46
Tao Geoghegan Hart
Team Sky
z.t
47
Mikael Cherel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1'27"
48
Julien El Fares
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
op 3'43"
49
Rafael Valls Ferri
Movistar Team
z.t
50
Elie Gesbert
Team Arkéa- Samsic
op 4'32"
51
Maxime Monfort
Lotto - Soudal
op 6'10"
52
Jesper Hansen
Cofidis
z.t
53
Laurens ten Dam
CCC Team
z.t
54
Mike Teunissen
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
55
Mathias Le Turnier
Cofidis
op 6'25"
56
Edward Theuns
Trek - Segafredo
op 6'55"
57
Romain Combaud
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
58
Louis Vervaeke
Team Sunweb
z.t
60
Marco Marcato
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
61
Niki Terpstra
Total Direct Energie
z.t
62
Heinrich Haussler
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
63
Jhonnatan Manuel Narvaez
Team Sky
z.t
64
Sebastian Henao Gomez
Team Sky
z.t
65
Scott Davies
Team Dimension Data
z.t
66
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
Team Dimension Data
z.t
67
Patrick Müller
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
z.t
68
Simon Spilak
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
69
Ivan Garcia Cortina
Bahrein - Merida
op 8'46"
70
Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
73
Adam Hansen
Lotto - Soudal
op 12'24"
74
Laurent Pichon
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
75
Mauro Finetto
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
76
Pawel Poljanski
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
77
Laurens De Vreese
Astana Pro Team
z.t
78
Olivier Le Gac
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
79
Benoit Cosnefroy
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
80
Stijn Vandenbergh
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
81
Reto Hollenstein
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
82
Alex Kirsch
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
83
Jean-Pierre Drucker
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
84
Niccolo Bonifazio
Total Direct Energie
z.t
85
Hector Carretero
Movistar Team
z.t
86
Victor De La Parte Gonzalez
CCC Team
z.t
87
Sam Bennett
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
88
Bryan Coquard
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
z.t
89
Bert-Jan Lindeman
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
90
Amaël Moinard
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
91
Alessandro Fedeli
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
92
Pierre-Luc Perichon
Cofidis
op 15'54"
93
Marco Haller
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
94
Damien Gaudin
Total Direct Energie
z.t
95
Casper Pedersen
Team Sunweb
op 18'22"
96
Christophe Laporte
Cofidis
z.t
97
Geoffrey Soupe
Cofidis
z.t
98
Florian Sénéchal
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
99
Christoph Pfingsten
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
100
Evaldas Siskevicius
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
101
Alexander Kristoff
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
102
Jurgen Roelandts
Movistar Team
op 20'27"
103
Jack Bauer
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
104
Luka Mezgec
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
105
Eduard-Michael Grosu
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
106
Rory Sutherland
UAE Team Emirates
op 22'32"
107
Sven Erik Bystrøm
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
108
Anthony Turgis
Total Direct Energie
z.t
109
Adrien Petit
Total Direct Energie
z.t
110
William Barta
CCC Team
z.t
111
Julien Vermote
Team Dimension Data
z.t
112
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
z.t
113
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
114
Roy Curvers
Team Sunweb
z.t
115
John Degenkolb
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
116
Ramon Sinkeldam
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
117
Michael Schwarzmann
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
118
Fabio Sabatini
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
119
Jacopo Guarnieri
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
121
Mitchell Docker
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
122
Kristijan Koren
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
123
Koen de Kort
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
124
André Greipel
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
125
Nikolas Maes
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
126
Ramunas Navardauskas
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
127
Daniel McLay
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
128
Pascal Eenkhoorn
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
129
Fabio Jakobsen
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
130
Dylan Groenewegen
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
131
Amund Groendahl Jansen
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
132
Bram Welten
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
133
Ignatas Konovalovas
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
134
Arnaud Démare
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
135
Maarten Wynants
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
136
Bernhard Eisel
Team Dimension Data
z.t
137
Kevin Reza
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
z.t
138
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
CCC Team
z.t
139
Arthur Vichot
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
z.t
140
Luke Rowe
Team Sky
z.t
141
Caleb Ewan
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
142
Lars Ytting Bak
Team Dimension Data
z.t
143
Jakub Mareczko
CCC Team
z.t
144
Bert Van Lerberghe
Cofidis
z.t
145
Tim Declercq
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
146
Iljo Keisse
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
147
Jens Debusschere
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
148
Roger Kluge
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
149
Kris Boeckmans
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
z.t
Marcel Kittel
Team Katusha Alpecin
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1946
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares