En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour Alsace
Stage information
Prologue
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
31/07
Colmar
Selestat
149.6 km
Result
Final Classification
Points
Mountain
1
Maximilian Schachmann
Klein Constantia
16u03'46"
2
Scott Davies
Team Wiggins
op 10"
3
Kilian Frankiny
BMC Development Team
op 1'08"
4
Harm Vanhoucke
Lotto - Soudal U23
op 1'16"
5
Mark Christian
Team Wiggins
op 1'42"
6
Aldemar Reyes Ortega
Manzana Postobon Team
op 1'50"
7
Adam Toupalik
Beobank - Corendon
op 2'03"
8
Fabien Doubey
op 2'18"
9
Mark O'Brien
Avanti Isowhey Sport
op 2'19"
10
Hernan Ricardo Aguirre Calpa
Manzana Postobon Team
op 21"
11
Daniel Pearson
Team Wiggins
op 2'25"
12
Pascal Eenkhoorn
BMC Development Team
op 2'41"
13
James Callum Shaw
Lotto - Soudal U23
op 3'04"
14
Florent Castellarnau
op 3'07"
15
William Barta
Axeon - Hagens Berman
op 3'08"
16
Caio Godoy Ormenese
op 3'10"
17
Nuno Bico Matos
Klein Constantia
op 3'16"
18
Martijn de Jong
SEG Racing Academy
op 3'49"
19
Lucas Eriksson
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
op 3'52"
20
Bjorn Tore Nilsen Hoem
Team Joker
op 4'00"
21
Chris Hamilton
Avanti Isowhey Sport
op 4'09"
22
Antonio Di Sante
GM Europa Ovini
op 4'18"
23
Maxime Robert
op 5'09"
24
Sepp Kuss
Rally Cycling
op 5'43"
25
El Mehdi Chokri
op 5'45"
26
Daan Hoeyberghs
Beobank - Corendon
op 5'48"
27
Alexander Wetterhall
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
op 6'37"
28
Alexander Krieger
Leopard Pro Cycling
op 6'42"
29
Hartthijs de Vries
Rabobank Development Team
op 6'54"
30
Julien Trarieux
op 6'56"
31
Edward Planckaert
Lotto - Soudal U23
op 7'01"
32
Robbie Hucker
Avanti Isowhey Sport
op 7'02"
33
Valens Ndayisenga
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
op 7'14"
34
Mathieu Converset
op 8'07"
35
Stan Dewulf
Lotto - Soudal U23
op 8'21"
36
Juanjo AgÜero
op 9'13"
37
Yecid Arturo Sierra Sanchez
Manzana Postobon Team
op 9'15"
38
Damien Touzé
op 9'32"
39
Robin Christofer Jurado Lopez
op 10'57"
40
Bernardo Albeiro Suaza Arango
Manzana Postobon Team
op 24"
41
Paul Ourselin
op 12'31"
42
Brecht Dhaene
Veranda's Willems Cycling Team
op 12'33"
43
Emiel Planckaert
Lotto - Soudal U23
op 12'54"
44
Joris Nieuwenhuis
Rabobank Development Team
op 12'55"
45
Liam Holohan
Team Wiggins
op 13'26"
46
Simon Sellier
op 13'55"
47
Enric Mas Nicolau
Klein Constantia
op 14'46"
48
Philipp Walsleben
Beobank - Corendon
op 16'34"
49
Ole Forfang
Team Joker
op 18'09"
50
Ben O'Connor
Avanti Isowhey Sport
op 18'31"
51
Abderrahim Zahiri
op 20'15"
52
Patrick Müller
BMC Development Team
op 20'21"
53
Gaetan Huck
op 21'17"
54
Vincent Baestaens
Beobank - Corendon
op 21'25"
55
Stefan De Bod
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
op 23'06"
56
Tyler Williams
Axeon - Hagens Berman
op 24'00"
57
Timothy Dupont
Veranda's Willems Cycling Team
op 25'34"
58
Gian Friesecke
op 26'30"
59
Antonio Barac
op 26'43"
60
Elias Van Breussegem
Veranda's Willems Cycling Team
op 26'46"
61
Marlon Gaillard
op 27'27"
62
Martijn Budding
Rabobank Development Team
op 31'14"
63
Reidar Bohlin Borgersen
Team Joker
op 32'54"
64
Lukas Spengler
BMC Development Team
op 32'57"
65
Filippo Fortin
GM Europa Ovini
op 32'59"
66
Hampus Anderberg
Team Coloquick
op 33'01"
67
Clemens Fankhauser
Tirol Cycling Team
op 33'02"
68
Stan Godrie
Rabobank Development Team
op 33'08"
69
Rémi Cavagna
Klein Constantia
op 33'09"
70
Max Kanter
LKT Team Brandenburg
op 33'10"
71
Justin Oien
Axeon - Hagens Berman
op 33'11"
72
Carl Soballa
LKT Team Brandenburg
op 33'13"
73
Ryan Gibbons
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
z.t
74
Martin Weiss
Tirol Cycling Team
op 33'15"
75
Carmelo Foti
Leopard Pro Cycling
op 33'20"
76
Philip O'Donnell
Axeon - Hagens Berman
op 33'23"
77
Stef Van Zummeren
Veranda's Willems Cycling Team
z.t
78
Mathieu Teychenne
op 33'24"
79
Michael O'Loughlin
Team Wiggins
z.t
80
Magnus Bak Klaris
SEG Racing Academy
op 33'27"
81
Zeke Mostov
BMC Development Team
op 33'33"
82
Loick Lebouvier
op 33'34"
83
Rémi Aubert
op 33'35"
84
Marcel Neuhauser
Tirol Cycling Team
op 33'36"
85
Fabian Schormaier
LKT Team Brandenburg
op 33'37"
86
Hailemelekot Hailu
op 33'44"
87
Manuel Rudaz
op 33'50"
88
Patrick Olesen
Leopard Pro Cycling
op 33'51"
89
Pierre Schuler
op 34'00"
90
Dennis Paulus
Tirol Cycling Team
z.t
91
Davide Pacchiardo
GM Europa Ovini
op 34'02"
92
Kenny Molly
Klein Constantia
op 34'07"
93
Alexis Huck
op 34'26"
94
Andrea Ruscetta
GM Europa Ovini
op 34'33"
95
Dylan Bouwmans
Rabobank Development Team
op 34'39"
96
Jan Marcus Faaglum Karlsson
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
op 34'49"
97
Taruia Frantz Krainer
op 34'56"
98
Adriaan Aas Stien
Team Joker
op 36'01"
99
David van der Poel
Beobank - Corendon
op 38'13"
100
Roman Lehky
Klein Constantia
op 38'53"
101
Ivan Balykin
GM Europa Ovini
op 48'10"
102
German Nicolas Tivani Perez
op 48'11"
103
Daniel Patten
Team Wiggins
op 48'15"
104
Daniel Katzmayer
Tirol Cycling Team
op 48'22"
105
Jan Brockhoff
Leopard Pro Cycling
op 48'43"
106
Joeri Calleeuw
Veranda's Willems Cycling Team
op 49'42"
107
Kibrom Giday
op 52'43"
108
Julius van den Berg
SEG Racing Academy
op 54'01"
David Casillas Oviedo
DNF
Pontus Kastemyr
Team Differdange - Losch
DNF
Antoine Leplingard
DNF
Eduardo Llacer
DNF
José Alberto Marquez Moreno
GM Europa Ovini
DNF
Laurent Vandenbak
Leopard Pro Cycling
DNF
Alexander Wachter
Tirol Cycling Team
DNF
Markus Hoelgaard
Team Joker
DNS
Jeff Bentz
DNF
Loïc Bouchereau
DNF
Peio Goikoetxea Goiogana
Manzana Postobon Team
DNF
Gustav Höög
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
DNF
Pierre Idjouadienne
DNF
Pierre-Henri Jung
DNF
Robert Kessler
LKT Team Brandenburg
DNF
Christian Maximilian Koch
LKT Team Brandenburg
DNF
Jan Maas
Rabobank Development Team
DNF
Juan Felipe Osorio Arboleda
Manzana Postobon Team
DNF
Freddy Ovett
SEG Racing Academy
DNF
Justin Paroz
DNF
Xavier Pastallé
DNF
Shameeg Salie
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
DNF
Gregoire Tarride
DNF
Thomas Vereecken
Lotto - Soudal U23
DNF
Curtis White
Rally Cycling
DNF
Anthony Giacoppo
Avanti Isowhey Sport
DNS
Nicholas Schultz
SEG Racing Academy
DNS
Willem Ariesen
SEG Racing Academy
OTL
Alexis Dulin
OTL
Gino Mäder
OTL
Bonaventure Uwizeyimana
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
OTL
Sander Cordeel
Veranda's Willems Cycling Team
DNF
Nickolas Dlamini
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
DNF
Arnaud Pfrimmer
DNF
Leon Rohde
LKT Team Brandenburg
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares