En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
UAE Tour
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
24/02
Ras al Khaimah Corniche
Al Marjan Island
182 km
Result
Standings
Points
1
Jasper Philipsen
Alpecin - Deceuninck
4u17'05"
2
Olav Kooij
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
3
Sam Bennett
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
4
Matteo Malucelli
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
5
Rudy Barbier
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
6
Elia Viviani
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
7
Arnaud Démare
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
8
Alberto Dainese
Team DSM
z.t
9
Max Kanter
Movistar Team
z.t
10
Marc Brustenga
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
11
Dylan Groenewegen
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
z.t
12
Sacha Modolo
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
z.t
13
Filippo Ganna
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
14
Marc Sarreau
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
15
Jonathan Milan
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
16
Michael Schwarzmann
Lotto Soudal
z.t
17
Michael Morkov
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
z.t
18
Emils Liepins
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
19
Clement Venturini
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
20
Artyom Zakharov
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
21
Campbell Stewart
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
z.t
22
Marijn van den Berg
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
23
Danny van Poppel
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
24
Cees Bol
Team DSM
z.t
25
Ivan Rovny
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
26
Pascal Ackermann
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
27
Adam Yates
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
28
Ethan Vernon
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
z.t
29
Ramon Sinkeldam
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
30
Luca Rastelli
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
z.t
31
Dmitrii Strakhov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
32
Neilson Powless
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
33
Patrick Konrad
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
34
Aleksander Vlasov
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
35
Luca Covili
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
z.t
36
Stan Van Tricht
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
z.t
37
Stefan De Bod
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
38
Vadim Pronskiy
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
39
Ruben Guerreiro
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
40
Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea
Movistar Team
z.t
41
Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
42
Tadej Pogacar
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
43
Paul Lapeira
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
44
Johnatan Cañaveral Vargas
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
z.t
45
Rick Zabel
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
46
Pavel Kochetkov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
47
Gianni Vermeersch
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
48
Simon Pellaud
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
49
Luke Plapp
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
50
Jarrad Drizners
Lotto Soudal
z.t
51
Yuriy Natarov
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
52
Romain Bardet
Team DSM
z.t
53
Thymen Arensman
Team DSM
z.t
54
Jan Hirt
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
55
Timo Roosen
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
56
Louis Meintjes
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
57
João Almeida
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
58
Jos van Emden
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
59
Gino Mäder
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
60
Niklas Markl
Team DSM
z.t
61
Hermann Pernsteiner
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
62
Xandres Vervloesem
Lotto Soudal
z.t
63
Tom Dumoulin
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
64
Shane Archbold
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
65
Albert Torres Barcelo
Movistar Team
z.t
66
Julius Johansen
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
67
Robert Stannard
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
68
Alejandro Osorio Carvajal
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
69
Jacopo Guarnieri
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
70
Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
71
Clement Berthet
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
72
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
73
Chris Harper
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
74
Fausto Masnada
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
z.t
75
Jai Hindley
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
76
Rafal Majka
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
77
William Barta
Movistar Team
z.t
78
Sean Quinn
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
79
Mathias Norsgaard Jørgensen
Movistar Team
z.t
80
Samuele Zoccarato
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
z.t
81
Kristian Sbaragli
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
82
Matthew Holmes
Lotto Soudal
z.t
83
Mark Cavendish
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
z.t
84
Daryl Impey
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
85
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
Movistar Team
z.t
86
Andreas Leknessund
Team DSM
z.t
87
Miles Scotson
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
88
Bob Jungels
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
89
Taj Jones
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
90
Tom Devriendt
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
91
Geoffrey Bouchard
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
92
Filip Maciejuk
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
93
Dario Cataldo
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
94
Koen Bouwman
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
95
Rein Taaramae
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
96
Mathias Vacek
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
97
Sebastian Berwick
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
98
Stijn Steels
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
z.t
99
Jakob Egholm
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
100
Alessandro Tonelli
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
z.t
101
Sebastian Henao Gomez
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
102
Matteo Badilatti
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
103
Damien Howson
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
z.t
104
Yevgeniy Gidich
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
105
Kaden Groves
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
z.t
106
Luka Mezgec
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
z.t
107
George Bennett
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
108
Sebastian Langeveld
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
109
Joris Nieuwenhuis
Team DSM
z.t
110
Michael Kukrle
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 18"
111
Sergio Samitier
Movistar Team
z.t
112
Ignatas Konovalovas
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
113
Mikkel Bjerg
UAE Team Emirates
op 23"
114
Alex Dowsett
Israel - Premier Tech
op 30"
115
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
116
Ryan Mullen
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
117
Jonas Rickaert
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
118
Stefan Bissegger
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
119
Michal Kwiatkowski
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
120
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
121
Scott Thwaites
Alpecin - Deceuninck
op 1'21"
122
Johan Price-Pejtersen
Bahrain Victorious
op 1'26"
123
Kelland O'Brien
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
z.t
124
Clément Davy
Groupama - FDJ
op 2'27"
125
Sam Bewley
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
op 2'33"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares