En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
UEC Road European Championships
Belgium
1
Dries De Bondt
2
Aimé Degendt
3
Rune Herregodts
4
Tim Merlier
5
Edward Theuns
6
Dries Van Gestel
7
Bert Van Lerberghe
Slovenia
8
Tilen Finkst
9
Aljaz Jarc
10
Luka Mezgec
11
Domen Novak
DNF
12
David Per
13
Jaka Primozic
14
Jan Tratnik
15
Matic Zumer
France
16
Rudy Barbier
17
Thomas Boudat
18
Bryan Coquard
19
Arnaud Démare
20
Dorian Godon
21
Hugo Hofstetter
22
Jeremy Lecroq
23
Clement Russo
The Netherlands
24
Nils Eekhoff
25
Daan Hoole
26
Fabio Jakobsen
27
Jan Maas
28
Elmar Reinders
29
Jos van Emden
30
Boy van Poppel
31
Danny van Poppel
Spain
32
Jorge Arcas Pena
33
Ivan Garcia Cortina
34
David Gonzalez Lopez
35
Oier Lazkano
36
Manuel Penalver Aniorte
37
Jon Aberasturi Izaga
38
Jonathan Lastra Martinez
39
Xabier Mikel Azparren Iruzun
Italy
40
Filippo Baroncini
41
Alberto Dainese
42
Filippo Ganna
43
Jacopo Guarnieri
44
Jonathan Milan
45
Luca Mozzato
46
Matteo Trentin
47
Elia Viviani
Denmark
48
Mikkel Bjerg
49
Lasse Norman Hansen
50
Mikkel Froelich Honoré
51
Mathias Norsgaard Jørgensen
52
Michael Morkov
53
Mads Pedersen
54
Johan Price-Pejtersen
55
Frederik Wandahl
Switzerland
56
Stefan Bissegger
57
Tom Bohli
58
Silvan Dillier
59
Lukas Ruegg
60
Michael Schär
61
Reto Hollenstein
62
Simon Pellaud
Norway
63
Jonas Abrahamsen
64
Alexander Kristoff
65
Anders Skaarseth
66
Rasmus Tiller
67
Syver Westgaard Waersted
Germany
68
Pascal Ackermann
DNF
69
Phil Bauhaus
70
John Degenkolb
71
Nico Denz
72
Roger Kluge
73
Alexander Krieger
74
Nils Politt
75
Michael Schwarzmann
Poland
76
Stanislaw Aniolkowski
77
Alan Banaszek
DNF
78
Norbert Banaszek
79
Cesare Benedetti
80
Maciej Bodnar
81
Jakub Kaczmarek
82
Filip Maciejuk
Portugal
83
Rui Filipe Oliveira Alves
Austria
84
Tobias Bayer
85
Patrick Gamper
86
Marco Haller
87
Patrick Konrad
88
Lukas Pöstlberger
89
Sebastian Schönberger
Czech Republic
90
Jan Barta
91
Tomas Barta
92
Dominik Neumann
93
Jakub Otruba
94
Zdenek Stybar
95
Adam Toupalik
Ireland
96
Sam Bennett
97
Eddie Dunbar
98
Ryan Mullen
99
Matthew Teggart
100
Rory Townsend
Estonia
102
Tanel Kangert
103
Martin Laas
104
Karl Patrick Lauk
105
Oskar Nisu
106
Norman Vahtra
Hungary
107
Marton Dina
108
Barnabas Peak
Luxembourg
109
Colin Heiderscheid
110
Cédric Pries
Slovakia
111
Erik Baska
DNF
112
Marek Canecky
113
Adam Foltán
DNF
114
David Kasko
DNF
115
Andrej Liska
116
Matús Stocek
Latvia
117
Emils Liepins
118
Martins Pluto
119
Toms Skujins
Sweden
120
Tobias Ludvigsson
Roumania
121
Eduard-Michael Grosu
Lithuania
122
Mantas Januskevicius
DNF
123
Ignatas Konovalovas
124
Venantas Lasinis
125
Evaldas Siskevicius
Greece
126
Georgios Bouglas
127
Panagiotis Christopoulos
128
Periklis Ilias
Israel
129
Yuval Ben Moshe
130
Itmar Einhorn
Croatia
131
Viktor Potocki
Albania
132
Marolino Hoxha
DNF
133
Ylber Sefa
134
Olsian Velia
DNF
North Macedonia
135
Andrej Petrovski
DNF
136
Stefan Petrovski
DNF
Kosovo
137
Alban Delija
DNF
138
Blerton Nuha
DNF
Iceland
139
Ingvar Omarsson
Montenegro
140
Goran Cerovic
DNF
Bosnia & Herzegovina
141
Vedad Karic
DNF
Armenia
142
Stepan Grigoryan
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
Info
Parcours
Start List
Result
Palmares