En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
PWZ Zuidenveld Tour
Result
1
Luuc Bugter
Beat Cycling Club
4u32'40"
2
Bas van der Kooij
Monkey Town-à Bloc CT
op 33"
3
Yves Coolen
Beat Cycling Club
z.t
4
Adne Koster
Alecto Cycling Team
z.t
5
René Hooghiemster
Alecto Cycling Team
z.t
6
Arne Peters
z.t
7
Peter Koning
Bike Aid
z.t
8
Ivar Slik
Monkey Town-à Bloc CT
z.t
9
Daan Hoeyberghs
Beat Cycling Club
op 40"
10
Rick van Breda
Monkey Town-à Bloc CT
op 2'05"
11
Coen Vermeltfoort
Alecto Cycling Team
op 2'38"
12
Wim Kleiman
Monkey Town-à Bloc CT
z.t
13
Beau Duvigneau
Vlasman Track/Road CT
z.t
14
Nahom Desale
Beat Cycling Club
z.t
15
Marien Bogerd
z.t
16
Adriaan Botma
z.t
17
Dennis Coenen
Cibel
z.t
18
Martijn Knol
op 2'45"
19
Gert-Jan Bosman
op 3'09"
20
Martijn Budding
Beat Cycling Club
z.t
21
Marco Doets
Alecto Cycling Team
z.t
22
Adriaan Janssen
Monkey Town-à Bloc CT
z.t
23
Kyle Agterberg
op 3'11"
24
Guillaume Seye
Beat Cycling Club
z.t
25
Glenn Debruyne
Cibel
op 3'33"
26
Koos Jeroen Kers
z.t
27
Adrie Lindeman
z.t
28
Björn Bakker
op 3'36"
29
Niels Boele
z.t
30
Maarten de Jonge
Monkey Town-à Bloc CT
z.t
31
Ivan Centrone
Team Differdange - GeBa
z.t
32
Jesse De Rooij
op 3'39"
33
Alex Mengoulas
Beat Cycling Club
op 3'41"
34
Sybren Welling
op 3'42"
35
Rik Wielink
z.t
36
Harry Sweering
z.t
37
Mark Schreurs
z.t
38
Aden James Paterson
z.t
39
Gino Vierhouten
z.t
40
Wiebe Scholten
op 3'57"
41
Peter Merx
op 4'01"
42
Timothy Stevens
Cibel
z.t
43
Melvin van Zijl
Vlasman Track/Road CT
z.t
44
Jasper Plender
z.t
45
Oscar van Wijk
z.t
46
Jaap Kooijman
Vlasman Track/Road CT
z.t
47
Chiel Breukelman
Monkey Town-à Bloc CT
op 4'05"
48
Rutger Van Der Meer
op 4'11"
49
Bart Artz
Orange Babies Cycling Team
op 4'22"
50
Henk Bos
z.t
51
Dieter Bouvry
Cibel
op 4'25"
52
Michiel Dieleman
Cibel
z.t
53
Yoeri Havik
Vlasman Track/Road CT
z.t
54
Gerrie Van Lingen
op 4'44"
55
Ronan van Zandbeek
op 6'09"
56
Gijs Meijer
Alecto Cycling Team
op 6'15"
Jelmer Arendshorst
DNF
Jose Eduardo Autran Carrillo
Start Cycling Team
DNF
Jord Baak
DNF
Niels Bakker
DNF
Oscar Nehuen Bazan Claveles
Start Cycling Team
DNF
Brendan Berendse
DNF
Jasper Bovenhuis
Vlasman Track/Road CT
DNF
Sven Broekaart
DNF
Mart Bruggink
DNF
Liam Cappel
DNF
Rubén Caseny Catala
Massi Vivo - Grupo Oresy
DNF
Gerwin Colje
DNF
Rene Guillermo Corella Braun
Start Cycling Team
DNF
Lars De Bot
DNF
Sven De Haan
DNF
Aron De Jong
DNF
Roelof De Jong
DNF
Martijn De Jonge
DNF
Jos De Vos
DNF
Rick De Vries
DNF
Louis Deguide
Team Differdange - GeBa
DNF
Sjors Dekker
DNF
Richard Dijkshoorn
DNF
Jan Dijkstra
DNF
Glenn Edelenbos
DNF
Rienk Engele
DNF
Jorge Ferrer
Massi Vivo - Grupo Oresy
DNF
Bouke Gerritsma
DNF
Robbie Gevers
DNF
Bob Gielen
DNF
Luc Grefte
DNF
Rochéz Harbers
DNF
Arjan Hofman
DNF
Niels Immerzeel
DNF
Luis Javelly
Start Cycling Team
DNF
Jorjan Jorritsma
DNF
Hidde Kamp
DNF
Raphaël Kockelmann
Team Differdange - GeBa
DNF
Ronald Kruijer
DNF
Bouwe Kuin
DNF
Kees Kunkeler
DNF
Robin Lowik
DNF
Maarten Lubbers
DNF
Alexander Maes
Cibel
DNF
David Alexander Maidana Ortiz
Massi Vivo - Grupo Oresy
DNF
Oskar Malatsetexebarria Ibaibarriaga
DNF
Gianni Marchand
Cibel
DNF
Gustavo Adolfo Mino Baez
Massi Vivo - Grupo Oresy
DNF
Gerben Mos
DNF
Teun Mouris
DNF
Bas Nieuwkoop
DNF
Jorrit Nijland
DNF
Koen Paalman
DNF
Mark Prinsen
DNF
Patrick Reinders
DNF
Tsjerk Rozema
DNF
Stijn Ruijter
DNF
Mehmet Sampiyonbisiklet (Gabriel Muller)
Team Differdange - GeBa
DNF
Chiel Schulten
DNF
Bradley Soden
DNF
Joep Steinbusch
DNF
Wim Stroetinga
Vlasman Track/Road CT
DNF
Niek. Te Veldhuis
DNF
Bas Tietema
DNF
Carlo Van Den Berg
DNF
David Van Den Berg
DNF
Joost Van der Burg
Vlasman Track/Road CT
DNF
Nick Van der Meer
DNF
Wout van Elzakker
Team Differdange - GeBa
DNF
Joey Van Manen
DNF
Christian Varweg
DNF
Daan Vegter
DNF
Quinten Veling
DNF
Pieter Verhoeven
DNF
Sebastian Vester
DNF
Maarten Vierhout
DNF
Eduardo Ignacio Villanueva
Start Cycling Team
DNF
Andries Weening
DNF
Maikel Willemsen
DNF
Daan van Sintmaartensdijk
Alecto Cycling Team
DNF
Bernardo Flor Velazquez
Massi Vivo - Grupo Oresy
DNS
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares