En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
UAE Tour
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
23/02
Al Ain
Jebel Hafeet
166 km
Result
Standings
Points
1
Tadej Pogacar
UAE Team Emirates
7u58'30"
2
Adam Yates
Ineos Grenadiers
op 43"
3
João Almeida
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 1'03"
4
Chris Harper
Jumbo - Visma
op 1'43"
5
Neilson Powless
EF Education - Nippo
op 1'45"
6
Mattias Skjelmose Jensen
Trek - Segafredo
op 2'36"
7
Damiano Caruso
Bahrain Victorious
op 2'38"
8
Mattia Cattaneo
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 2'39"
9
Ruben Fernandez Andujar
Cofidis
op 3'32"
10
Fausto Masnada
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 4'47"
11
Anthony Roux
Groupama - FDJ
op 8'10"
12
Sergio Andres Higuita
EF Education - Nippo
op 9'49"
13
Emanuel Buchmann
Bora - HansGrohe
op 9'58"
14
Harm Vanhoucke
Lotto Soudal
op 10'10"
15
Florian Stork
Team DSM
op 10'21"
16
Ben Hermans
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 10'36"
17
Davide Formolo
UAE Team Emirates
op 10'38"
18
Vincenzo Nibali
Trek - Segafredo
op 10'42"
19
Nicholas Schultz
Team BikeExchange
op 10'46"
20
Geoffrey Bouchard
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 10'51"
21
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Astana - Premier Tech
op 10'58"
22
Sepp Kuss
Jumbo - Visma
op 11'06"
23
Louis Meintjes
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 11'17"
24
Domenico Pozzovivo
Team Qhubeka NextHash
op 11'20"
25
Wout Poels
Bahrain Victorious
op 11'26"
26
Rafal Majka
UAE Team Emirates
op 11'40"
27
Jack Haig
Bahrain Victorious
op 11'45"
28
Ben Zwiehoff
Bora - HansGrohe
op 12'11"
29
Ruben Guerreiro
EF Education - Nippo
op 12'14"
30
Stefan De Bod
Astana - Premier Tech
op 12'19"
31
Rein Taaramae
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 12'21"
32
Mathias Frank
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 12'22"
33
Jan Hirt
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 12'37"
34
Mikkel Bjerg
UAE Team Emirates
op 12'40"
35
Samuele Battistella
Astana - Premier Tech
op 12'47"
36
Gino Mäder
Bahrain Victorious
op 13'06"
37
Daniel Felipe Martinez
Ineos Grenadiers
op 13'11"
38
Remy Rochas
Cofidis
op 13'47"
39
Davide Villella
Movistar Team
op 13'53"
40
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
Team BikeExchange
op 14'00"
41
Jan Polanc
UAE Team Emirates
op 14'06"
42
Patrick Konrad
Bora - HansGrohe
op 14'14"
43
Koen Bouwman
Jumbo - Visma
op 14'16"
44
Christopher Froome
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 14'53"
45
Larry Warbasse
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 14'59"
46
Michael Morkov
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 15'00"
47
Mark Donovan
Team DSM
op 15'23"
48
Simone Petilli
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 15'33"
49
Omer Goldstein
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 15'34"
50
Jaakko Hänninen
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 15'46"
51
Thymen Arensman
Team DSM
op 16'20"
52
Nathan Haas
Cofidis
z.t
53
Brandon Rivera
Ineos Grenadiers
op 16'55"
54
Attila Valter
Groupama - FDJ
op 17'01"
55
David Dekker
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
56
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
op 17'02"
57
Shane Archbold
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 17'19"
58
Olivier Le Gac
Groupama - FDJ
op 17'20"
59
Matteo Badilatti
Groupama - FDJ
op 17'33"
60
Fernando Gaviria Rendon
UAE Team Emirates
op 17'41"
61
Iván Ramiro Sosa
Ineos Grenadiers
op 17'46"
62
Elia Viviani
Cofidis
op 17'56"
63
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
UAE Team Emirates
op 18'00"
64
Jonas Vingegaard
Jumbo - Visma
op 18'07"
65
Antonio Pedrero Lopez
Movistar Team
op 18'22"
66
Kiel Reijnen
Trek - Segafredo
op 18'24"
67
François Bidard
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 18'30"
68
Matteo Sobrero
Astana - Premier Tech
op 18'37"
69
Kenneth Vanbilsen
Cofidis
op 18'54"
70
James Whelan
EF Education - Nippo
op 19'00"
71
Andrea Vendrame
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 19'37"
72
Nikias Arndt
Team DSM
op 19'41"
73
Lawson Craddock
EF Education - Nippo
op 20'32"
74
Giacomo Nizzolo
Team Qhubeka NextHash
op 20'48"
75
Harry Sweeny
Lotto Soudal
op 20'51"
76
Emils Liepins
Trek - Segafredo
op 20'53"
77
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana - Premier Tech
op 21'06"
78
Christoph Pfingsten
Jumbo - Visma
op 21'07"
79
Wesley Kreder
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 21'10"
80
Yevgeniy Gidich
Astana - Premier Tech
op 22'16"
81
Jack Bauer
Team BikeExchange
op 23'21"
82
Tony Gallopin
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 23'22"
83
Iljo Keisse
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 23'40"
84
Kevin Van Melsen
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 24'09"
85
Bert-Jan Lindeman
Team Qhubeka NextHash
op 24'17"
86
Filippo Ganna
Ineos Grenadiers
op 24'22"
87
Stefan Bissegger
EF Education - Nippo
op 24'36"
88
Cesare Benedetti
Bora - HansGrohe
op 24'40"
89
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto Soudal
op 24'49"
90
Max Walscheid
Team Qhubeka NextHash
op 24'54"
91
Matthias Brandle
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 25'00"
92
Jos van Emden
Jumbo - Visma
op 25'08"
93
Michael Hepburn
Team BikeExchange
op 25'13"
94
Alex Dowsett
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 25'15"
95
Albert Torres Barcelo
Movistar Team
op 25'23"
96
Lasse Norman Hansen
Team Qhubeka NextHash
op 25'28"
97
Matthieu Ladagnous
Groupama - FDJ
op 25'33"
98
Rick Zabel
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 25'39"
99
Dmitriy Gruzdev
Astana - Premier Tech
op 25'40"
100
Asbjørn Kragh Andersen
Team DSM
op 25'43"
101
Alberto Dainese
Team DSM
op 25'45"
102
Gregor Muhlberger
Movistar Team
op 25'48"
103
Hector Carretero
Movistar Team
z.t
104
Kevin Colleoni
Team BikeExchange
op 25'55"
105
William Bonnet
Groupama - FDJ
op 25'56"
106
Iñigo Elosegui Momeñe
Movistar Team
op 25'59"
107
André Greipel
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 26'00"
108
Roger Kluge
Lotto Soudal
op 26'02"
109
Luka Mezgec
Team BikeExchange
z.t
110
Sam Bennett
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 26'06"
111
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Ineos Grenadiers
op 26'09"
112
Jasper De Buyst
Lotto Soudal
op 26'12"
113
Koen de Kort
Trek - Segafredo
op 26'22"
114
Fabio Sabatini
Cofidis
op 26'24"
115
Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto Soudal
op 26'29"
116
Caleb Ewan
Lotto Soudal
op 26'30"
117
Luke Rowe
Ineos Grenadiers
op 26'34"
118
Riccardo Minali
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 26'40"
119
Matteo Pelucchi
Team Qhubeka NextHash
op 27'00"
120
Attilio Viviani
Cofidis
op 27'07"
121
Kaden Groves
Team BikeExchange
op 27'38"
122
Alfred Wright
Bahrain Victorious
op 28'41"
123
Jonathan Milan
Bahrain Victorious
op 28'49"
124
Matteo Moschetti
Trek - Segafredo
op 29'09"
125
Harry Tanfield
Team Qhubeka NextHash
op 29'27"
126
Pascal Ackermann
Bora - HansGrohe
op 29'31"
127
Cees Bol
Team DSM
op 29'38"
128
Phil Bauhaus
Bahrain Victorious
op 29'49"
129
Michael Schwarzmann
Bora - HansGrohe
op 30'00"
130
Martin Laas
Bora - HansGrohe
op 30'54"
131
Alexys Brunel
Groupama - FDJ
op 32'27"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares