En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de Hongrie
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
13/05
Sárospatak
Nyíregyháza
154,3 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
1
Fabio Jakobsen
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
3u25'55"
2
Rudy Barbier
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
3
Sasha Weemaes
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
4
David Dekker
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
5
Max Kanter
Movistar Team
z.t
6
Matt Walls
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
7
Simon Dehairs
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
8
Marius Mayrhofer
Team DSM
z.t
9
Iúri Leitão
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
10
David Martin Romero
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
z.t
11
Erlend Blikra
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
12
Ádám Kristóf Karl
Hungary
z.t
13
Itmar Einhorn
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
14
Dylan Groenewegen
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
z.t
15
Davide Finatti
Giotti Victoria Savini Due
z.t
16
Jens Reynders
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
17
August Jensen
Human Powered Health
z.t
18
Tilen Finkst
Adria Mobil
z.t
19
Patrick Eddy
Team DSM
z.t
20
Filip Maciejuk
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
21
Elia Viviani
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
22
Patrick Konrad
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
23
Lars Saugstad
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
24
David Gonzalez Lopez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
25
Umberto Marengo
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
z.t
26
Edoardo Zambanini
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
27
Chun Kai Feng
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
28
Michele Gazzoli
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
29
Eddie Dunbar
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
30
Toon Vandebosch
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
31
Anthon Charmig
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
32
Krists Neilands
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
33
Niklas Eg
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
34
Filippo Baroncini
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
35
Tim Van Dijke
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
36
Jonas Abrahamsen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
37
Simon Pellaud
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
38
Nicolas Dalla Valle
Giotti Victoria Savini Due
z.t
39
Sander De Pestel
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
40
Loe Van Belle
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
41
Simone Bevilacqua
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
z.t
42
Antonio Tiberi
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
43
Aaron Van Poucke
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
44
Asbjørn Hellemose
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
45
Gergo Orosz
Hungary
z.t
46
Ryan Mullen
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
47
Carl Fredrik Hagen
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
48
Alexandre Balmer
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
z.t
49
Trym Bjørner Westgaard Holther
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
z.t
50
Juri Hollmann
Movistar Team
z.t
51
Yesid Albeiro Pira Parada
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
52
Tom Van Asbroeck
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
53
Kamil Gradek
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
54
Marton Dina
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
z.t
55
Tim Naberman
Team DSM
z.t
56
David Gabor Kovacs
Hungary
z.t
57
Andrea Peron
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
58
Henri Uhlig
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
59
Zétény Szijarto
Hungary
z.t
60
Mathias Norsgaard Jørgensen
Movistar Team
z.t
61
Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea
Movistar Team
z.t
62
Gal Glivar
Adria Mobil
z.t
63
Iñigo Elosegui Momeñe
Movistar Team
z.t
64
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
65
Fabio Van Den Bossche
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
66
Nils Politt
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
67
Yevgeniy Fedorov
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
68
Leonardo Marchiori
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
z.t
69
Joey Rosskopf
Human Powered Health
z.t
70
Gergely Szarka
Giotti Victoria Savini Due
z.t
71
Mark Christian
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
z.t
72
Yevgeniy Gidich
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
73
Syver Westgaard Waersted
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
74
Davide Martinelli
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
75
Kristijan Koren
Adria Mobil
z.t
76
Florian Sénéchal
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
z.t
77
Stijn Steels
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
z.t
78
Kristijan Hocevar
Adria Mobil
z.t
79
Bart Hordijk
Team DSM
z.t
80
Jon Aberasturi Izaga
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
81
Marton Solymosi
Hungary
z.t
82
Calum Johnston
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
83
Sergio Roman Martin Galan
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
84
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
85
Ben Turner
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
86
Jimmy Janssens
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
87
Samuele Battistella
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
88
Alessandro Bisolti
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
z.t
89
Kim Alexander Heiduk
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
90
Rune Herregodts
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
91
Leon Heinschke
Team DSM
z.t
92
Guy Sagiv
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
93
Kamiel Bonneu
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
94
Diego Pablo Sevilla Lopez
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
z.t
95
Luca Chirico
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
z.t
96
Joonas Henttala
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
97
David Per
Adria Mobil
z.t
98
Bence Mészaros
Hungary
z.t
99
Tim Declercq
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
z.t
100
Alessandro Fancellu
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
z.t
101
Timo Kielich
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
102
Jozsef-Attila Malnasi
Giotti Victoria Savini Due
z.t
103
Stan Van Tricht
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
z.t
104
Johan Price-Pejtersen
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
105
Josu Etxeberria Azpilikueta
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
106
Owen Geleijn
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
107
Jack Bauer
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
z.t
108
Ricardo Alejandro Zurita Garcia
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
z.t
109
Filippo Ridolfo
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
110
Hamish Beadle
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
111
David Lozano Riba
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
112
Luka Mezgec
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
z.t
113
Nathan Brown
Human Powered Health
z.t
114
Peter Kusztor
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
115
Matteo Moschetti
Trek - Segafredo
op 20"
116
Viktor Filutas
Adria Mobil
op 23"
117
Cameron Meyer
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
op 24"
118
Amund Groendahl Jansen
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
op 30"
119
Kyle Murphy
Human Powered Health
op 41"
120
Iljo Keisse
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
op 1'04"
121
Emil Dima
Giotti Victoria Savini Due
z.t
122
Frederik Rodenberg Madsen
Team DSM
op 1'38"
123
Alessandro Monaco
Giotti Victoria Savini Due
op 1'48"
124
Keegan Swirbul
Human Powered Health
op 1'57"
125
Luis-Joe Lührs
Bora - HansGrohe
op 2'04"
126
Lukas Pöstlberger
Bora - HansGrohe
op 3'01"
Arvid de Kleijn
Human Powered Health
DNS
Olav Kooij
Jumbo - Visma
DNS
Einer Rubio Reyes
Movistar Team
DNS
Mick Van Dijke
Jumbo - Visma
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2007
2004
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares