En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Paris-Nice
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
08/03
Cosne-Cours-sur-Loire
Nuits-Saint-Georges
202.5 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
Young Riders
1
Matthew Harley Goss
Team HTC - Highroad
5u16'48"
2
Heinrich Haussler
Garmin - Cervélo
z.t
3
Denis Galimzyanov
Katusha Team
z.t
4
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
z.t
5
Geraint Thomas
Sky Procycling
z.t
6
Gregory Henderson
Sky Procycling
z.t
7
Anthony Ravard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
8
Francesco Gavazzi
Lampre - ISD
z.t
9
Romain Feillu
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
10
Valerio Agnoli
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
11
Tomas Vaitkus
Astana Pro Team
z.t
12
Danilo Wyss
BMC Racing Team
z.t
13
Grega Bole
Lampre - ISD
z.t
14
Lars Ytting Bak
Team HTC - Highroad
z.t
15
Julien El Fares
Cofidis
z.t
16
Vladimir Gusev
Katusha Team
z.t
17
Rémi Pauriol
FDJ
z.t
18
Diego Ulissi
Lampre - ISD
z.t
19
Arnold Jeannesson
FDJ
z.t
20
Yury Trofimov
Katusha Team
z.t
21
Maxime Monfort
Team Leopard - Trek
z.t
22
Jérôme Pineau
Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
23
Francesco Reda
Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
24
Janez Brajkovic
Team RadioShack
z.t
25
Danny Pate
Team HTC - Highroad
z.t
26
Nicholas Roche
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
27
Tristan Valentin
Cofidis
z.t
28
Richie Porte
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
z.t
29
Alexandre Vinokourov
Astana Pro Team
z.t
30
Tony Gallopin
Cofidis
z.t
31
Jean-Luc Delpech
Bretagne - Schuller
z.t
32
Michael Rogers
Sky Procycling
z.t
33
Luis Pasamontes Rodriguez
Movistar Team
z.t
34
Eric Berthou
Bretagne - Schuller
z.t
35
Linus Gerdemann
Team Leopard - Trek
z.t
36
Renaud Dion
Bretagne - Schuller
z.t
37
Thomas De Gendt
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
38
Tony Martin
Team HTC - Highroad
z.t
39
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Rabobank
z.t
40
Jérémy Roy
FDJ
z.t
41
Simon Gerrans
Sky Procycling
z.t
42
Brice Feillu
Team Leopard - Trek
z.t
43
Robert Kiserlovski
Astana Pro Team
z.t
44
Andreas Klöden
Team RadioShack
z.t
45
Sergey Lagutin
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
46
Xavier Tondo Volpini
Movistar Team
z.t
47
Dmitriy Fofonov
Astana Pro Team
z.t
48
Geoffroy Lequatre
Team RadioShack
z.t
49
Jurgen Van den Broeck
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
50
Daniel Lloyd(1)
Garmin - Cervélo
z.t
51
Xabier Zandio Echaide
Sky Procycling
z.t
52
Andriy Grivko
Astana Pro Team
z.t
53
Andrew Talansky
Garmin - Cervélo
z.t
54
Steve Morabito
BMC Racing Team
z.t
55
Eros Capecchi
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
56
Inaki Isasi Flores
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
57
Gabriel Rasch
Garmin - Cervélo
z.t
58
Jean-Christophe Peraud
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
59
Roman Kreuziger
Astana Pro Team
z.t
60
Cyril Gautier
Team Europcar
z.t
61
Tejay Van Garderen
Team HTC - Highroad
z.t
62
Maarten Tjallingii
Rabobank
z.t
63
Matteo Carrara
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
64
Fredrik Kessiakoff
Astana Pro Team
z.t
65
Amaël Moinard
BMC Racing Team
z.t
66
Mauro Finetto
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
67
David Lopez Garcia
Movistar Team
z.t
68
Alexandre Pichot
Team Europcar
z.t
69
Perrig Quemeneur
Team Europcar
z.t
70
Laurent Didier
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
z.t
71
Vincent Jérôme
Team Europcar
z.t
72
Juan Manuel Garate Cepa
Rabobank
z.t
73
Pieter Weening
Rabobank
z.t
74
Eduard Vorganov
Katusha Team
z.t
75
Bradley Wiggins
Sky Procycling
z.t
76
Daniele Righi
Lampre - ISD
z.t
77
Maciej Paterski
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
78
Samuel Sánchez Gonzalez
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
79
Bauke Mollema
Rabobank
z.t
80
Kristijan Koren
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
81
Nikolay Trusov
Katusha Team
z.t
82
Rigoberto Urán
Sky Procycling
z.t
83
Bruno Pires
Team Leopard - Trek
z.t
84
Yannick Eijssen
BMC Racing Team
z.t
85
Jorge Azanza Soto
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
86
Bart De Clercq
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
87
Matteo Bono
Lampre - ISD
z.t
88
Jan Bakelants
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
89
Kanstantsin Sivtsov
Team HTC - Highroad
z.t
90
Sergueï Ivanov
Katusha Team
z.t
91
Pierrick Fédrigo
FDJ
z.t
92
Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
93
Markel Irizar Aranburu
Team RadioShack
z.t
94
Rémy Di Gregorio
Astana Pro Team
z.t
95
Laurens ten Dam
Rabobank
z.t
96
Sandy Casar
FDJ
z.t
97
Florian Vachon
Bretagne - Schuller
z.t
98
Simon Spilak
Lampre - ISD
z.t
99
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
Cofidis
z.t
100
Sergio Pardilla Bellon
Movistar Team
z.t
101
Christophe Le Mével
Garmin - Cervélo
z.t
102
Pablo Lastras Garcia
Movistar Team
z.t
103
Blel Kadri
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
104
Nicki Sörensen
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
z.t
105
José Vicente Garcia Acosta
Movistar Team
z.t
106
Brent Bookwalter
BMC Racing Team
z.t
107
Mickaël Buffaz
Cofidis
z.t
108
Pierre Rolland
Team Europcar
z.t
109
Ryder Hesjedal
Garmin - Cervélo
z.t
110
Pierre Cazaux
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
111
Gaël Malacarne
Bretagne - Schuller
z.t
112
Pavel Brutt
Katusha Team
z.t
113
Florian Guillou
Bretagne - Schuller
z.t
114
Rein Taaramae
Cofidis
z.t
115
Chris Anker Sörensen
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
z.t
116
Karsten Kroon
BMC Racing Team
z.t
117
Sébastien Minard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
118
Hubert Dupont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
119
Romain Hardy
Bretagne - Schuller
z.t
120
Johan Vansummeren
Garmin - Cervélo
z.t
121
Marc de Maar
Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
122
Thomas Voeckler
Team Europcar
z.t
123
Alessandro Spezialetti
Lampre - ISD
z.t
124
Sylvain Calzati
Bretagne - Schuller
z.t
125
Brian Bach Vandborg
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
z.t
126
Pablo Urtasun Perez
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
127
Levi Leipheimer
Team RadioShack
z.t
128
Matthew Busche
Team RadioShack
z.t
129
Sylvain Chavanel
Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
130
Francis De Greef
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
131
Robert Hunter
Team RadioShack
z.t
132
Maxime Bouet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
133
Fränk Schleck
Team Leopard - Trek
z.t
134
Stijn Devolder
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
135
Leif Hoste
Katusha Team
z.t
136
Christophe Riblon
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
137
Cédric Pineau
FDJ
z.t
138
Arthur Vichot
FDJ
z.t
139
Benjamin Noval Gonzalez
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
z.t
140
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
141
Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho
Team RadioShack
z.t
142
Jens Voigt
Team Leopard - Trek
z.t
143
Dominik Nerz
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
144
Björn Leukemans
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
145
Samuel Dumoulin
Cofidis
z.t
146
Ivan Santaromita
BMC Racing Team
z.t
147
Jurgen Van De Walle
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
148
Oscar Pujol Muñoz
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
149
Jussi Veikkanen
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
150
Kevin De Weert
Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
151
Peter Sagan
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
152
Jurgen Roelandts
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
153
Yoann Offredo
FDJ
z.t
154
Alex Rasmussen
Team HTC - Highroad
op 6'20"
155
Andreas Stauff
Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
156
Jakob Fuglsang
Team Leopard - Trek
z.t
157
José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios
Movistar Team
z.t
158
Grischa Niermann
Rabobank
z.t
159
Lieuwe Westra
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
160
Rob Ruijgh
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
161
Sébastien Turgot
Team Europcar
z.t
162
Mads Christensen
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
z.t
163
Oleksandr Kvachuk
Lampre - ISD
z.t
164
Wouter Weylandt
Team Leopard - Trek
z.t
165
Martijn Maaskant
Garmin - Cervélo
op 6'26"
166
Damien Gaudin
Team Europcar
z.t
167
Jeremy Hunt
Sky Procycling
op 6'28"
168
Jos van Emden
Rabobank
z.t
169
Gert Steegmans
Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
170
Jeffry Louder
BMC Racing Team
z.t
171
Nikolas Maes
Quick Step Cycling Team
op 0"
Simone Ponzi
Liquigas - Cannondale
DNF
Romain Sicard
Euskaltel - Euskadi
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1946
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares