En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
UEC Road European Championships
Result
1
Giacomo Nizzolo
NTT Pro Cycling Team
4u12'23"
2
Arnaud Démare
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
3
Pascal Ackermann
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
4
Mathieu van der Poel
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
5
Jasper Stuyven
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
6
Davide Ballerini
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
7
Maciej Paterski
Wibatech Merx
z.t
8
Ivan Garcia Cortina
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
9
Adam Toupalik
Elkov - Kasper
z.t
10
Benoit Cosnefroy
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
11
Michael Albasini
Mitchelton - Scott
op 1"
12
Sven Erik Bystrøm
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
13
Aliaksandr Riabushenko
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
14
Rui Filipe Oliveira Alves
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
15
Juraj Sagan
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
16
Sergei Chernetski
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
17
Dominik Neumann
Elkov - Kasper
z.t
18
Alex Aranburu Deba
Astana Pro Team
z.t
19
Patryk Stosz
Voster Ats Team
z.t
20
Oliver Naesen
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
21
Josip Rumac
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
z.t
22
Roland Thalmann
Team Vorarlberg Santic
op 2"
23
Tom Wirtgen
Bingoal WB
z.t
24
Gonzalo Serrano
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
25
Matthew Holmes
Lotto Soudal
z.t
26
Oscar Riesebeek
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
27
Greg Van Avermaet
CCC Team
z.t
28
Pieter Weening
Trek - Segafredo
op 3"
29
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
UAE Team Emirates
op 4"
30
Davide Cimolai
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
31
Daniel Turek
Israel Cycling Academy
op 9"
32
Mykhaylo Kononenko
Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team
op 11"
33
Karl Patrick Lauk
z.t
34
Nicky van der Lijke
Riwal Securitas Cycling Team
z.t
35
Patrik Tybor
Dukla Banska Bystrica
z.t
36
Anatolii Budiak
op 12"
37
Alfred Wright
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
38
Lucas Eriksson
Riwal Securitas Cycling Team
op 13"
39
Artem Nych
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
40
Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
41
Ruben Guerreiro
EF Pro Cycling
z.t
42
Olivier Le Gac
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
43
Sergio Samitier
Movistar Team
z.t
44
Szymon Rekita
Leopard Pro Cycling
z.t
45
Matteo Trentin
CCC Team
op 14"
46
Jon Aberasturi Izaga
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
47
Sebastian Schönberger
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
z.t
48
Igor Boev
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
49
Giovanni Visconti
Vini Zabù - KTM
z.t
50
Joel Suter
Bingoal WB
z.t
51
Sebastian Langeveld
EF Pro Cycling
z.t
52
Peeter Pruus
op 45"
53
Markus Hoelgaard
Uno-X Norwegian Development Team
op 1'03"
54
Thomas Boudat
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 1'10"
55
Tom Pidcock
Trinity Racing
op 1'17"
56
Emils Liepins
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
57
Sep Vanmarcke
EF Pro Cycling
op 1'51"
58
Claudio Imhof
Team Vorarlberg Santic
op 3'27"
59
Johan Jacobs
Movistar Team
z.t
60
Ivo Emanuel Oliveira Alves
UAE Team Emirates
op 3'28"
61
Daniel Auer
WSA KTM Graz
op 5'25"
62
Polychronis Tzortzakis
op 5'31"
63
Viesturs Luksevics
Amore E Vita | P:
z.t
64
Cyril Gautier
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
z.t
65
Andrej Petrovski
z.t
66
Anthony Roux
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
67
Michael Kukrle
Elkov - Kasper
z.t
68
Marek Canecky
Dukla Banska Bystrica
z.t
69
Jannik Steimle
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
70
Dmitrii Strakhov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
71
Stephan Rabitsch
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
z.t
72
Juri Hollmann
Movistar Team
z.t
73
Erik Nordsaeter Resell
Uno-X Norwegian Development Team
z.t
74
Emil Dima
Giotti Victoria
z.t
75
Oleksandr Golovash
Yunan Lvshan Landscape
op 5'32"
76
Martin Laas
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
77
David van der Poel
Alpecin - Fenix
op 5'33"
78
Scott Thwaites
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
79
Edoardo Affini
Mitchelton - Scott
op 6'16"
80
Rafael Silva
Efapel
op 8'26"
81
Gasper Katrasnik
Adria Mobil
op 8'27"
82
Fabian Lienhard
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
83
Kim Magnusson
Riwal Securitas Cycling Team
z.t
84
Lilian Calmejane
Total Direct Energie
z.t
85
Norman Vahtra
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
86
Jan Petelin
Vini Zabù - KTM
z.t
87
Rafael Ferreira Reis
Feirense
z.t
88
Nico Denz
Team Sunweb
z.t
89
Koen de Kort
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
90
Victor Campenaerts
NTT Pro Cycling Team
op 8'28"
91
Petr Rikunov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 9'37"
92
Venantas Lasinis
z.t
93
Jan Barta
Elkov - Kasper
z.t
94
Jan Andrej Cully
Dukla Banska Bystrica
z.t
95
Tom Bohli
UAE Team Emirates
op 9'38"
96
Andriy Kulyk
z.t
97
Martin Haring
Dukla Banska Bystrica
z.t
98
Ethan Hayter
Team Ineos Grenadiers
op 9'39"
99
Julius van den Berg
EF Pro Cycling
z.t
100
Otto Vergaerde
Alpecin - Fenix
op 14'32"
Erik Baska
Bora - HansGrohe
DNF
Antoine Berlin
Cambodia Cycling Academy
DNF
Pawel Bernas
Mazowsze Serce Polski
DNF
Manuele Boaro
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Maris Bogdanovics
Amore E Vita | P:
DNF
Piotr Brozyna
Voster Ats Team
DNF
Gabriel Cullaigh
Movistar Team
DNF
Alex Dowsett
Israel Start-Up Nation
DNF
Tilen Finkst
Ljubljana Gusto Santic
DNF
Kevin Geniets
Groupama - FDJ
DNF
Daniel Hoelgaard
Uno-X Norwegian Development Team
DNF
Reto Hollenstein
Israel Start-Up Nation
DNF
Gert Joeaar
DNF
Vedad Karic
DNF
Przemyslaw Kasperkiewicz
DNF
Rok Korosec
Ljubljana Gusto Santic
DNF
Alexander Kristoff
UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Marko Kump
Adria Mobil
DNF
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
DNF
Victor Langellotti
Burgos - BH
DNF
Kevin Ledanois
Team Arkéa - Samsic
DNF
Juan José Lobato del Valle
Euskaltel - Euskadi
DNF
Luis Mas Bonet
Movistar Team
DNF
Xandro Meurisse
Circus - Wanty Gobert
DNF
Andreas Miltiadis
Dmt Racing Team By Marconi Project's
DNF
Matej Mugerli
Sport.Land Niederösterreich
DNF
Aksel Nommela
Bingoal WB
DNF
Marko Pavlic
DNF
David Per
Adria Mobil
DNF
Jasper Philipsen
UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Dusan Rajovic
Nippo Delko Provence
DNF
Diego Rubio Hernandez
Burgos - BH
DNF
Ziga Rucigaj
DNF
Andreas Schillinger
Bora - HansGrohe
DNF
Michael Schwarzmann
Bora - HansGrohe
DNF
Rudiger Selig
Bora - HansGrohe
DNF
Anders Skaarseth
Uno-X Norwegian Development Team
DNF
Rasmus Tiller
NTT Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Petr Vakoc
Alpecin - Fenix
DNF
Syver Westgaard Waersted
Uno-X Norwegian Development Team
DNF
Matt Walls
DNF
Justin Wolf
Bike Aid
DNF
Jean-Pierre Drucker
Bora - HansGrohe
DNS
Patrick Gamper
Bora - HansGrohe
DNS
Eduard-Michael Grosu
Nippo Delko Provence
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares