En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Paris-Nice
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
12/03
Cepoy
Moulines/Yzeure
200 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
Young Riders
1
Sam Bennett
Bora - HansGrohe
5u16'25"
2
Caleb Ewan
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
3
Fabio Jakobsen
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
4
Daniel McLay
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
5
Bryan Coquard
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
z.t
6
Niccolo Bonifazio
Total Direct Energie
z.t
7
Alexander Kristoff
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
8
Arnaud Démare
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
9
Dylan Groenewegen
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
10
Edward Theuns
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
11
Eduard-Michael Grosu
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
12
Jakub Mareczko
CCC Team
z.t
13
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
Team Dimension Data
z.t
14
André Greipel
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
15
Pierre-Luc Perichon
Cofidis
z.t
16
Christophe Laporte
Cofidis
z.t
17
Hugo Houle
Astana Pro Team
z.t
18
Rudy Molard
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
19
Matteo Trentin
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
20
Luka Mezgec
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
21
Mike Teunissen
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
22
Tony Gallopin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
23
John Degenkolb
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
24
Sonny Colbrelli
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
25
Laurens De Vreese
Astana Pro Team
z.t
26
Stijn Vandenbergh
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
27
Jack Haig
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
28
Jack Bauer
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
29
Wilco Kelderman
Team Sunweb
z.t
30
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
z.t
31
Oliver Naesen
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
32
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Astana Pro Team
z.t
33
Lilian Calmejane
Total Direct Energie
z.t
34
Roger Kluge
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
35
Reto Hollenstein
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
36
Felix Grossschartner
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
37
Bernhard Eisel
Team Dimension Data
z.t
38
Alex Kirsch
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
39
Marcel Kittel
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
40
Valentin Madouas
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
41
Casper Pedersen
Team Sunweb
z.t
42
Michal Kwiatkowski
Team Sky
z.t
43
Roy Curvers
Team Sunweb
z.t
44
Patrick Konrad
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
45
Egan Arley Bernal Gomez
Team Sky
z.t
46
Paulius Siskevicius
z.t
47
Bob Jungels
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
48
Jens Debusschere
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
49
George Bennett
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
50
Jacopo Guarnieri
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
51
Scott Davies
Team Dimension Data
z.t
52
Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
53
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
CCC Team
z.t
54
Jurgen Roelandts
Movistar Team
z.t
55
Ilnur Zakarin
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
56
Philippe Gilbert
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
57
Arthur Vichot
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
z.t
58
Romain Bardet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
59
Ivan Garcia Cortina
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
60
Mikael Cherel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
61
Maxime Monfort
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
62
Cyril Gautier
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
z.t
63
Anthony Turgis
Total Direct Energie
z.t
64
Koen de Kort
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
65
Kristijan Koren
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
66
Adam Hansen
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
67
Jan Bakelants
Team Sunweb
z.t
68
Jarlinson Pantano Gomez
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
69
Bert Van Lerberghe
Cofidis
z.t
70
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Astana Pro Team
z.t
71
Giulio Ciccone
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
72
Fabio Sabatini
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
73
Dylan Teuns
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
74
Kris Boeckmans
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
z.t
75
Kevin Reza
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
z.t
76
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
z.t
77
Heinrich Haussler
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
78
Victor De La Parte Gonzalez
CCC Team
z.t
79
Jean-Pierre Drucker
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
80
Geoffrey Soupe
Cofidis
z.t
81
Hector Carretero
Movistar Team
z.t
82
Julien Vermote
Team Dimension Data
z.t
83
Iván Ramiro Sosa
Team Sky
z.t
84
Mauro Finetto
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
85
Tejay Van Garderen
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
86
Daniel Felipe Martinez
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
87
Lawson Craddock
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
88
Lars Ytting Bak
Team Dimension Data
op 16"
89
Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
90
Rafael Valls Ferri
Movistar Team
z.t
91
Adrien Petit
Total Direct Energie
op 19"
92
Christoph Pfingsten
Bora - HansGrohe
op 20"
93
Florian Sénéchal
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
94
Alessandro Fedeli
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
95
Pawel Poljanski
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
96
Nikolas Maes
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
97
Nils Politt
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
98
Michael Schwarzmann
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
99
Amund Groendahl Jansen
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
100
Laurent Pichon
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
101
Ramon Sinkeldam
Groupama - FDJ
op 35"
102
Elie Gesbert
Team Arkéa- Samsic
op 1'05"
103
Damien Gaudin
Total Direct Energie
z.t
104
Ignatas Konovalovas
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
105
Bram Welten
Team Arkéa- Samsic
op 1'25"
106
Julien El Fares
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
107
Sven Erik Bystrøm
UAE Team Emirates
op 1'33"
108
Marco Marcato
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
109
Manuel Antunes Amaro
CCC Team
z.t
110
Mitchell Docker
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
111
Marco Haller
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
112
Ramunas Navardauskas
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
op 1'36"
113
Winner Andrew Anacona
Movistar Team
z.t
114
Niki Terpstra
Total Direct Energie
z.t
115
Louis Vervaeke
Team Sunweb
z.t
116
Tim Declercq
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
117
Romain Combaud
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
118
Olivier Le Gac
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
119
Iljo Keisse
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
120
Bert-Jan Lindeman
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
121
Tom Scully
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
122
Jesper Hansen
Cofidis
op 1'42"
123
Luke Rowe
Team Sky
op 1'48"
124
Maarten Wynants
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 2'47"
125
Pascal Eenkhoorn
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
126
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
127
Rory Sutherland
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
128
Patrick Müller
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
z.t
129
William Barta
CCC Team
z.t
130
Mathias Le Turnier
Cofidis
z.t
131
Julien Bernard
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
132
Mathias Frank
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
133
Nicolas Edet
Cofidis
z.t
134
Simon Spilak
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
135
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
136
Sebastian Henao Gomez
Team Sky
z.t
137
Miguel Angel López Moreno
Astana Pro Team
z.t
138
Jhonnatan Manuel Narvaez
Team Sky
z.t
139
Marc Soler
Movistar Team
z.t
140
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
141
Magnus Cort Nielsen
Astana Pro Team
z.t
142
Simon Yates
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
143
Tao Geoghegan Hart
Team Sky
z.t
144
Domenico Pozzovivo
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
145
Amaël Moinard
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
146
Benoit Cosnefroy
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
147
Jonathan Hivert
Total Direct Energie
z.t
148
Laurens ten Dam
CCC Team
z.t
149
Alessandro De Marchi
CCC Team
z.t
150
Quentin Pacher
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
op 6'55"
Fabio Aru
UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Domen Novak
Bahrein - Merida
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1946
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares