En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de Hongrie
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
15/05
Miskolc
Kékesteto
183,7 km
Result
Final Classification
Points
Mountain
1
Fabio Jakobsen
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
47
2
Rudy Barbier
Israel - Premier Tech
42
3
Sasha Weemaes
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
31
4
Jens Reynders
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
29
5
Elia Viviani
Ineos Grenadiers
23
6
Max Kanter
Movistar Team
21
7
Dylan Groenewegen
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
19
8
Emil Dima
Giotti Victoria Savini Due
19
9
Antonio Tiberi
Trek - Segafredo
15
10
Toon Vandebosch
Alpecin - Deceuninck
15
11
Matt Walls
Bora - HansGrohe
15
12
Eddie Dunbar
Ineos Grenadiers
12
13
Matteo Moschetti
Trek - Segafredo
11
14
Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea
Movistar Team
10
15
Samuele Battistella
Astana Qazaqstan Team
9
16
Itmar Einhorn
Israel - Premier Tech
9
17
Marius Mayrhofer
Team DSM
8
18
Simon Dehairs
Alpecin - Deceuninck
8
19
Nicolas Dalla Valle
Giotti Victoria Savini Due
7
20
Edoardo Zambanini
Bahrain Victorious
6
21
Krists Neilands
Israel - Premier Tech
6
22
Patrick Konrad
Bora - HansGrohe
6
23
Filippo Baroncini
Trek - Segafredo
6
24
Marton Dina
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
6
25
Ádám Kristóf Karl
Hungary
6
26
Ricardo Alejandro Zurita Garcia
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
6
27
Viktor Filutas
Adria Mobil
5
28
Carl Fredrik Hagen
Israel - Premier Tech
5
29
Timo Kielich
Alpecin - Deceuninck
5
30
Niklas Eg
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
4
31
Aaron Van Poucke
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
4
32
Henri Uhlig
Alpecin - Deceuninck
3
33
Tom Van Asbroeck
Israel - Premier Tech
3
34
Joey Rosskopf
Human Powered Health
2
35
Alessandro Fancellu
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
2
36
Iúri Leitão
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
2
37
Anthon Charmig
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
1
38
Florian Sénéchal
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
1
39
David Martin Romero
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
1
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2007
2004
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares