En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Gemenc GP
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
17/07
Szekszárd
Szekszárd
127.4 km
Result
Final Classification
Points
Mountain
1
Tomas Barta
ATT Investments
2u55'33"
2
Luke Mudgway
Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling
z.t
3
Ádám Kristóf Karl
z.t
4
Andrea Berzi
z.t
5
Sverre Litlere
z.t
6
Andrea Biancalani
Beltrami TSA Tre Colli
z.t
7
Miká Heming
ATT Investments
z.t
8
Emil SkÅr
z.t
9
Niels Verdijck
Eurocyclingtrips Pro Cycling
z.t
10
Elia Menegale
z.t
11
Zsolt Istlstekker
z.t
12
Jarri Stravers
z.t
13
Piotr Mierzynski
z.t
14
Viktor Filutas
Adria Mobil
z.t
15
Mattew-Denis Piciu
Mentorise Elite Team Cfx
z.t
16
Damian Papierski
Voster Ats Team
z.t
17
Luka Turkulov
Cycling Team Kranj
z.t
18
Gergo Orosz
z.t
19
Petr Fiala
z.t
20
Lars Quaedvlieg
z.t
21
Antonie van Noppen
z.t
22
Antoni Olszar
z.t
23
Denis Rugovac
z.t
24
Martin Kohout
z.t
25
Tomás Jakoubek
ATT Investments
z.t
26
Luka Ziherl
Cycling Team Kranj
z.t
27
Matias Fitzwater
Eurocyclingtrips Pro Cycling
z.t
28
Matej Drinovec
Cycling Team Kranj
z.t
29
Daniel Arnes
z.t
30
Matteo Freddi
Beltrami TSA Tre Colli
z.t
31
Kristijan Koren
Adria Mobil
z.t
32
Bence Mészaros
z.t
33
Vedad Karic
Meridiana Kamen Team
z.t
34
Andrea Piras
Beltrami TSA Tre Colli
z.t
35
Ioan Dobrin
Mentorise Elite Team Cfx
z.t
36
Oleksandr Shevchenko
z.t
37
Iustin-Ioan Vaidian
Mentorise Elite Team Cfx
z.t
38
Mads Leander Fredriksen
z.t
39
Jakub Malachowski
z.t
40
Marko Manenti(1)
z.t
41
István Király
z.t
42
Balázs Rozsa
z.t
43
Bailey O'Donnell
Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling
z.t
44
Zétény Szijarto
z.t
45
Thomas Pesenti
Beltrami TSA Tre Colli
z.t
46
Zoltán Antal Lepold
z.t
47
José Manuel Gutierrez Revuelta
z.t
48
Martin Chren
Dukla Banska Bystrica
z.t
49
Yehor Dementyev
z.t
50
Vid Jeromel
Cycling Team Kranj
z.t
51
Matús Stocek
ATT Investments
z.t
52
Gergely Szarka
Giotti Victoria Savini Due
z.t
53
Pawel Cieslik
Voster Ats Team
z.t
54
Nik Cemazar
Adria Mobil
z.t
55
Bostjan Murn
Adria Mobil
z.t
56
Antonio Barac
Meridiana Kamen Team
z.t
57
Artur Sowinski
Voster Ats Team
z.t
58
Aljaz Colnar
Adria Mobil
z.t
59
Daniel Guldfur
z.t
60
Gregor Matija Cerne
Meridiana Kamen Team
z.t
61
David Kasko
z.t
62
Ryan Christensen
Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling
z.t
63
Kenny Nijssen
z.t
64
Martin Haring
Dukla Banska Bystrica
z.t
65
Andrei Cojanu
Mentorise Elite Team Cfx
z.t
66
Karel Tyrpekl
ATT Investments
z.t
67
Damian Bieniek
z.t
68
Bart Buijk
z.t
69
Joshua Kench
Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling
z.t
70
Luca Cibrario
Beltrami TSA Tre Colli
z.t
71
Roy Duijvesteijn
z.t
72
Marko Pavlic
z.t
73
Szymon Rekita
Voster Ats Team
z.t
74
Paul Hopfgartner
op 15"
75
Jiri Petrus
ATT Investments
op 17"
76
Ethan Batt
Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling
op 27"
77
Erlend Litlere
z.t
78
James Fouche
Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling
z.t
79
Maciej Paterski
Voster Ats Team
op 30"
80
Mattia Gardi
Beltrami TSA Tre Colli
op 36"
81
Marco Trevisol
op 48"
82
Francesco Canepa
z.t
83
Matic Zumer
op 1'09"
84
Stefan Dragoiu
Mentorise Elite Team Cfx
op 5'21"
85
Thomas Peyroton Dartet
Eurocyclingtrips Pro Cycling
z.t
86
Matteo Bertrand
Meridiana Kamen Team
z.t
87
Ádám Pápai
op 5'32"
88
Norbert Hrenkó
op 5'35"
89
Enrico Spadini
op 5'37"
90
Szymon Lapsa
op 5'40"
91
Enej Mertelj
Cycling Team Kranj
op 7'33"
92
Žan Gorjanc
op 7'37"
93
Zsombor Wermeser
z.t
94
Patrick Grasl
z.t
95
Harrison Solorzano Castillo
op 7'39"
96
Michele Cerofolini
op 7'41"
Kristóf Árvai
DNF
András Balogh
DNF
Erik Baska
Dukla Banska Bystrica
DNF
Andrej Černe
Cycling Team Kranj
DNF
Bogdan-Adrian Coman
Mentorise Elite Team Cfx
DNF
Patrick Dolleschall
DNF
Lajos ForrÓ
DNF
Stefan Kovac
DNF
Lorezno Marenzi
Meridiana Kamen Team
DNF
Olivér Móré-Gosselin
DNF
Igor Nadoveza
DNF
Daniil Nikulin
DNF
Krzysztof Parma
Voster Ats Team
DNF
János Pelikán
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2018
2017
2009
2007
2006
2004
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares