En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Cancer Council Classic
Result
1
Matthew Harley Goss
Team HTC - Highroad
1u05'12"
2
Mark Renshaw
Team HTC - Highroad
z.t
3
Robbie McEwen
Team RadioShack
z.t
4
Elia Viviani
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
5
Christopher Sutton
Sky Procycling
z.t
6
Laurens ten Dam
Rabobank
z.t
7
Ben Swift
Sky Procycling
z.t
8
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
z.t
9
Fabio Sabatini
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
10
Allan Davis
Astana Pro Team
z.t
11
Michael Matthews
Rabobank
z.t
12
Francesco Chicchi
Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
13
Denis Galimzyanov
Katusha Team
z.t
14
Mirko Selvaggi
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
15
André Greipel
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
16
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
Movistar Team
z.t
17
Davide Cimolai
Liquigas - Cannondale
op 6"
18
Tyler Farrar
Garmin - Cervélo
z.t
19
Romain Feillu
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 8"
20
Mitchell Docker
Skil - Shimano
z.t
21
Baden Cooke
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
z.t
22
Mathew Hayman
Sky Procycling
z.t
23
Inaki Isasi Flores
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
24
Kristof Goddaert
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
25
Blel Kadri
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
26
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
27
Sergey Lagutin
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
28
Valentin Iglinskiy
Astana Pro Team
z.t
29
Stijn Vandenbergh
Katusha Team
z.t
30
Nikolay Trusov
Katusha Team
z.t
31
Stuart O'Grady
Team Leopard - Trek
z.t
32
Alexander Kristoff
BMC Racing Team
z.t
33
Bernard Sulzberger
z.t
34
Jonathan Cantwell
z.t
35
Gerald Ciolek
Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
36
José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios
Movistar Team
z.t
37
Manuel Antonio Cardoso Leal
Team RadioShack
z.t
38
Luis Pasamontes Rodriguez
Movistar Team
z.t
39
Alan Perez Lezaun
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
40
John Murphy
BMC Racing Team
z.t
41
Alessandro Ballan
BMC Racing Team
z.t
42
Julien Vermote
Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
43
Simone Ponzi
Liquigas - Cannondale
op 13"
44
Juan José Haedo
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
z.t
45
Markel Irizar Aranburu
Team RadioShack
z.t
46
Eduard Vorganov
Katusha Team
z.t
47
Martin Kohler
BMC Racing Team
z.t
48
Yuriy Krivtsov
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
49
Marcel Sieberg
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
50
William Clarke
Team Leopard - Trek
z.t
51
Grégory Rast
Team RadioShack
z.t
52
Wesley Sulzberger
FDJ
z.t
53
Ivan Velasco Murillo
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
54
Jurgen Roelandts
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
55
Francesco Reda
Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
56
Simon Zahner
BMC Racing Team
op 20"
57
Jos van Emden
Rabobank
op 22"
58
Davide Malacarne
Quick Step Cycling Team
op 23"
59
Daniel Sesma
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
60
Miguel Minguez Ayala
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
61
Julien Loubet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
62
Bert Grabsch
Team HTC - Highroad
z.t
63
Bruno Pires
Team Leopard - Trek
z.t
64
Nicki Sörensen
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
z.t
65
Thomas De Gendt
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
66
Manuele Mori
Lampre - ISD
z.t
67
Steve Houanard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
68
Lance Armstrong
Team RadioShack
z.t
69
Vitaliy Buts
Lampre - ISD
z.t
70
David Tanner
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
z.t
71
Alan Marangoni
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
72
Maxim Gourov
Astana Pro Team
z.t
73
Mathieu Perget
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
74
Kristijan Koren
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
75
Stefan Denifl
Team Leopard - Trek
z.t
76
Rob Ruijgh
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
77
Addy Engels
Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
78
Sergueï Ivanov
Katusha Team
z.t
79
Alfredo Balloni
Lampre - ISD
z.t
80
Aitor Perez Arrieta
Lampre - ISD
z.t
81
Matteo Bono
Lampre - ISD
z.t
82
Yevgeniy Nepomnyachshiy
Astana Pro Team
z.t
83
Michael Hepburn
Team Jayco - AIS
z.t
84
Jack Bobridge
Garmin - Cervélo
z.t
85
Luke Roberts
z.t
86
Ben Hermans
Team RadioShack
z.t
87
David Lopez Garcia
Movistar Team
z.t
88
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
89
Danny Pate
Team HTC - Highroad
z.t
90
Laurens ten Dam
Rabobank
z.t
91
Julian Dean
Garmin - Cervélo
z.t
92
Joan Horrach Rippoll
Katusha Team
z.t
93
Simon Gerrans
Sky Procycling
z.t
94
Tanel Kangert
Astana Pro Team
z.t
95
Richie Porte
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
z.t
96
Amaël Moinard
BMC Racing Team
z.t
97
Brian Bach Vandborg
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
z.t
98
Luke Durbridge
Team Jayco - AIS
z.t
99
Aliaksandr Kuschynski
Katusha Team
z.t
100
Jurgen Van De Walle
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
101
Vicente Reynes Mimo
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
102
Martin Pedersen (1)
Team Leopard - Trek
z.t
103
José Vicente Garcia Acosta
Movistar Team
z.t
104
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
Movistar Team
z.t
105
Dimitri Champion
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 30"
106
Robert Hunter
Team RadioShack
z.t
107
Geraint Thomas
Sky Procycling
z.t
108
Mark Cavendish
Team HTC - Highroad
z.t
109
Hayden Roulston
Team HTC - Highroad
z.t
110
Graeme Brown
Rabobank
z.t
111
Travis Meyer
Garmin - Cervélo
z.t
112
Timothy Roe
BMC Racing Team
z.t
113
Pieter Weening
Rabobank
z.t
114
Andriy Grivko
Astana Pro Team
op 37"
115
Marco Bandiera
Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
116
Cameron Meyer
Garmin - Cervélo
op 40"
117
Alberto Ongarato
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
118
Martin Mortensen
Team Leopard - Trek
z.t
119
Alessandro Spezialetti
Lampre - ISD
z.t
120
Daniele Righi
Lampre - ISD
z.t
121
Coen Vermeltfoort
Rabobank
z.t
122
Matthew Wilson
Garmin - Cervélo
z.t
123
Brett Lancaster
Garmin - Cervélo
z.t
124
Joost van Leijen
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 44"
125
Lucas Sebastian Haedo
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
z.t
126
Olivier Kaisen
Omega Pharma - Lotto
op 48"
127
Gregory Henderson
Sky Procycling
op 1'16"
128
Adam Hansen
Omega Pharma - Lotto
op 1'38"
129
Michael Rogers
Sky Procycling
z.t
130
Simon Clarke
Astana Pro Team
op 1'42"
131
Cameron Wurf
Liquigas - Cannondale
op 3'10"
Bernhard Eisel
Team HTC - Highroad
DNF
Tom Leezer
Rabobank
DNS
2024
2023
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares