En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
UAE Tour
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
27/02
Yas Mall
Abu Dhabi
147 km
Result
Final Classification
Points
1
Caleb Ewan
Lotto Soudal
3u18'29"
2
Sam Bennett
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
3
Phil Bauhaus
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
4
Michael Morkov
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
5
Cees Bol
Team DSM
z.t
6
André Greipel
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
7
Andrea Vendrame
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
8
Luka Mezgec
Team BikeExchange
z.t
9
Riccardo Minali
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
10
Yevgeniy Gidich
Astana - Premier Tech
z.t
11
Pascal Ackermann
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
12
Fernando Gaviria Rendon
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
13
Emils Liepins
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
14
David Dekker
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
15
Elia Viviani
Cofidis
z.t
16
Giacomo Nizzolo
Team Qhubeka NextHash
z.t
17
Martin Laas
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
18
Max Walscheid
Team Qhubeka NextHash
z.t
19
Jack Bauer
Team BikeExchange
z.t
20
Bert-Jan Lindeman
Team Qhubeka NextHash
z.t
21
Albert Torres Barcelo
Movistar Team
z.t
22
Koen Bouwman
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
23
João Almeida
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
24
Roger Kluge
Lotto Soudal
z.t
25
Tadej Pogacar
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
26
Matteo Pelucchi
Team Qhubeka NextHash
z.t
27
Rick Zabel
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
28
Ruben Guerreiro
EF Education - Nippo
z.t
29
Olivier Le Gac
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
30
Ruben Fernandez Andujar
Cofidis
z.t
31
Iñigo Elosegui Momeñe
Movistar Team
z.t
32
Vincenzo Nibali
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
33
Chris Harper
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
34
Neilson Powless
EF Education - Nippo
z.t
35
Louis Meintjes
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
36
Larry Warbasse
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
37
Nicholas Schultz
Team BikeExchange
z.t
38
Mikkel Bjerg
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
39
Lasse Norman Hansen
Team Qhubeka NextHash
z.t
40
Mattia Cattaneo
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
41
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
Team BikeExchange
z.t
42
Davide Formolo
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
43
Sepp Kuss
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
44
Remy Rochas
Cofidis
z.t
45
Davide Villella
Movistar Team
z.t
46
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
47
Domenico Pozzovivo
Team Qhubeka NextHash
z.t
48
Geoffrey Bouchard
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
49
Jasper De Buyst
Lotto Soudal
z.t
50
François Bidard
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
51
Filippo Ganna
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
52
Gregor Muhlberger
Movistar Team
z.t
53
Adam Yates
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
54
Rein Taaramae
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
55
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
z.t
56
Stefan De Bod
Astana - Premier Tech
z.t
57
Kiel Reijnen
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
58
Mattias Skjelmose Jensen
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
59
Attila Valter
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
60
Shane Archbold
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
61
Harm Vanhoucke
Lotto Soudal
z.t
62
Damiano Caruso
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
63
Sergio Andres Higuita
EF Education - Nippo
z.t
64
Omer Goldstein
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
65
Christoph Pfingsten
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
66
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Astana - Premier Tech
z.t
67
Koen de Kort
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
68
Hector Carretero
Movistar Team
z.t
69
James Whelan
EF Education - Nippo
z.t
70
Kevin Colleoni
Team BikeExchange
z.t
71
Emanuel Buchmann
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
72
Patrick Konrad
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
73
Simone Petilli
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
74
Fausto Masnada
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
75
Rafal Majka
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
76
Ben Zwiehoff
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
77
Jaakko Hänninen
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
78
Mathias Frank
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
79
Ben Hermans
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
80
Jan Polanc
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
81
Tony Gallopin
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
82
Matthieu Ladagnous
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
83
Kevin Van Melsen
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
84
Jack Haig
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
85
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana - Premier Tech
z.t
86
Wout Poels
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
87
Matteo Badilatti
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
88
Matthias Brandle
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
89
Nikias Arndt
Team DSM
z.t
90
Attilio Viviani
Cofidis
z.t
91
Luke Rowe
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
92
Alfred Wright
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
93
Antonio Pedrero Lopez
Movistar Team
z.t
94
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
95
Jan Hirt
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
96
Wesley Kreder
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
97
Stefan Bissegger
EF Education - Nippo
z.t
98
Jonathan Milan
Bahrain Victorious
op 25"
99
Lawson Craddock
EF Education - Nippo
z.t
100
Nathan Haas
Cofidis
z.t
101
Harry Sweeny
Lotto Soudal
op 29"
102
Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto Soudal
z.t
103
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto Soudal
z.t
104
Iljo Keisse
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
105
Thymen Arensman
Team DSM
z.t
106
Mark Donovan
Team DSM
op 33"
107
Kenneth Vanbilsen
Cofidis
z.t
108
Fabio Sabatini
Cofidis
z.t
109
Alberto Dainese
Team DSM
op 36"
110
Michael Hepburn
Team BikeExchange
op 42"
111
Matteo Sobrero
Astana - Premier Tech
op 44"
112
Samuele Battistella
Astana - Premier Tech
z.t
113
Cesare Benedetti
Bora - HansGrohe
op 47"
114
Michael Schwarzmann
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
115
Asbjørn Kragh Andersen
Team DSM
op 54"
116
Alex Dowsett
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 56"
117
Jonas Vingegaard
Jumbo - Visma
op 1'05"
118
William Bonnet
Groupama - FDJ
op 1'34"
119
Dmitriy Gruzdev
Astana - Premier Tech
op 2'03"
120
Gino Mäder
Bahrain Victorious
op 3'05"
121
Alexys Brunel
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
122
Christopher Froome
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
123
Iván Ramiro Sosa
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
124
Brandon Rivera
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
125
Harry Tanfield
Team Qhubeka NextHash
op 4'48"
Kaden Groves
Team BikeExchange
DNF
Daniel Felipe Martinez
Ineos Grenadiers
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares