En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour of Bihor - Bellotto
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2a
Stage 2b
Stage 3
01/06
Oradea
Oradea
180 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
1
Matteo Malucelli
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
4u29'12"
2
Filippo Ferronato
z.t
3
Riccardo Stacchiotti
Mstina Focus
z.t
4
Gabriele Bonechi
z.t
5
Martin Boubal
z.t
6
Dusan Kalaba
z.t
7
Manuel Pesci
z.t
8
Ivan Balykin
Torku Sekerspor
z.t
9
Alessandro Pessot
z.t
10
Batuhan Özgür
Torku Sekerspor
z.t
11
Tomas Kalojiros
Ac Sparta Praha
z.t
12
Alberto Marengo
Kobanya Cycling Team
z.t
13
Manuel Allori
z.t
14
Federico Del Carlo
z.t
15
Jodok Salzmann
Wsa Pushbikers
z.t
16
Nicolas Rinaldi
z.t
17
Gergo Gonczy
z.t
18
Daniel Crista
z.t
19
Pavel Stöhr
Ac Sparta Praha
z.t
20
Vlad-Nicolae Dobre
Mstina Focus
z.t
21
Declan Irvine
Novo Nordisk Development Team
z.t
22
Alberto Giuriato
z.t
23
Federico Zurlo
Mstina Focus
z.t
24
Veaceslav Rusnac
z.t
25
Andrei Vrabii
z.t
26
Tomás Schuhler
Ac Sparta Praha
z.t
27
Iván Ramiro Sosa
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
z.t
28
Alessandro Bisolti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
z.t
29
Raul-Antonio Sinza
Mstina Focus
z.t
30
Roberto Burbi
z.t
31
Markus Kopfauf
Wsa Pushbikers
z.t
32
Oleksandr Prevar
Team Novak
z.t
33
Cristian Raileanu
Torku Sekerspor
z.t
34
Martin Hebik
z.t
35
Andrii Bratashchuk
Team Novak
z.t
36
Stevan Klisuric
Java Partizan
z.t
37
Otto Vergaerde
Wsa Pushbikers
z.t
38
Stefan Kolb
Wsa Pushbikers
z.t
39
Marko Danilovic
z.t
40
Logan Lakota Phippen
z.t
41
Samuel Munday
Novo Nordisk Development Team
z.t
42
Stefan Poll
Wsa Pushbikers
z.t
43
Felix Ritzinger
z.t
44
Andrea Ruscetta
Mstina Focus
z.t
45
Mika Vermeulen
Wsa Pushbikers
z.t
46
Julien Amadori
Project Nico Cote d'Azur
z.t
47
Emil Dima
Mstina Focus
z.t
48
Oliver Behringer
Novo Nordisk Development Team
z.t
49
Stanimir Cholakov
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
z.t
50
Stefan Stefanovic
z.t
51
Nicolae Tanovitchii
Team Novak
z.t
52
Zoltán Vigh
z.t
53
Petr Fiala
Ac Sparta Praha
z.t
54
Onur Balkan
Torku Sekerspor
z.t
55
Rostyslav Zhukovskyi
z.t
56
Callum Ferguson
z.t
57
Veljko Stojnic
z.t
58
Julian Varley
z.t
59
Róbert Malik
z.t
60
Lucas Dauge
Novo Nordisk Development Team
z.t
61
Valentin Plesea
z.t
62
Hugo Bouguet
Project Nico Cote d'Azur
z.t
63
Tomás Jakoubek
z.t
64
Jordan Reed
z.t
65
Kevin Rivera
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
z.t
66
Daniel Moricz
Kobanya Cycling Team
z.t
67
Ognjen Ilic
z.t
68
Mykhaylo Kononenko
z.t
69
Mattia Frapporti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
z.t
70
Peter Barusevicus
z.t
71
Marco Benfatto
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
z.t
72
Andras Szentpeteri
op 39"
73
Muhammet Atalay
Torku Sekerspor
z.t
74
Davide Viganò
op 52"
75
Jan Stöhr
Ac Sparta Praha
op 1'05"
76
Mihail Mihaylov
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
op 1'19"
77
Andrea Montagnoli
op 1'32"
78
Enrico Anselmi
z.t
79
Gabriele Lancia
z.t
80
Feritcan Samli
Torku Sekerspor
z.t
81
Gabriele Ninci
op 1'40"
82
Francesco Messieri
op 1'51"
83
Stefan Taferner
op 2'13"
84
Nazim Bakirci
Torku Sekerspor
op 2'45"
85
Alex West
z.t
86
Jan Ryba
Ac Sparta Praha
op 2'52"
87
Daniel Auer
Wsa Pushbikers
op 5'58"
88
Brendan Cole
Project Nico Cote d'Azur
op 11'05"
89
Lorant Balazsi
Team Novak
op 17'17"
90
Daniel Kock
op 18'53"
91
Ádám Pápai
z.t
92
Dusan Veselinovic
Java Partizan
z.t
93
Ulugbek Saidov
Novo Nordisk Development Team
z.t
94
Vojtech Modlitba
z.t
95
Jérôme Pulidori
Project Nico Cote d'Azur
z.t
96
Thomas Vaubourzeix
Project Nico Cote d'Azur
z.t
97
Tiziano Lanzano
z.t
98
Jovan Rajkovic
z.t
99
Will Fox
z.t
100
Andrew Turner
z.t
101
Fraser Rounds
z.t
102
Dan-Mihai Babaita
op 19'02"
103
Roland Horvath
op 26'51"
104
Andrei Sobennicov
z.t
105
Andrei Ionut Andrei
Mstina Focus
z.t
106
Yoan Kolev
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
z.t
107
Bence Beregszaszi
z.t
108
Bence Loki
Kobanya Cycling Team
z.t
109
Hunor Kiss
z.t
110
Karel Kuba
z.t
111
Zsolt Istlstekker
Kobanya Cycling Team
z.t
112
Marius-Cristian Petrache
z.t
113
Peter Laszlo
Team Novak
z.t
114
Emil-Nicolae Chepetan
z.t
115
Mihnea-Adrian Cristian
z.t
2019
2018
2016
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares