En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Gemenc GP
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
16/07
Paks
Szekszárd
166.9 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
1
Damian Papierski
Voster Ats Team
3u34'58"
2
Andrea Biancalani
Beltrami TSA Tre Colli
z.t
3
Luke Mudgway
Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling
z.t
4
Tomas Barta
ATT Investments
z.t
5
Andrea Berzi
z.t
6
Elia Menegale
z.t
7
Niels Verdijck
Eurocyclingtrips Pro Cycling
z.t
8
Thomas Pesenti
Beltrami TSA Tre Colli
z.t
9
Miká Heming
ATT Investments
z.t
10
Ádám Kristóf Karl
z.t
11
Zsolt Istlstekker
z.t
12
Piotr Mierzynski
z.t
13
Sverre Litlere
z.t
14
Ryan Christensen
Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling
z.t
15
Vedad Karic
Meridiana Kamen Team
z.t
16
Jarri Stravers
z.t
17
Antonie van Noppen
z.t
18
Mattew-Denis Piciu
Mentorise Elite Team Cfx
z.t
19
Viktor Filutas
Adria Mobil
z.t
20
Gergo Orosz
z.t
21
Kristijan Koren
Adria Mobil
z.t
22
Bostjan Murn
Adria Mobil
z.t
23
Luka Turkulov
Cycling Team Kranj
z.t
24
Matej Drinovec
Cycling Team Kranj
z.t
25
Andrea Piras
Beltrami TSA Tre Colli
z.t
26
Denis Rugovac
z.t
27
Martin Haring
Dukla Banska Bystrica
z.t
28
Roy Duijvesteijn
z.t
29
Antonio Barac
Meridiana Kamen Team
z.t
30
Petr Fiala
z.t
31
Marko Manenti(1)
z.t
32
Yehor Dementyev
z.t
33
Lars Quaedvlieg
z.t
34
Oleksandr Shevchenko
z.t
35
Matteo Freddi
Beltrami TSA Tre Colli
z.t
36
Matias Fitzwater
Eurocyclingtrips Pro Cycling
z.t
37
Kristóf Árvai
z.t
38
Martin Kohout
z.t
39
Igor Nadoveza
z.t
40
Tomás Jakoubek
ATT Investments
z.t
41
Luka Ziherl
Cycling Team Kranj
z.t
42
Szymon Lapsa
z.t
43
Maciej Paterski
Voster Ats Team
z.t
44
Pawel Cieslik
Voster Ats Team
z.t
45
Antoni Olszar
z.t
46
David Kasko
z.t
47
Enej Mertelj
Cycling Team Kranj
z.t
48
Lorezno Marenzi
Meridiana Kamen Team
z.t
49
Vid Jeromel
Cycling Team Kranj
z.t
50
Emil SkÅr
z.t
51
Daniel Arnes
z.t
52
Gergely Szarka
Giotti Victoria Savini Due
z.t
53
Patrick Dolleschall
z.t
54
Nik Cemazar
Adria Mobil
z.t
55
Zétény Szijarto
z.t
56
Jakub Malachowski
z.t
57
Mads Leander Fredriksen
z.t
58
Zoltán Antal Lepold
z.t
59
José Manuel Gutierrez Revuelta
z.t
60
Harrison Solorzano Castillo
z.t
61
Matús Stocek
ATT Investments
z.t
62
Andrej Černe
Cycling Team Kranj
z.t
63
Michele Cerofolini
z.t
64
Ádám Pápai
z.t
65
Balázs Rozsa
z.t
66
Bart Buijk
z.t
67
Ioan Dobrin
Mentorise Elite Team Cfx
z.t
68
Iustin-Ioan Vaidian
Mentorise Elite Team Cfx
z.t
69
Daniel Guldfur
z.t
70
Martin Chren
Dukla Banska Bystrica
z.t
71
Luca Cibrario
Beltrami TSA Tre Colli
z.t
72
Kenny Nijssen
z.t
73
James Fouche
Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling
z.t
74
Norbert Hrenkó
z.t
75
Andrei Cojanu
Mentorise Elite Team Cfx
z.t
76
Matic Zumer
z.t
77
Gregor Matija Cerne
Meridiana Kamen Team
z.t
78
Karel Tyrpekl
ATT Investments
z.t
79
István Király
z.t
80
Bence Mészaros
z.t
81
Olivér Móré-Gosselin
z.t
82
Thomas Peyroton Dartet
Eurocyclingtrips Pro Cycling
z.t
83
Szymon Rekita
Voster Ats Team
z.t
84
Matteo Bertrand
Meridiana Kamen Team
z.t
85
Žan Gorjanc
z.t
86
Daniil Nikulin
z.t
87
Damian Bieniek
z.t
88
János Pelikán
z.t
89
Stefan Kovac
z.t
90
Marko Pavlic
z.t
91
Artur Sowinski
Voster Ats Team
z.t
92
Jiri Petrus
ATT Investments
z.t
93
Zsombor Wermeser
z.t
94
Joshua Kench
Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling
z.t
95
Krzysztof Parma
Voster Ats Team
z.t
96
Erik Baska
Dukla Banska Bystrica
z.t
97
Erlend Litlere
z.t
98
András Balogh
op 19"
99
Lajos ForrÓ
op 20"
100
Stefan Dragoiu
Mentorise Elite Team Cfx
z.t
101
Bailey O'Donnell
Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling
op 27"
102
Marco Trevisol
op 29"
103
Francesco Canepa
z.t
104
Mattia Gardi
Beltrami TSA Tre Colli
z.t
105
Ethan Batt
Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling
op 34"
106
Bogdan-Adrian Coman
Mentorise Elite Team Cfx
z.t
107
Enrico Spadini
op 36"
108
Aljaz Colnar
Adria Mobil
op 0"
109
Paul Hopfgartner
op 4'56"
110
Patrick Grasl
op 4'57"
Kristian Antalovic
DNF
Péter Balassa
DNF
Csongor Fazakas
DNF
Gábor Fejes
DNF
Mihály GohÉr
DNF
Simeon Green
Eurocyclingtrips Pro Cycling
DNF
Máté HorvÁth
DNF
Zsombor JuhÁsz
DNF
Robert Kendzia
DNF
Matteo Marin
DNF
Bendegúz Mátyás Nagy
DNF
Gergely Popovics
DNF
Dániel PÜspÖki
DNF
Rene Rossi
DNF
Dániel SasvÁri
DNF
Máté Schumann
DNF
Dániel Sidlo
DNF
Guillaume Soula
Eurocyclingtrips Pro Cycling
DNF
Ferenc-David Szasz
DNF
Petr Vavra
DNF
Casper Hope
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2018
2017
2009
2007
2006
2004
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares