En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de Hongrie
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
15/05
Miskolc
Kékesteto
183,7 km
Result
Final Classification
Points
Mountain
1
Eddie Dunbar
Ineos Grenadiers
20u38'43"
2
Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea
Movistar Team
op 23"
3
Samuele Battistella
Astana Qazaqstan Team
op 28"
4
Edoardo Zambanini
Bahrain Victorious
op 29"
5
Carl Fredrik Hagen
Israel - Premier Tech
op 35"
6
Niklas Eg
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
op 36"
7
Krists Neilands
Israel - Premier Tech
op 43"
8
Patrick Konrad
Bora - HansGrohe
op 50"
9
Anthon Charmig
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
op 59"
10
Kamiel Bonneu
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 1'01"
11
Jimmy Janssens
Alpecin - Deceuninck
op 1'03"
12
Filippo Baroncini
Trek - Segafredo
op 1'05"
13
Rune Herregodts
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
14
Calum Johnston
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 1'19"
15
Alexandre Balmer
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
z.t
16
Gal Glivar
Adria Mobil
op 1'23"
17
Asbjørn Hellemose
Trek - Segafredo
op 1'26"
18
Joey Rosskopf
Human Powered Health
op 1'27"
19
Juri Hollmann
Movistar Team
op 1'29"
20
Sergio Roman Martin Galan
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
21
Kristijan Hocevar
Adria Mobil
op 1'34"
22
Toon Vandebosch
Alpecin - Deceuninck
op 1'36"
23
Diego Pablo Sevilla Lopez
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
z.t
24
Iñigo Elosegui Momeñe
Movistar Team
op 1'40"
25
Filip Maciejuk
Bahrain Victorious
op 1'46"
26
Alessandro Bisolti
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
op 1'47"
27
Yevgeniy Fedorov
Astana Qazaqstan Team
op 1'50"
28
Timo Kielich
Alpecin - Deceuninck
op 1'51"
29
Max Kanter
Movistar Team
op 1'55"
30
Luca Chirico
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
z.t
31
Henri Uhlig
Alpecin - Deceuninck
op 2'01"
32
Loe Van Belle
Jumbo - Visma
op 2'08"
33
Fabio Van Den Bossche
Alpecin - Deceuninck
op 2'19"
34
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Ineos Grenadiers
op 2'23"
35
Nils Politt
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
36
Tim Declercq
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
z.t
37
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana Qazaqstan Team
op 2'30"
38
Marton Dina
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
op 2'31"
39
Stan Van Tricht
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
op 2'32"
40
Mathias Norsgaard Jørgensen
Movistar Team
op 2'41"
41
Mark Christian
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
z.t
42
Johan Price-Pejtersen
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
43
Leon Heinschke
Team DSM
op 3'15"
44
Sander De Pestel
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 3'30"
45
Alessandro Fancellu
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
op 3'37"
46
Simon Pellaud
Trek - Segafredo
op 3'45"
47
Ben Turner
Ineos Grenadiers
op 4'17"
48
David Gonzalez Lopez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 4'20"
49
August Jensen
Human Powered Health
op 4'24"
50
Tom Van Asbroeck
Israel - Premier Tech
op 4'56"
51
Kamil Gradek
Bahrain Victorious
op 5'08"
52
Marius Mayrhofer
Team DSM
op 5'38"
53
Tim Naberman
Team DSM
op 6'24"
54
Gergely Szarka
Giotti Victoria Savini Due
op 6'45"
55
Kristijan Koren
Adria Mobil
op 7'28"
56
Florian Sénéchal
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
op 7'36"
57
Andrea Peron
Team Novo Nordisk
op 7'37"
58
Kim Alexander Heiduk
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
59
Umberto Marengo
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
op 8'34"
60
Jonas Abrahamsen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
op 8'36"
61
Luis-Joe Lührs
Bora - HansGrohe
op 8'41"
62
Owen Geleijn
Jumbo - Visma
op 10'26"
63
Aaron Van Poucke
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 11'32"
64
Jens Reynders
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 11'39"
65
Antonio Tiberi
Trek - Segafredo
op 12'44"
66
Guy Sagiv
Israel - Premier Tech
op 12'47"
67
Dylan Groenewegen
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
op 12'49"
68
Itmar Einhorn
Israel - Premier Tech
op 12'54"
69
Tilen Finkst
Adria Mobil
z.t
70
Iúri Leitão
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
71
Chun Kai Feng
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
72
Leonardo Marchiori
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
z.t
73
Jack Bauer
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
op 13'06"
74
Lars Saugstad
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
op 13'26"
75
Ryan Mullen
Bora - HansGrohe
op 13'41"
76
Luka Mezgec
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
op 14'01"
77
Bart Hordijk
Team DSM
op 14'24"
78
Fabio Jakobsen
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
op 14'45"
79
Elia Viviani
Ineos Grenadiers
op 15'05"
80
Sasha Weemaes
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 15'06"
81
Ádám Kristóf Karl
Hungary
op 15'10"
82
Simon Dehairs
Alpecin - Deceuninck
op 15'14"
83
Michele Gazzoli
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
84
Marton Solymosi
Hungary
op 15'50"
85
Rudy Barbier
Israel - Premier Tech
op 15'57"
86
Kyle Murphy
Human Powered Health
op 16'10"
87
Tim Van Dijke
Jumbo - Visma
op 16'16"
88
Matt Walls
Bora - HansGrohe
op 17'07"
89
Simone Bevilacqua
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
op 17'31"
90
Amund Groendahl Jansen
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
op 17'47"
91
Matteo Moschetti
Trek - Segafredo
op 18'00"
92
Peter Kusztor
Team Novo Nordisk
op 18'12"
93
Yevgeniy Gidich
Astana Qazaqstan Team
op 18'20"
94
Yesid Albeiro Pira Parada
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 18'22"
95
David Martin Romero
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
op 18'27"
96
Davide Martinelli
Astana Qazaqstan Team
op 19'06"
97
Erlend Blikra
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
op 19'52"
98
Lukas Pöstlberger
Bora - HansGrohe
op 20'20"
99
Stijn Steels
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
op 20'22"
100
Cameron Meyer
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
op 20'23"
101
Alessandro Monaco
Giotti Victoria Savini Due
op 20'45"
102
Keegan Swirbul
Human Powered Health
op 20'49"
103
David Lozano Riba
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
104
Emil Dima
Giotti Victoria Savini Due
op 20'55"
105
Josu Etxeberria Azpilikueta
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 23'57"
106
Davide Finatti
Giotti Victoria Savini Due
op 24'19"
107
David Gabor Kovacs
Hungary
z.t
108
Ricardo Alejandro Zurita Garcia
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
op 25'40"
109
Frederik Rodenberg Madsen
Team DSM
op 25'47"
110
Hamish Beadle
Team Novo Nordisk
op 25'55"
111
David Per
Adria Mobil
op 26'19"
112
Jozsef-Attila Malnasi
Giotti Victoria Savini Due
op 26'35"
113
Bence Mészaros
Hungary
op 26'59"
114
Viktor Filutas
Adria Mobil
op 27'24"
115
Nicolas Dalla Valle
Giotti Victoria Savini Due
op 27'59"
116
Trym Bjørner Westgaard Holther
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
op 28'40"
117
Patrick Eddy
Team DSM
op 28'50"
118
Joonas Henttala
Team Novo Nordisk
op 29'58"
119
Zétény Szijarto
Hungary
op 30'30"
120
Filippo Ridolfo
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
121
Nathan Brown
Human Powered Health
op 32'22"
122
Gergo Orosz
Hungary
op 34'09"
123
Iljo Keisse
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
op 34'17"
Jon Aberasturi Izaga
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
David Dekker
Jumbo - Visma
DNF
Syver Westgaard Waersted
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
DNS
Arvid de Kleijn
Human Powered Health
DNS
Olav Kooij
Jumbo - Visma
DNS
Einer Rubio Reyes
Movistar Team
DNS
Mick Van Dijke
Jumbo - Visma
DNS
Ahmed Madan
Bahrain Victorious
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2007
2004
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares