En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
UAE Tour
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
20/02
Madinat Zayed
Madinat Zayed
185 km
Result
Standings
Points
1
Jasper Philipsen
Alpecin - Deceuninck
4u42'34"
2
Sam Bennett
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
3
Elia Viviani
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
4
Dylan Groenewegen
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
z.t
5
Emils Liepins
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
6
Arnaud Démare
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
7
Max Kanter
Movistar Team
z.t
8
Olav Kooij
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
9
Tom Devriendt
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
10
Pascal Ackermann
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
11
Rudy Barbier
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
12
Jonathan Milan
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
13
Marijn van den Berg
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
14
Danny van Poppel
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
15
Marc Sarreau
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
16
Mark Cavendish
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
z.t
17
Michael Schwarzmann
Lotto Soudal
z.t
18
Clement Venturini
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
19
Johnatan Cañaveral Vargas
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
z.t
20
Marc Brustenga
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
21
Ruben Guerreiro
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
22
Stefan Bissegger
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
23
Sacha Modolo
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
z.t
24
Tadej Pogacar
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
25
Michael Morkov
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
z.t
26
Yevgeniy Gidich
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
27
Timo Roosen
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
28
Kristian Sbaragli
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
29
Luka Mezgec
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
z.t
30
Paul Lapeira
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
31
Jai Hindley
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
32
Sebastian Henao Gomez
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
33
Luca Covili
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
z.t
34
Filippo Ganna
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
35
Alex Dowsett
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
36
Robert Stannard
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
37
Sergio Samitier
Movistar Team
z.t
38
Artyom Zakharov
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
39
Shane Archbold
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
40
Alberto Dainese
Team DSM
z.t
41
Dario Cataldo
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
42
Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
43
Yuriy Natarov
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
44
Adam Yates
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
45
Mathias Vacek
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
46
Xandres Vervloesem
Lotto Soudal
z.t
47
Jan Hirt
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
48
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
49
Gino Mäder
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
50
Sean Quinn
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
51
Neilson Powless
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
52
Gianni Vermeersch
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
53
João Almeida
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
54
Jonas Rickaert
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
55
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
56
Matthew Holmes
Lotto Soudal
z.t
57
Vadim Pronskiy
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
58
Chris Harper
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
59
Julius Johansen
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
60
Joris Nieuwenhuis
Team DSM
z.t
61
Thymen Arensman
Team DSM
z.t
62
Romain Bardet
Team DSM
z.t
63
Michal Kwiatkowski
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
64
Aleksander Vlasov
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
65
Stefan De Bod
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
66
Samuele Zoccarato
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
z.t
67
Tom Dumoulin
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
68
Clement Berthet
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
69
William Barta
Movistar Team
z.t
70
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
Movistar Team
z.t
71
Rafal Majka
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
72
Simon Pellaud
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
73
Patrick Konrad
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
74
Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea
Movistar Team
z.t
75
George Bennett
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
76
Fausto Masnada
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
z.t
77
Ivan Rovny
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
78
Alessandro Tonelli
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
z.t
79
Filip Maciejuk
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
80
Rein Taaramae
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
81
Campbell Stewart
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
z.t
82
Bob Jungels
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
83
Michael Kukrle
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
84
Sebastian Berwick
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
85
Louis Meintjes
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
86
Kelland O'Brien
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
z.t
87
Pavel Kochetkov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
88
Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
89
Hermann Pernsteiner
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
90
Dmitrii Strakhov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
91
Ethan Vernon
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
z.t
92
Alejandro Osorio Carvajal
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
93
Geoffrey Bouchard
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
94
Mathias Norsgaard Jørgensen
Movistar Team
z.t
95
Jakob Egholm
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
96
Ryan Mullen
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
97
Albert Torres Barcelo
Movistar Team
z.t
98
Matteo Badilatti
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
99
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
100
Rick Zabel
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
101
Matteo Malucelli
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
102
Ramon Sinkeldam
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
103
Koen Bouwman
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
104
Andreas Leknessund
Team DSM
z.t
105
Stan Van Tricht
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
z.t
106
Scott Thwaites
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
107
Sebastian Langeveld
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
108
Jos van Emden
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
109
Niklas Markl
Team DSM
z.t
110
Luca Rastelli
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
z.t
111
Jarrad Drizners
Lotto Soudal
z.t
112
Ignatas Konovalovas
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
113
Miles Scotson
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
114
Clément Davy
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
115
Taj Jones
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
116
Kaden Groves
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
op 18"
117
Luke Plapp
Ineos Grenadiers
op 19"
118
Cees Bol
Team DSM
z.t
119
Jacopo Guarnieri
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
120
Daryl Impey
Israel - Premier Tech
op 39"
121
Stijn Steels
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
op 52"
122
Damien Howson
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
op 1'22"
123
Johan Price-Pejtersen
Bahrain Victorious
op 1'24"
124
Mikkel Bjerg
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
125
Sam Bewley
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
op 2'03"
Denis Nekrasov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares