En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
UAE Tour
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
27/02
Al Ain
Jebel Hafeet
162 km
Result
Final Classification
Points
1
Caleb Ewan
Lotto Soudal
43
2
Veljko Stojnic
Vini Zabù - KTM
42
3
Tadej Pogacar
UAE Team Emirates
39
4
Adam Yates
Mitchelton - Scott
35
5
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana Pro Team
33
6
Pascal Ackermann
Bora - HansGrohe
32
7
Dylan Groenewegen
Team Jumbo - Visma
29
8
Sam Bennett
Deceuninck - Quick Step
25
9
Leonardo Tortomasi
Vini Zabù - KTM
21
10
David Gaudu
Groupama - FDJ
19
11
Fernando Gaviria Rendon
UAE Team Emirates
16
12
Christian Scaroni
Gazprom - Rusvelo
15
13
Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
14
14
Rudy Barbier
Israel Start-Up Nation
14
15
Andrea Garosio
Vini Zabù - KTM
13
16
William Clarke
Trek - Segafredo
13
17
Arnaud Démare
Groupama - FDJ
12
18
Luka Mezgec
Mitchelton - Scott
11
19
Jasper De Buyst
Lotto Soudal
10
20
Victor Campenaerts
NTT Pro Cycling Team
9
21
Umberto Marengo
Vini Zabù - KTM
9
22
Rafal Majka
Bora - HansGrohe
8
23
Nikolay Cherkasov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
8
24
Jakub Mareczko
CCC Team
8
25
Ilnur Zakarin
CCC Team
7
26
Rick Zabel
Israel Start-Up Nation
7
27
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Cofidis
6
28
Andrea Vendrame
Ag2r - La Mondiale
6
29
Stijn Steels
Deceuninck - Quick Step
6
30
Davide Formolo
UAE Team Emirates
5
31
Alberto Dainese
Team Sunweb
5
32
Kaden Groves
Mitchelton - Scott
5
33
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
4
34
Patrick Konrad
Bora - HansGrohe
4
35
Larry Warbasse
Ag2r - La Mondiale
4
36
Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto Soudal
4
37
Max Walscheid
NTT Pro Cycling Team
4
38
Wilco Kelderman
Team Sunweb
3
39
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Astana Pro Team
3
40
Max Kanter
Team Sunweb
3
41
Asbjørn Kragh Andersen
Team Sunweb
3
42
Attilio Viviani
Cofidis
3
43
Victor De La Parte Gonzalez
CCC Team
2
44
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
2
45
Eddie Dunbar
Team Ineos Grenadiers
1
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares