En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour Alsace
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
05/08
Riedisheim
Dannemarie
145.6 km
Result
Final Classification
Points
Mountain
1
Geoffrey Bouchard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
15u35'33"
2
Marc Hirschi
Development Team Sunweb
op 22"
3
Brandon McNulty
Rally Cycling
op 27"
4
Adrien Guillonnet
op 1'08"
5
Florian Stork
Development Team Sunweb
op 1'12"
6
Vadim Pronskiy
Astana City
op 1'19"
7
Mark Donovan
Team Sky
op 1'54"
8
Adam Hartley
op 2'21"
9
Gordian Banzer
Akros - Renfer Sa
op 2'42"
10
Szymon Rekita
Leopard Pro Cycling
op 3'01"
11
Adria Moreno Sala
op 3'07"
12
Max Stedman
Canyon Eisberg
op 4'22"
13
Gianni Vermeersch
Corendon - Circus
op 4'46"
14
Lukas Ruegg
Team Vorarlberg - Santic
op 5'25"
15
Kristoffer Skjerping
Joker Icopal
op 5'28"
16
Maxim Van Gils
Lotto - Soudal U23
op 5'42"
17
Hafetab Weldu
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
op 6'08"
18
Lucas Papillon
op 6'54"
19
Carl Fredrik Hagen
Joker Icopal
op 6'58"
20
Patrick Schelling
Team Vorarlberg - Santic
op 8'19"
21
Ivan Martinelli
D'Amico Utensilnord
op 8'41"
22
Sven Burger
Tirol Cycling Team
op 8'55"
23
Arnaud Pfrimmer
op 9'43"
24
Aaron Van Poucke
Lotto - Soudal U23
op 9'56"
25
Andrea Garosio
Bahrein - Merida
op 10'47"
26
Antonio Barac
op 10'49"
27
Gino Mäder
op 10'56"
28
Tiago Antunes
op 11'07"
29
Michael Kukrle
Elkov - Author
z.t
30
Alex Braybrooke
op 12'03"
31
Patrick Haller
Heizomat Rad-Net.de
op 13'36"
32
Mateo Garcia Castaneda
op 13'52"
33
Luc Wirtgen
Leopard Pro Cycling
op 13'54"
34
Jan Barta
Elkov - Author
op 14'00"
35
Matthew Teggart
Team Wiggins
op 14'21"
36
Roland Thalmann
Team Vorarlberg - Santic
op 14'46"
37
Mario Gamper
Tirol Cycling Team
op 16'17"
38
Barnabas Peak
Quick Step Floors
op 17'48"
39
Alexander Krieger
Leopard Pro Cycling
op 18'54"
40
Andreas Vangstad
Joker Icopal
op 19'23"
41
Davide Orrico
Team Vorarlberg - Santic
op 19'26"
42
Jonas Rutsch
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
op 20'36"
43
Adam Toupalik
Corendon - Circus
op 20'38"
44
Niklas Markl
Development Team Sunweb
op 20'39"
45
Yuriy Natarov
Astana City
op 21'11"
46
El Mehdi Chokri
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
op 22'12"
47
Filip Maciejuk
Leopard Pro Cycling
op 23'05"
48
Miguel Heidemann
op 24'20"
49
Lukas Meiler
Team Vorarlberg - Santic
op 24'22"
50
Joris Nieuwenhuis
Development Team Sunweb
op 24'56"
51
Kent Main
Team Dimension Data
op 27'25"
52
Tobias Bayer
Tirol Cycling Team
op 27'26"
53
Dinmukhammed Ulysbayev
Astana City
op 28'29"
54
Gerben Thijssen
Lotto - Soudal U23
op 29'00"
55
Markus Wildauer
Tirol Cycling Team
op 29'13"
56
Alfred Wright
op 29'25"
57
Rémi Aubert
op 29'49"
58
Charlie Meredith
op 29'51"
59
Thymen Arensman
SEG Racing Academy
op 30'18"
60
Josef Cerny
Elkov - Author
op 31'28"
61
Marcel Franz
op 32'27"
62
Quentin Simon
op 33'09"
63
Marlon Gaillard
Direct Energie
op 34'01"
64
Joey Walker
Team Wiggins
op 34'14"
65
Grigoriy Shtein
Astana City
op 34'18"
66
Guillaume Gauthier
op 34'45"
67
Julian Mertens
Lotto - Soudal U23
op 35'37"
68
Pit Leyder
Leopard Pro Cycling
op 35'54"
69
Justin Paroz
Akros - Renfer Sa
op 36'23"
70
Jan Hugger
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
op 36'33"
71
Jakub Otruba
Elkov - Author
op 36'41"
72
Quentin Grolleau
op 36'42"
73
Stefan De Bod
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
z.t
74
Jake Stewart
op 36'47"
75
James Fouche
Team Wiggins
op 36'52"
76
Tom Pidcock
Telenet Fidea Lions
op 36'58"
77
Tegsh-Bayar Batsaikhan
op 39'01"
78
Aksel Fischer Aasheim
Joker Icopal
op 39'05"
79
Anton Kuzmin
Astana City
op 39'31"
80
Franklin Archibold
op 39'42"
81
Jonas Castrique
Lotto - Soudal U23
op 39'43"
82
Jakub Murias
op 40'03"
83
Stephen Williams
Bahrein - Merida
op 40'55"
84
Théo Delacroix
op 41'10"
85
Antoine Debons
op 41'35"
86
Wietse Bosmans
ERA - Circus
op 42'39"
87
Nico Selenati
Akros - Renfer Sa
op 43'29"
88
Florent Castellarnau
op 43'47"
89
Louis Louvet
op 44'58"
90
Thomas Champion
op 46'00"
91
Tom Meeusen
Corendon - Circus
op 46'18"
92
Leon Heinschke
Development Team Sunweb
op 46'51"
93
Michael O'Loughlin
Team Wiggins
op 47'51"
94
Marcel Meisen
Corendon - Circus
op 48'08"
95
Manuel Porzner
Tirol Cycling Team
op 48'56"
96
Antti-Jussi Juntunen
op 49'13"
97
Nicolas Debeaumarche
op 51'55"
98
Matej Zahalka
Elkov - Author
op 52'44"
99
Andrea Costa
op 53'12"
100
Jan Brockhoff
Leopard Pro Cycling
op 55'08"
101
Ettore Carlini
D'Amico Utensilnord
op 55'10"
102
Cameron Beard
Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg
op 55'19"
103
Mathieu Rigolot
op 55'33"
104
Marten Kooistra
SEG Racing Academy
op 57'05"
105
Ludvik Aspelund Holstad
op 57'25"
106
Mathieu Caramel
op 57'41"
107
Dylan Page
Team Sapura Cycling
op 59'12"
108
Yannis Voisard
Akros - Renfer Sa
op 59'23"
109
Jordi Meeus
SEG Racing Academy
op 1u01'32"
110
Joel Suter
Akros - Renfer Sa
op 1u02'42"
111
Matthew Bostock
op 1u03'17"
112
Tyler Stites
Aevolo
op 1u06'32"
113
Zeke Mostov
Hagens Berman Axeon
op 1u09'12"
114
Pierre Terrasson
op 1u13'37"
115
Angelo Vitiello
op 1u19'53"
116
Axel Chatelus
op 1u20'26"
Dimitri Bussard
DNF
Luca Henn
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
DNF
Alexandre Jamet
DNF
Damian Lüscher
DNF
Jiri Polnický
Elkov - Author
DNF
Paul Sauvage
DNF
Julien Souton
DNF
Marco Friedrich
Tirol Cycling Team
DNS
Francesco Bettini
D'Amico Utensilnord
DNF
Igor Chzhan
DNF
Valentin Ferron
DNF
Robin Froidevaux
Akros - Renfer Sa
DNF
Ian Garrison
Hagens Berman Axeon
DNF
Alexis Huck
DNF
Emilien Jeannière
DNF
Théo Menant
DNF
Jarno Mobach
Development Team Sunweb
DNF
Luca Mozzato
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
DNF
Reto Müller
DNF
Clement Orceau
Direct Energie
DNF
Mathieu Pellegrin
DNF
Angelo Raffaele
D'Amico Utensilnord
DNF
Ide Schelling
SEG Racing Academy
DNF
Conor Schunk
Ccb Foundation - Sicleri
DNF
Matteo Sobrero
Team Dimension Data
DNF
David van der Poel
Corendon - Circus
DNF
Dominik Amann
Team Vorarlberg - Santic
DNF
Gautier Chaudey
DNF
Pierre-Henri Jung
DNF
Ruben Apers
Lotto - Soudal U23
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares