En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Info
Dookola Mazowsza
Stage information
Prologue
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
29/07
Zwolen
Szydlowiec
161 km
Result
Standings
1
Jaroslaw Kowalczyk
3u45'48"
2
Piotr Kirpsza
z.t
3
Krzysztof Jezowski
Bank BGZ
op 4"
4
Rudiger Selig
z.t
5
Robert Radosz
z.t
6
Leon Essink
z.t
7
Marek Cichosz
Legia - Felt
z.t
8
Piotr Krajewski
z.t
9
Adam Wadecki
z.t
10
Dariusz Rudnicki
z.t
11
Dzmitryi Suravets
z.t
12
Chris Pachale
z.t
13
Sascha Bauer
z.t
14
Bor Houwers
z.t
15
Constantin Liebenow
z.t
16
Mariusz Woznicki
Legia - Felt
z.t
17
Pawel Krzywania
z.t
18
Wojciech Pszczolarski
z.t
19
Tomasz Smoleñ
CCC Polsat Polkowice
z.t
20
Marc Janssens
z.t
21
Matej Jurco
Dukla Trencin Merida
z.t
22
Dariusz Kolakowski
z.t
23
Marcel Ternovsek
Tusnad Cycling Team
z.t
24
Damian Walczak
z.t
25
Jakub Foltyn
z.t
26
Mateusz Majdanik
z.t
27
Dawid Klimczyk
z.t
28
Konrad Czajkowski
Bank BGZ
z.t
29
Grzegorz Haba
z.t
30
Aleksander Fadeev
z.t
31
Dorian Bartkiewicz
z.t
32
Lukasz Modzelewski
Legia - Felt
z.t
33
Tomasz Kiendys
CCC Polsat Polkowice
z.t
34
Szabolcs Sebestyen
Tusnad Cycling Team
z.t
35
Daan Van den Esschert
z.t
36
Mariusz Witecki
CCC Polsat Polkowice
z.t
37
Sojka Kornel
z.t
38
Tomasz Lisowicz
Bank BGZ
z.t
39
Wojciech Ziólkowski
z.t
40
Ivo Stronks
z.t
41
Vladimir Belkin
z.t
42
Yauheni Shamsonau
z.t
43
Przemyslaw Sobieraj
z.t
44
Jaroslaw Rebiewski
Bank BGZ
z.t
45
Jakub Komar
Legia - Felt
z.t
46
Artur Detko
Bank BGZ
z.t
47
Wojciech Wrega
z.t
48
Mateusz Komar
z.t
49
Robert Nagy
Dukla Trencin Merida
z.t
50
Dariusz Baranowski
z.t
51
Pawel Pac
z.t
52
Piotr Sztobryn
Bank BGZ
z.t
53
Carol-Eduard Novak
Tusnad Cycling Team
z.t
54
Marcin Sapa
z.t
55
Matej Vysna
Dukla Trencin Merida
z.t
56
Kamil Migdol
z.t
57
Patrik Tybor
Dukla Trencin Merida
z.t
58
Adam Kordus
z.t
59
Timo Scholz
z.t
60
Piotr Antkowiak
Legia - Felt
z.t
61
Rick Ampler
z.t
62
Arne Kenzler
z.t
63
Lukasz Ziemka
z.t
64
Marcin Urbanowski
Bank BGZ
z.t
65
Sergiu Cioban
Tusnad Cycling Team
z.t
66
Stanislav Béres
Dukla Trencin Merida
z.t
67
Jacek Kirpsza
z.t
68
Radoslaw Romianik
Bank BGZ
z.t
69
Mark Olieman
z.t
70
Andrei Holubeu
z.t
71
Jakub Skrzeszewski
z.t
72
Aliaksandr Lisouski
z.t
73
Daniel Dominguez Barragan
z.t
74
Alexandr Braico
Tusnad Cycling Team
z.t
75
Mariusz Wiesiak
Matrix Powertag
z.t
76
Wojciech Skarzynski
z.t
77
Georgi Petrov Georgiev
z.t
78
Bartosz Grochowski
z.t
79
Adrian Marciniak
op 1'15"
80
Jacek Trojga
op 4"
81
Max Walsleben
z.t
82
Nick Kweldam
z.t
83
Siarhei Artsimovich
z.t
84
Aliaksandr Antonau
z.t
85
Sylwester Janiszewski
CCC Polsat Polkowice
z.t
86
Martin Mahdar
Dukla Trencin Merida
z.t
Nandor Lazar
Tusnad Cycling Team
DNF
Lukasz Piwowski
Legia - Felt
DNF
Lukasz Bodnar
CCC Polsat Polkowice
DNS
Blazej Janiaczyk
CCC Polsat Polkowice
DNS
Radoslaw Swiatek
Bank BGZ
DNS
Mateusz Taciak
CCC Polsat Polkowice
DNS
Konrad Tomaszewski
Bank BGZ
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares