En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour Alsace
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
26/07
Sausheim
Sausheim
4.7 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
1
Brandon McNulty
Rally Cycling
5'32"
2
Ian Garrison
Axeon Hagens Berman
z.t
3
Regan Gough
An Post Chain Reaction
op 5"
4
Mark Stewart
An Post Chain Reaction
z.t
5
Przemyslaw Kasperkiewicz
An Post Chain Reaction
op 7"
6
Philipp Walsleben
Beobank - Corendon
op 10"
7
Gianni Vermeersch
Beobank - Corendon
z.t
8
Mathieu van der Poel
Beobank - Corendon
z.t
9
Jasper Philipsen
BMC Development Team
z.t
10
Callum Scotson
BMC Development Team
z.t
11
Edoardo Affini
Seg Racing Academy
op 11"
12
Julius van den Berg
Seg Racing Academy
z.t
13
Bram Welten
BMC Development Team
z.t
14
Steff Cras
BMC Development Team
z.t
15
Martin Schäppi
BMC Development Team
z.t
16
Matthew Bostock
op 13"
17
Matt Walls
z.t
18
Ethan Hayter
z.t
19
Bjorn Tore Nilsen Hoem
Joker Icopal
z.t
20
Markus Hoelgaard
Joker Icopal
z.t
21
Fabian Lienhard
Team Vorarlberg
z.t
22
Lukas Spengler
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
z.t
23
Joab Schneiter
z.t
24
Alexander Krieger
Leopard Pro Cycling
op 14"
25
Jan Brockhoff
Leopard Pro Cycling
z.t
26
Carmelo Foti
Leopard Pro Cycling
z.t
27
Michael Storer
z.t
28
Jai Hindley
z.t
29
Robert Stannard
z.t
30
Oliver Wood
Team WIGGINS
op 16"
31
Scott Davies
Team WIGGINS
z.t
32
James Knox
Team WIGGINS
z.t
33
Aaron Verwilst
Lotto - Soudal U23
z.t
34
Stan Dewulf
Lotto - Soudal U23
z.t
35
Harm Vanhoucke
Lotto - Soudal U23
z.t
36
Kristoffer Skjerping
Joker Icopal
z.t
37
Ole Forfang
Joker Icopal
z.t
38
Carl Fredrik Hagen
Joker Icopal
z.t
39
Jonas Rutsch
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
z.t
40
Raffael Freienstein
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
z.t
41
Mattia Cattaneo
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
42
Mattia Frapporti
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
43
Damian Lüscher
Roth - Akros
op 17"
44
Valentin Baillifard
Roth - Akros
z.t
45
Lucas Hamilton
Mitchelton Scott
op 18"
46
Dylan Sunderland
NSW Insitute of Sport
z.t
47
Samuel Jenner
z.t
48
Fabien Schmidt
z.t
49
Adrien Legros
z.t
50
Sean Bennett
Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis
op 19"
51
Edward Anderson
Axeon Hagens Berman
z.t
52
Tyler Stites
Aevolo
z.t
53
Florian Dumourier
z.t
54
Aurélien Lionnet
z.t
55
Romain Faussurier
z.t
56
David van der Poel
Beobank - Corendon
op 20"
57
Marcel Meisen
Beobank - Corendon
z.t
58
Tom Meeusen
Beobank - Corendon
z.t
59
Joey Walker
Team WIGGINS
z.t
60
Nathan Draper
Team WIGGINS
z.t
61
Joshua Huppertz
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
z.t
62
Tom Wirtgen
Leopard Pro Cycling
op 21"
63
Aksel Nommela
Leopard Pro Cycling
z.t
64
Szymon Rekita
Leopard Pro Cycling
z.t
65
Nils Eekhoff
Development Team Sunweb
op 22"
66
Max Kanter
Development Team Sunweb
z.t
67
Roland Thalmann
Roth - Akros
z.t
68
Colin Chris Stüssi
Roth - Akros
z.t
69
Marc Goos
Development Team Sunweb
z.t
70
Joris Nieuwenhuis
Development Team Sunweb
z.t
71
Felix Gall
Development Team Sunweb
z.t
72
Patrick Haller
Rad-Net Rose Team
op 23"
73
Konrad Geßner
Rad-Net Rose Team
z.t
74
Tobias Nolde
Rad-Net Rose Team
z.t
75
Matthieu Garnier
op 24"
76
Romain Seigle
z.t
77
Mark Downey
z.t
78
Mikkel Froelich Honoré
Lotto - Soudal U23
z.t
79
Thomas Vereecken
Lotto - Soudal U23
z.t
80
Emiel Planckaert
Lotto - Soudal U23
z.t
81
Hartthijs de Vries
Seg Racing Academy
z.t
82
Lucas Eriksson
Seg Racing Academy
z.t
83
Jan Maas
Seg Racing Academy
z.t
84
Bas Tietema
An Post Chain Reaction
op 25"
85
Matthew Teggart
An Post Chain Reaction
z.t
86
Albert Muela Galvez
An Post Chain Reaction
z.t
87
Anthony Rappo
op 26"
88
Jan RÜttimann
z.t
89
Gordian Banzer
z.t
90
Maxime Le Lavandier
op 27"
91
Stuart Balfour
z.t
92
Florian Barket
z.t
93
Florent Castellarnau
z.t
94
Gregoire Tarride
z.t
95
Yolan Sylvestre
z.t
96
Markus Wildauer
Tirol Cycling Team
z.t
97
Maximilian Kuen
Tirol Cycling Team
z.t
98
Matteo Spreafico
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
99
Rodolfo Andres Torres Agudelo
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
100
Enrico Salvador
Tirol Cycling Team
op 28"
101
Geoffrey Bouchard
z.t
102
Alexandre Jamet
z.t
103
Axel Chatelus
z.t
104
Joshua Stritzinger
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
op 29"
105
Luca Henn
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
z.t
106
Richard Weinzheimer
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
z.t
107
Adam Hartley
z.t
108
Reece Wood
z.t
109
Angus Claxton
z.t
110
Pierre-Henri Jung
op 30"
111
Julien Pierrat
z.t
112
Temesgen Buru
z.t
113
Florian Nowak
op 31"
114
Jan Hugger
0711 / Cycling
z.t
115
Johannes Adamietz
Team Heizomat
z.t
116
Pascal Eenkhoorn
BMC Development Team
z.t
117
Léo Bouvier
op 32"
118
Jaakko Hänninen
z.t
119
Ryan Reilly
z.t
120
Iván Ramiro Sosa
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
121
Mathieu Caramel
z.t
122
Mathieu Converset
z.t
123
Yoann Barbas
z.t
124
Filippo Fortin
Tirol Cycling Team
op 33"
125
Sebastian Schönberger
Tirol Cycling Team
z.t
126
Rémi Aubert
op 36"
127
Edouard Lauber
z.t
128
Tiago Antunes
op 37"
129
Jesus Alfonso Arozamena Carretero
z.t
130
Juanjo Aguero
z.t
130
Juanjo Aguero
z.t
131
Michael Hernandez
Aevolo
op 39"
131
Michael Hernandez
Aevolo
z.t
132
Florian Brender
op 42"
132
Florian Brender
z.t
133
Alexis Huck
z.t
133
Alexis Huck
z.t
134
Raphael Dienert
z.t
134
Raphael Dienert
z.t
135
Frédéric Guillemot
op 44"
135
Frédéric Guillemot
z.t
136
Hailemelekot Hailu
op 45"
136
Hailemelekot Hailu
z.t
137
Eduardo Llacer
z.t
137
Eduardo Llacer
z.t
138
Cristian Mota Perez
z.t
138
Cristian Mota Perez
z.t
139
Pirmin Lang
Roth - Akros
op 46"
139
Pirmin Lang
Roth - Akros
z.t
140
Benjamin Dyball
ST George Continental Team
op 48"
140
Benjamin Dyball
ST George Continental Team
z.t
141
Thomas Devaux
z.t
141
Thomas Devaux
z.t
142
Ludovic Viennet
z.t
142
Ludovic Viennet
z.t
143
Etienne Georgi
Team WIGGINS
op 1'03"
143
Etienne Georgi
Team WIGGINS
z.t
144
Leon Rohde
Development Team Sunweb
op 1'08"
144
Leon Rohde
Development Team Sunweb
z.t
145
Davide Ballerini
Androni Giocattoli
op 1'12"
145
Davide Ballerini
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
146
Fabio Jakobsen
Seg Racing Academy
op 1'20"
146
Fabio Jakobsen
Seg Racing Academy
z.t
147
Maxime Robert
op 1'21"
147
Maxime Robert
z.t
148
Jonathan Fumeaux
Roth - Akros
op 1'43"
148
Jonathan Fumeaux
Roth - Akros
z.t
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares