En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour Alsace
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
03/08
Ribeauville
Lac Blanc
161.3 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
1
Michal Schlegel
Elkov - Author
4u38'24"
2
Jonas Rutsch
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
op 12"
3
Jimmy Janssens
Corendon - Circus
op 17"
4
Anthony Rappo
IAM Excelsior
z.t
5
Adam Hartley
SEG Racing Academy
op 25"
6
Andreas Kron
Riwal Readynez Cycling Team
op 28"
7
Roland Thalmann
Team Vorarlberg Santic
z.t
8
Henri Vandenabeele
Lotto - Soudal U23
z.t
9
Karel Hnik
Elkov - Author
z.t
10
Kevin Inkelaar
Groupama - FDJ CT
op 32"
11
Attila Valter
CCC Development Team
op 35"
12
Jakub Otruba
Elkov - Author
op 36"
13
Tom Pidcock
Team Wiggins Le Col
z.t
14
Thymen Arensman
SEG Racing Academy
z.t
15
Alexander Evans
SEG Racing Academy
z.t
16
Jeremy Cabot
z.t
17
Florent Castellarnau
z.t
18
Clément Champoussin
z.t
19
Jan Maas
Leopard Pro Cycling
op 42"
20
Piotr Brozyna
CCC Development Team
op 47"
21
Markus Wildauer
Tirol Cycling Team
op 1'14"
22
Jakob Geßner
Heizomat Rad-Net
op 1'25"
23
Damian Lüscher
Swiss Racing Academy
z.t
24
Otto Vergaerde
Corendon - Circus
op 1'35"
25
Viktor Verschaeve
Lotto - Soudal U23
op 1'37"
26
Natnael Tesfatsion Ocbit
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
op 1'44"
27
Stefan Bennett
op 1'49"
28
Patrick Schelling
Team Vorarlberg Santic
op 2'07"
29
Anton Kuzmin
Astana City
op 2'18"
30
Andreas Vangstad
Joker BMI
z.t
31
Michael Kukrle
Elkov - Author
op 2'21"
32
Yoann Paillot
St Michel - Auber93
op 2'27"
33
Antoine Debons
IAM Excelsior
op 2'30"
34
Simon Guglielmi
Groupama - FDJ CT
op 2'39"
35
Michal Paluta
CCC Development Team
op 3'05"
36
Samuele Zoccarato
IAM Excelsior
op 3'09"
37
Nariyuki Masuda
Utsunomiya Blitzen
z.t
38
Marco Friedrich
Tirol Cycling Team
op 3'17"
39
Rasmus Christian Quaade
Riwal Readynez Cycling Team
op 3'46"
40
Jeremy Bellicaud
z.t
41
Aurélien Doleatto
z.t
42
Yannis Voisard
Akros - Thömus
op 4'08"
43
Felix Gall
Development Team Sunweb
op 4'11"
44
Jan Barta
Elkov - Author
op 4'14"
45
Stefan Bissegger
Swiss Racing Academy
op 4'23"
46
Camille Thominet
St Michel - Auber93
z.t
47
Jack Burke
Leopard Pro Cycling
op 4'34"
48
Piotr Pekala
CCC Development Team
z.t
49
Eric Voigt
op 4'43"
50
Matteo Sobrero
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
op 4'56"
51
Oivind Lukkedal
Joker BMI
op 5'30"
52
Yuma Koishi
Team Ukyo
z.t
53
Julian Mertens
Lotto - Soudal U23
op 5'40"
54
Johannes Adamietz
Herrmann Radteam
op 6'06"
55
Connor Brown
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
z.t
56
Bjorn Tore Nilsen Hoem
Joker BMI
z.t
57
Szymon Tracz
CCC Development Team
op 6'18"
58
Arthur Kluckers
Leopard Pro Cycling
z.t
59
Dominik Röber
P & S Metalltechnik
op 6'23"
60
Nils Sinschek
Development Team Sunweb
op 6'47"
61
Maximilian Kuen
Team Vorarlberg Santic
op 7'27"
62
Mathieu Burgaudeau
Total Direct Energie
z.t
63
Filip Maciejuk
Leopard Pro Cycling
op 7'44"
64
Tobias Bayer
Tirol Cycling Team
op 7'48"
65
Gianni Vermeersch
Corendon - Circus
op 7'52"
66
Mathieu Rigolot
op 10'03"
67
Eddy Fine
op 10'19"
68
Robin Froidevaux
Akros - Thömus
z.t
69
Marten Kooistra
Team Sunweb
z.t
70
Sindre Skjoestad Lunke
Riwal Readynez Cycling Team
z.t
71
Davide Orrico
Team Vorarlberg Santic
op 10'23"
72
Samuele Rivi
Tirol Cycling Team
op 11'14"
73
Florian Vermeersch
Lotto - Soudal U23
z.t
74
Johan Jacobs
Lotto - Soudal U23
z.t
75
Ludvik Aspelund Holstad
Joker BMI
z.t
76
Mattia Petrucci
Groupama - FDJ CT
z.t
77
Adria Moreno Sala
z.t
78
Lukas Meiler
Team Vorarlberg Santic
op 11'33"
79
Masahiro Ishigami
op 11'40"
80
Lance Haidet
Aevolo
op 11'42"
81
Théo Delacroix
op 12'26"
82
Jan Hugger
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
op 13'45"
83
Fabian Lienhard
IAM Excelsior
z.t
84
Leon Heinschke
Development Team Sunweb
z.t
85
Corey Davis
Team Skyline
z.t
86
Alexander Tarlton
Herrmann Radteam
z.t
87
Joel Suter
Akros - Thömus
z.t
88
Manabu Ishibashi
Team Bridgestone Cycling
op 14'48"
89
Daniil Marukhin
Astana City
op 14'53"
90
Gage Hecht
Aevolo
op 15'04"
91
Samuel Jenner
Team Wiggins Le Col
op 15'54"
92
Pit Leyder
Leopard Pro Cycling
op 16'23"
93
Mark Donovan
Team Wiggins Le Col
op 16'28"
94
Kamil Malecki
CCC Development Team
op 16'34"
95
Jannik Steimle
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 17'18"
96
Marlon Gaillard
op 20'02"
97
Valentin Ferron
z.t
98
Christopher Hatz
Herrmann Radteam
op 24'12"
99
Mario Gamper
Tirol Cycling Team
op 24'50"
100
Alexander Konychev
Team Dimension Data
z.t
101
James Fouche
Team Wiggins Le Col
z.t
102
Nicolas Debeaumarche
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
103
Jake Stewart
Groupama - FDJ CT
z.t
104
Rémi Aubert
z.t
105
Nurbergen Nurlykhassym
Astana City
z.t
106
Antoine Bravard
z.t
107
Thomas Champion
z.t
108
Romain Campistrous
op 25'18"
109
Atsushi Oka
Utsunomiya Blitzen
op 26'25"
110
Luca Mozzato
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
op 27'37"
111
Alberto Dainese
SEG Racing Academy
z.t
112
Hadrien Degrandcourt
op 27'49"
113
Omar El Gouzi
Tirol Cycling Team
op 29'53"
114
Matteo Jorgenson
z.t
115
Florian Obersteiner
Herrmann Radteam
op 34'59"
116
Johannes Hodapp
Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS Germany
z.t
117
Ole Forfang
Joker BMI
z.t
118
Théry Schir
z.t
119
Herman Dahl
Joker BMI
z.t
120
Riley Sheehan
Aevolo
z.t
121
Frantisek Sisr
Elkov - Author
z.t
122
Stefan Brandlmeier
Herrmann Radteam
z.t
123
Torkil Veyhe
Riwal Readynez Cycling Team
z.t
124
Robin Meyer
z.t
125
Nils Eekhoff
Development Team Sunweb
z.t
126
Michael Hernandez
Aevolo
z.t
127
Bolat Niyazov
Astana City
z.t
128
Edo Maas
Development Team Sunweb
z.t
129
Sergey Luchshenko
Astana City
z.t
130
Tim Merlier
Corendon - Circus
z.t
131
Nicolas Prodhomme
z.t
132
Louis Pijourlet
z.t
133
Maxim Van Gils
Lotto - Soudal U23
z.t
134
Tony Hurel
St Michel - Auber93
z.t
135
Shotaro Iribe
Shimano Racing Team
z.t
136
Fabien Canal
Team Cross Safir Ganova
op 36'40"
137
Krister Hagen
Riwal Readynez Cycling Team
z.t
138
Julien Souton
op 37'10"
139
Rasmus Bøgh Wallin
Riwal Readynez Cycling Team
op 45'07"
140
Kaden Groves
SEG Racing Academy
z.t
141
Takeaki Amezawa
Ljubljana Gusto Santic
op 45'29"
Nicolas Baldo
St Michel - Auber93
DNF
Olzhas Bayembayev
Astana City
DNF
Alexys Brunel
Groupama - FDJ
DNF
El Mehdi Chokri
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
DNF
Alo Jakin
St Michel - Auber93
DNF
Lennart Jung
Herrmann Radteam
DNF
Alexander Krieger
Leopard Pro Cycling
DNF
Karl Patrick Lauk
Groupama - FDJ CT
DNF
Niklas Markl
Development Team Sunweb
DNF
Théo Menant
DNF
Charlie Meredith
DNF
Michael O'Loughlin
Team Wiggins Le Col
DNF
Dylan Page
IAM Excelsior
DNF
Christian Scaroni
Groupama - FDJ CT
DNF
Daniel Tulett
Team Wiggins Le Col
DNF
Anthony Maldonado
St Michel - Auber93
DNS
Jonas Rickaert
Corendon - Circus
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares