En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de Hongrie
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
12/05
Karcag
Hajdúszoboszló
191,7 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
1
Fabio Jakobsen
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
3u59'20"
2
Rudy Barbier
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
3
Sasha Weemaes
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
4
Itmar Einhorn
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
5
Max Kanter
Movistar Team
z.t
6
Matteo Moschetti
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
7
Simon Dehairs
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
8
Marius Mayrhofer
Team DSM
z.t
9
Tom Van Asbroeck
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
10
Patrick Konrad
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
11
Matt Walls
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
12
Michele Gazzoli
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
13
Ádám Kristóf Karl
Hungary
z.t
14
Filip Maciejuk
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
15
Timo Kielich
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
16
Elia Viviani
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
17
Florian Sénéchal
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
z.t
18
Sander De Pestel
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
19
Andrea Peron
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
20
Stan Van Tricht
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
z.t
21
Luka Mezgec
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
z.t
22
Ryan Mullen
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
23
Krists Neilands
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
24
David Gonzalez Lopez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
25
Ben Turner
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
26
Gal Glivar
Adria Mobil
z.t
27
Jens Reynders
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
28
Filippo Baroncini
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
29
Simon Pellaud
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
30
Carl Fredrik Hagen
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
31
Joey Rosskopf
Human Powered Health
z.t
32
Umberto Marengo
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
z.t
33
Loe Van Belle
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
34
Gergely Szarka
Giotti Victoria Savini Due
z.t
35
Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea
Movistar Team
z.t
36
Tim Declercq
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
z.t
37
Alessandro Bisolti
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
z.t
38
Juri Hollmann
Movistar Team
z.t
39
Luca Chirico
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
z.t
40
Iñigo Elosegui Momeñe
Movistar Team
z.t
41
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
42
Jimmy Janssens
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
43
Eddie Dunbar
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
44
Toon Vandebosch
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
45
Leonardo Marchiori
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
z.t
46
Mark Christian
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
z.t
47
Iúri Leitão
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
48
Sergio Roman Martin Galan
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
49
Marton Solymosi
Hungary
z.t
50
Leon Heinschke
Team DSM
z.t
51
Nils Politt
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
52
Guy Sagiv
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
53
Tilen Finkst
Adria Mobil
z.t
54
Kamiel Bonneu
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
55
Johan Price-Pejtersen
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
56
Mathias Norsgaard Jørgensen
Movistar Team
z.t
57
Asbjørn Hellemose
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
58
Rune Herregodts
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
59
Yevgeniy Fedorov
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
60
Samuele Battistella
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
61
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
62
Aaron Van Poucke
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
63
Fabio Van Den Bossche
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
64
Kim Alexander Heiduk
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
65
Edoardo Zambanini
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
66
Kamil Gradek
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
67
Kristijan Hocevar
Adria Mobil
z.t
68
Diego Pablo Sevilla Lopez
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
z.t
69
Kristijan Koren
Adria Mobil
z.t
70
Luis-Joe Lührs
Bora - HansGrohe
op 1'33"
71
Lars Saugstad
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
op 0"
72
Marton Dina
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
z.t
73
Simone Bevilacqua
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
op 2'17"
74
Anthon Charmig
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
op 0"
75
Niklas Eg
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
76
Henri Uhlig
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
77
David Martin Romero
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
z.t
78
Alessandro Fancellu
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
op 2'28"
79
Calum Johnston
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 0"
80
Tim Naberman
Team DSM
z.t
81
Chun Kai Feng
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
82
Alexandre Balmer
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
z.t
83
Stijn Steels
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
op 2'54"
84
Josu Etxeberria Azpilikueta
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 2'58"
85
Jon Aberasturi Izaga
Trek - Segafredo
op 0"
86
August Jensen
Human Powered Health
z.t
87
Davide Martinelli
Astana Qazaqstan Team
op 3'06"
88
Yevgeniy Gidich
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
89
Jonas Abrahamsen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
op 3'16"
90
Amund Groendahl Jansen
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
z.t
91
Dylan Groenewegen
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
op 0"
92
Jack Bauer
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
op 4'18"
93
Erlend Blikra
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
op 0"
94
Syver Westgaard Waersted
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
op 4'24"
95
Lukas Pöstlberger
Bora - HansGrohe
op 4'28"
96
Einer Rubio Reyes
Movistar Team
op 0"
97
Mick Van Dijke
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
98
Tim Van Dijke
Jumbo - Visma
op 6'28"
99
Owen Geleijn
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
100
David Dekker
Jumbo - Visma
op 0"
101
Davide Finatti
Giotti Victoria Savini Due
op 6'39"
102
David Gabor Kovacs
Hungary
z.t
103
Bart Hordijk
Team DSM
op 12'50"
104
Bence Mészaros
Hungary
z.t
105
Zétény Szijarto
Hungary
z.t
106
Alessandro Monaco
Giotti Victoria Savini Due
z.t
107
Hamish Beadle
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
108
Trym Bjørner Westgaard Holther
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
z.t
109
Emil Dima
Giotti Victoria Savini Due
z.t
110
Patrick Eddy
Team DSM
op 0"
111
Cameron Meyer
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
op 12'50"
112
Nicolas Dalla Valle
Giotti Victoria Savini Due
z.t
113
Iljo Keisse
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
op 0"
114
David Per
Adria Mobil
op 12'50"
115
Filippo Ridolfo
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
116
Antonio Tiberi
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
117
Peter Kusztor
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
118
Frederik Rodenberg Madsen
Team DSM
z.t
119
Nathan Brown
Human Powered Health
z.t
120
Kyle Murphy
Human Powered Health
z.t
121
Ricardo Alejandro Zurita Garcia
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
z.t
122
David Lozano Riba
Team Novo Nordisk
op 16'29"
123
Keegan Swirbul
Human Powered Health
z.t
124
Jozsef-Attila Malnasi
Giotti Victoria Savini Due
z.t
125
Yesid Albeiro Pira Parada
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
126
Joonas Henttala
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
127
Gergo Orosz
Hungary
z.t
128
Viktor Filutas
Adria Mobil
z.t
129
Olav Kooij
Jumbo - Visma
op 0"
130
Arvid de Kleijn
Human Powered Health
z.t
Ahmed Madan
Bahrain Victorious
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2007
2004
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares