En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Paris - Nice
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
15/03
Mougins
Biot (Sophia Antipolis)
195.5 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
Young Riders
1
Tom-Jelte Slagter
Garmin - Sharp
5u00'05"
2
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
Lampre - Merida
z.t
3
Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
4
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
z.t
5
Arthur Vichot
FDJ.fr
z.t
6
Tony Gallopin
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
7
Stefan Denifl
IAM Cycling
z.t
8
Zdenek Stybar
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
z.t
9
Jakob Fuglsang
Astana Pro Team
z.t
10
Peter Velits
BMC Racing Team
z.t
11
Cyril Gautier
Team Europcar
z.t
12
Michael Matthews
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
13
Vincenzo Nibali
Astana Pro Team
z.t
14
Wilco Kelderman
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
15
Simon Yates
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
16
Rafal Majka
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
17
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Movistar Team
z.t
18
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Movistar Team
z.t
19
Simon Spilak
Katusha
z.t
20
Jan Bakelants
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
op 7"
21
Bob Jungels
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
22
Sébastien Reichenbach
IAM Cycling
z.t
23
Maxime Monfort
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
24
Eduardo Sepulveda
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
25
Florian Vachon
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
26
Dries Devenyns
Team Giant - Shimano
z.t
27
Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing Team
z.t
28
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
Cofidis
z.t
29
Jonathan Hivert
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 14"
30
Damiano Caruso
Cannondale
op 19"
31
Sylvain Chavanel
IAM Cycling
op 22"
32
John Gadret
Movistar Team
z.t
33
Jelle Vanendert
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
34
Brice Feillu
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
op 29"
35
Chris Anker Sörensen
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 38"
36
Romain Bardet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 40"
37
Arnold Jeannesson
FDJ.fr
z.t
38
George Bennett
Cannondale
z.t
39
Alexis Vuillermoz
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 51"
40
Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso
Garmin - Sharp
op 56"
41
Fabio Felline
Trek Factory Racing
op 57"
42
Sebastian Langeveld
Garmin - Sharp
op 1'00"
43
Francesco Gavazzi
Astana Pro Team
op 1'05"
44
Jérôme Coppel
Cofidis
op 1'18"
45
Anthony Delaplace
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
46
Przemyslaw Niemiec
Lampre - Merida
op 1'42"
47
Amaël Moinard
BMC Racing Team
op 1'45"
48
Mikael Cherel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 2'00"
49
Fabian Wegmann
Garmin - Sharp
op 2'11"
50
Davide Villella
Cannondale
z.t
51
Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez
Lampre - Merida
z.t
52
Jens Keukeleire
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 2'15"
53
Egor Silin
Katusha
op 2'27"
54
Bryan Coquard
Team Europcar
z.t
55
Thierry Hupond
Team Giant - Shimano
op 2'35"
56
Yury Trofimov
Katusha
op 2'53"
57
Jérôme Pineau
IAM Cycling
z.t
58
Tim Wellens
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 3'06"
59
Fränk Schleck
Trek Factory Racing
op 3'41"
60
David Lopez Garcia
Sky Procycling
op 4'47"
61
Xabier Zandio Echaide
Sky Procycling
z.t
62
Thomas Voeckler
Team Europcar
op 5'38"
63
Andy Schleck
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
64
Peter Stetina
BMC Racing Team
op 6'00"
65
Benoît Vaugrenard
FDJ.fr
op 6'18"
66
Geraint Thomas
Sky Procycling
op 7'13"
67
Aliaksandr Kuschynski
Katusha
op 8'58"
68
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
z.t
69
Alex Howes
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
70
Mattia Cattaneo
Lampre - Merida
z.t
71
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Movistar Team
z.t
72
Nicki Sörensen
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
73
Alessandro De Marchi
Cannondale
op 9'04"
74
Karsten Kroon
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 9'53"
75
Mathew Hayman
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
76
Cristiano Salerno
Cannondale
z.t
77
Valerio Agnoli
Astana Pro Team
z.t
78
Sébastien Hinault
IAM Cycling
z.t
79
Sébastien Minard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
80
Romain Zingle
Cofidis
z.t
81
Maarten Wynants
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
82
Marco Marcato
Cannondale
z.t
83
Nelson Oliveira
Lampre - Merida
z.t
84
Tom Boonen
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
z.t
85
Stijn Vandenbergh
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
z.t
86
Matteo Bono
Lampre - Merida
z.t
87
Matthew Busche
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
88
Grégory Rast
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
89
Alessandro Vanotti
Astana Pro Team
z.t
90
Enrico Gasparotto
Astana Pro Team
z.t
91
Borut Bozic
Astana Pro Team
z.t
92
Elia Favilli
Lampre - Merida
z.t
93
Cédric Pineau
FDJ.fr
op 11'45"
94
Thor Hushovd
BMC Racing Team
z.t
95
Koen de Kort
Team Giant - Shimano
z.t
96
Michel Koch
Cannondale
z.t
97
Luca Wackermann
Lampre - Merida
z.t
98
Alexander Kristoff
Katusha
z.t
99
Nikolas Maes
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
z.t
100
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
Team Giant - Shimano
z.t
101
Moreno Hofland
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
102
Samuel Dumoulin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
103
Sergei Chernetski
Katusha
z.t
104
Anthony Geslin
FDJ.fr
z.t
105
Kevyn Ista
IAM Cycling
z.t
106
Sander Armée
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
107
Florian Guillou
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
108
Perrig Quemeneur
Team Europcar
z.t
109
Brian Nauleau
Team Europcar
z.t
110
John Degenkolb
Team Giant - Shimano
z.t
111
Giovanni Bernaudeau
Team Europcar
op 13'11"
112
Laurent Didier
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
113
Aleksey Tsatevich
Katusha
z.t
114
Lieuwe Westra
Astana Pro Team
z.t
115
Vasili Kiryienka
Sky Procycling
op 16'19"
116
Niki Terpstra
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
op 17'25"
117
Adrien Petit
Cofidis
op 17'27"
118
Luke Rowe
Sky Procycling
z.t
119
Lars Petter Nordhaug
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
120
Bert De Backer
Team Giant - Shimano
z.t
121
Stephen Cummings
BMC Racing Team
z.t
122
Lars Ytting Bak
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
123
Fabio Sabatini
Cannondale
op 20'45"
124
Romain Feillu
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
op 21'28"
125
Gert Steegmans
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
op 22'07"
126
Christian Knees
Sky Procycling
z.t
127
Danilo Hondo
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
128
Ramon Sinkeldam
Team Giant - Shimano
z.t
129
Steele Von Hoff
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
130
Taylor Phinney
BMC Racing Team
z.t
131
Tyler Farrar
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
132
Aleksejs Saramotins
IAM Cycling
z.t
133
Sébastien Turgot
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
134
Sylwester Szmyd
Movistar Team
z.t
135
Cyril Lemoine
Cofidis
z.t
136
Ramunas Navardauskas
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
137
Jimmy Engoulvent
Team Europcar
z.t
138
Julien Fouchard
Cofidis
z.t
139
Nikolay Trusov
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
140
Armindo Fonseca
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
141
Albert Timmer
Team Giant - Shimano
z.t
142
Jetse Bol
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
143
Christophe Laborie
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
144
Pim Ligthart
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
145
Ivan Rovny
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
146
Jerome Cousin
Team Europcar
z.t
147
Julien Simon
Cofidis
z.t
148
Michael Albasini
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
149
Mitchell Docker
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
150
Matthew Harley Goss
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
151
Mathias Frank
IAM Cycling
z.t
152
Gabriel Rasch
Sky Procycling
z.t
153
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
Sky Procycling
z.t
154
Jos van Emden
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
155
Geoffrey Soupe
FDJ.fr
z.t
156
Sébastien Chavanel
FDJ.fr
z.t
José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios
Movistar Team
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1946
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares