En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Paris - Nice
Stage information
Prologue
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
13/03
Saint-Étienne
Rasteau
192.5 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
Young Riders
1
Davide Cimolai
Lampre - Merida
4u12'09"
2
Bryan Coquard
Team Europcar
z.t
3
Michael Matthews
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
4
Nacer Bouhanni
Cofidis
z.t
5
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
z.t
6
Alexander Kristoff
Katusha
z.t
7
Matti Breschel
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
8
Daniel McLay
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
9
Samuel Dumoulin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
10
Sylvain Chavanel
IAM Cycling
z.t
11
Ben Swift
Team Sky
z.t
12
Michal Kwiatkowski
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
13
Geraint Thomas
Team Sky
z.t
14
Arnaud Démare
FDJ
z.t
15
Wilco Kelderman
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
16
Rafael Valls Ferri
Lampre - Merida
z.t
17
Jakob Fuglsang
Astana Pro Team
z.t
18
Laurens De Vreese
Astana Pro Team
z.t
19
Tom Dumoulin
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
20
Tejay Van Garderen
BMC Racing Team
z.t
21
Tony Gallopin
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
22
Tim Wellens
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
23
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Movistar Team
z.t
24
Giacomo Nizzolo
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
25
Ben Hermans
BMC Racing Team
z.t
26
Philippe Gilbert
BMC Racing Team
z.t
27
Richie Porte
Team Sky
z.t
28
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
Lampre - Merida
z.t
29
Simon Spilak
Katusha
z.t
30
Nicolas Edet
Cofidis
z.t
31
Robert Kiserlovski
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
32
Eduardo Sepulveda
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
33
Maxime Bouet
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
34
John Degenkolb
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
35
Bram Tankink
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
36
Vicente Reynes Mimo
IAM Cycling
z.t
37
Mathias Frank
IAM Cycling
z.t
38
Jean-Christophe Peraud
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
39
Michal Golas
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
40
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Astana Pro Team
z.t
41
Arthur Vichot
FDJ
z.t
42
Yury Trofimov
Katusha
z.t
43
Simon Yates
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
44
Anthony Delaplace
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
45
Mickael Delage
FDJ
z.t
46
Georg Preidler
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
47
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
48
Borut Bozic
Astana Pro Team
z.t
49
Grégory Rast
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
50
Fabio Aru
Astana Pro Team
z.t
51
Romain Bardet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
52
Tiago José Pinto Machado
Katusha
z.t
53
Cyril Gautier
Team Europcar
z.t
54
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
Cofidis
z.t
55
Egor Silin
Katusha
z.t
56
Amaël Moinard
BMC Racing Team
z.t
57
Steven Kruijswijk
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
58
Koen de Kort
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
59
Sergei Chernetski
Katusha
z.t
60
André Greipel
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
61
Rafal Majka
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
62
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
z.t
63
Warren Barguil
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
64
Jos van Emden
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
65
Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
z.t
66
Tom-Jelte Slagter
Team Cannondale - Garmin
z.t
67
Lars Ytting Bak
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
68
Florian Sénéchal
Cofidis
z.t
69
Dylan van Baarle
Team Cannondale - Garmin
z.t
70
Silvan Dillier
BMC Racing Team
z.t
71
Laurent Pichon
FDJ
z.t
72
Lars Boom
Astana Pro Team
z.t
73
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
Katusha
z.t
74
Jacopo Guarnieri
Katusha
z.t
75
Eugenio Alafaci
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
76
Nicholas Roche
Team Sky
z.t
77
Mikael Cherel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
78
Roy Curvers
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
79
Riccardo Zoidl
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
80
Zico Waeytens
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
81
Cyril Lemoine
Cofidis
z.t
82
Rubén Plaza Molina
Lampre - Merida
z.t
83
Antoine Duchesne
Team Europcar
z.t
84
David Tanner
IAM Cycling
z.t
85
Heinrich Haussler
IAM Cycling
z.t
86
Benjamin King
Team Cannondale - Garmin
z.t
87
George Bennett
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
88
Peter Velits
BMC Racing Team
z.t
89
Jan Bakelants
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
90
Florian Vachon
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
91
Jérôme Pineau
IAM Cycling
z.t
92
Gert Steegmans
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
93
Thomas Voeckler
Team Europcar
z.t
94
Brian Nauleau
Team Europcar
z.t
95
Andrew Talansky
Team Cannondale - Garmin
z.t
96
William Bonnet
FDJ
z.t
97
Arnold Jeannesson
FDJ
z.t
98
Jens Keukeleire
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
99
Ben Gastauer
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
100
Maarten Wynants
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
101
Michael Albasini
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
102
Anthony Roux
FDJ
z.t
103
Luke Rowe
Team Sky
z.t
104
Jonathan Hivert
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
105
Romain Sicard
Team Europcar
op 1'45"
106
Julian Alaphilippe
Etixx - Quick Step
op 0"
107
Niccolo Bonifazio
Lampre - Merida
z.t
108
Chris Anker Sörensen
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
109
Johan Vansummeren
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
110
Bob Jungels
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
111
Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
112
Nelson Oliveira
Lampre - Merida
z.t
113
Matteo Bono
Lampre - Merida
z.t
114
Paolo Tiralongo
Astana Pro Team
z.t
115
Michael Valgren Andersen
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
116
Rein Taaramae
Astana Pro Team
z.t
117
Sébastien Chavanel
FDJ
z.t
118
Pawel Poljanski
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
119
Pierrick Fédrigo
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
120
Arnaud Gérard
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
121
Lars Petter Nordhaug
Team Sky
z.t
122
Sebastian Langeveld
Team Cannondale - Garmin
z.t
123
Gregory Henderson
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
124
Simon Clarke
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
125
Jack Bauer
Team Cannondale - Garmin
z.t
126
Daryl Impey
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
127
Marcel Sieberg
Lotto - Soudal
op 3'56"
128
Tony Martin
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
129
Maarten Tjallingii
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
130
Eros Capecchi
Movistar Team
z.t
131
Christian Meier
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 0"
132
Michael Schär
BMC Racing Team
op 4'35"
133
Christian Knees
Team Sky
op 4'39"
134
Bradley Wiggins
Team Sky
z.t
135
Mario Jorge Costa da Faria
Lampre - Merida
z.t
136
Mitchell Docker
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
137
Yauheni Hutarovich
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
138
Yohann Gène
Team Europcar
z.t
139
Kristof Vandewalle
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
140
Edward King
Team Cannondale - Garmin
z.t
141
Dominique Rollin
Cofidis
z.t
142
Nikolas Maes
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
143
Stijn Vandenbergh
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
144
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Movistar Team
z.t
145
Ruben Fernandez Andujar
Movistar Team
z.t
146
Rohan Dennis
BMC Racing Team
op 6'00"
147
Alex Howes
Team Cannondale - Garmin
z.t
148
Jonas Vangenechten
IAM Cycling
z.t
149
Angelo Tulik
Team Europcar
z.t
150
Marco Coledan
Trek Factory Racing
op 6'13"
151
Michael Morkov
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 6'37"
152
Moreno Hofland
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
153
Dries Devenyns
IAM Cycling
op 7'01"
154
Jonas Ahlstrand
Cofidis
op 7'55"
Adam Hansen
Lotto - Soudal
DNS
Ramon Sinkeldam
Team Giant - Alpecin
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1946
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares