En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de Hongrie
Stage information
Prologue
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
01/07
Cegléd
Karcag
185 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
1
Mihkel Raim
Cycling Academy Team
11u09'28"
2
Adrian Gjolberg
Team Fixit.no
op 15"
3
Oleksandr Polivoda
Kolss-BDC Team
op 18"
4
Daniel Turek
Cycling Academy Team
op 24"
5
Amine Ahmed Galdoune
op 54"
6
Rok Korosec
Radenska - Ljubljana
op 1'06"
7
Guy Gabay
Cycling Academy Team
op 1'13"
8
Daniel Crista
Tusnad Cycling Team
op 1'15"
9
Gabriel Reguero
Team Differdange - Losch
op 1'16"
10
Adne Van Engelen
op 1'18"
11
Dan Craven
Cycling Academy Team
op 1'20"
12
Konrad Tomasiak
Start Vaxes - Partizan Cycling Team
op 3'47"
13
Kristoffer Madsen
Team Fixit.no
z.t
14
Sven Broekaart
z.t
15
Balázs Rozsa
op 3'50"
16
Jose Miralles
Tusnad Cycling Team
op 3'51"
17
Devid Tintori
Team Differdange - Losch
op 3'52"
18
Ziga Rucigaj
Radenska - Ljubljana
op 3'53"
19
Asmund Romstad Lovik
Team Fixit.no
z.t
20
Gediminas Kaupas
Team Differdange - Losch
z.t
21
Jose Mojica
Start Vaxes - Partizan Cycling Team
op 3'55"
22
Martin Lestido Rey
Tusnad Cycling Team
op 3'56"
23
Bruno Maltar
Radenska - Ljubljana
op 3'59"
24
Robert Jenko
Radenska - Ljubljana
op 4'00"
25
Andrii Bratashchuk
Kolss-BDC Team
z.t
26
Vasyl Malynivskyi
Kolss-BDC Team
z.t
27
Lorenz Fiege
op 4'02"
28
Dex Groen
op 4'04"
29
Ruben Gabriel Ramos
Tusnad Cycling Team
op 4'05"
30
Filippo Fiorelli
z.t
31
Mattia De Mori
op 4'06"
32
Patrick Dolleschall
z.t
33
Krisztián Lovassy
Team Differdange - Losch
op 4'07"
34
Filippo Tagliani
op 4'08"
35
Julian Hellmann
z.t
36
Cristopher Mansilla Almonacid
Start Vaxes - Partizan Cycling Team
z.t
37
Viktor Filutas
op 4'09"
38
Maté Kovacs
z.t
39
Tom Thill
Team Differdange - Losch
z.t
40
Szabolcs Sebestyen
Tusnad Cycling Team
op 4'10"
41
Peter Simon
z.t
42
Andreas Skjaelo Jacobsen
Team Fixit.no
z.t
43
Eduard Hrachovina
z.t
44
Daniel Moricz
z.t
45
Balázs Bertalan
z.t
46
Luuk Van Der Meer
z.t
47
Lukas Papula
op 4'11"
48
Botond Hollo
z.t
49
Gábor Fejes
z.t
50
Emanuel Piaskowy
Cycling Academy Team
z.t
51
József Hartmann
z.t
52
Andriy Khripta
Kolss-BDC Team
z.t
53
Zoltan Ruttkay
op 4'12"
54
Balint Szeghalmi
z.t
55
Fabian Kruschewski
z.t
56
Mate Mogyorosi
op 4'13"
57
András KrivÁn
z.t
58
Adhanom Zemekael
Start Vaxes - Partizan Cycling Team
z.t
59
Csaba Palyi
z.t
60
Matteo Spreafico
Kolss-BDC Team
z.t
61
Carol-Eduard Novak
Tusnad Cycling Team
z.t
62
Gergely Kiss
op 4'14"
63
Daniel Quicibal
Start Vaxes - Partizan Cycling Team
z.t
64
Matthias Van Aken
Start Vaxes - Partizan Cycling Team
z.t
65
David Gabor Kovacs
z.t
66
Artur Sagat
z.t
67
Mate Fegyveres
z.t
68
Christopher Butler
Cycling Academy Team
op 4'15"
69
Zoltán Lengyel
z.t
70
Ondrej Fierla
op 4'16"
71
Alessandro Bresciani
op 4'20"
72
Jan William Jensen
Team Fixit.no
op 4'28"
73
Barna Hajdu
op 4'32"
74
Bence Loki
z.t
75
Joury Ottenbros
op 4'36"
76
Oleksandr Prevar
Kolss-BDC Team
op 4'41"
77
Izidor Penko
Radenska - Ljubljana
op 4'52"
78
Martin Otonicar
op 5'02"
79
Andreas Leppert
op 8'31"
80
Benjamin Stauder
op 9'23"
81
Gergely Popovics
op 9'46"
82
Péter Varga
op 10'06"
83
Vaclav Prejda
op 13'09"
84
Rostislav Brokes
op 13'58"
85
Antonin Lant
op 17'09"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2007
2004
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares