En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Abu Dhabi Tour
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
26/02
Yas Marina
Yas Marina
143 km
Result
Final Classification
Points
1
Caleb Ewan
Orica - Scott
3u03'06"
2
Mark Cavendish
Team Dimension Data
z.t
3
André Greipel
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
4
Niccolo Bonifazio
Bahrain - Merida
z.t
5
Matteo Pelucchi
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
6
Luka Mezgec
Orica - Scott
z.t
7
Julian Alaphilippe
Quick Step Floors
z.t
8
Alexander Porsev
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
9
Kiel Reijnen
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
10
Rein Taaramae
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
11
Eduard-Michael Grosu
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
12
Simone Consonni
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
13
Andrea Guardini
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
14
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
15
Mathias Frank
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
16
Jack Bauer
Quick Step Floors
z.t
17
Enrico Battaglin
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
18
Rafael Valls Ferri
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
19
Rafal Majka
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
20
Rudiger Selig
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
21
Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
22
Ilnur Zakarin
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
23
Vincenzo Nibali
Bahrain - Merida
z.t
24
George Bennett
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
25
Romain Bardet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
26
Daniele Bennati
Movistar Team
z.t
27
Fabio Aru
Astana Pro Team
z.t
28
Domenico Pozzovivo
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
29
Mirco Maestri
Bardiani CSF
z.t
30
Pavel Kochetkov
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
31
Robert Kiserlovski
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
32
Ivan Savitskiy
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
33
Michael Gogl
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
34
Marcel Kittel
Quick Step Floors
z.t
35
Juraj Sagan
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
36
Riccardo Minali
Astana Pro Team
z.t
37
Tom Dumoulin
Team Sunweb
z.t
38
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
Team Dimension Data
z.t
39
Nicholas Roche
BMC Racing Team
z.t
40
Maxime Monfort
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
41
Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia
Astana Pro Team
z.t
42
Sergey Firsanov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
43
Jonathan Dibben
Team Sky
z.t
44
Ben Gastauer
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
45
Axel Domont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
46
Robert Gesink
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
47
Emanuel Buchmann
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
48
Lennard Kämna
Team Sunweb
z.t
49
Pawel Poljanski
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
50
Gianluca Brambilla
Quick Step Floors
z.t
51
Ivan Rovny
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
52
Ramunas Navardauskas
Bahrain - Merida
z.t
53
Jasha Sütterlin
Movistar Team
z.t
54
Patrick Konrad
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
55
Louis Vervaeke
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
56
Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin
Team Dimension Data
z.t
57
Ruben Fernandez Andujar
Movistar Team
z.t
58
Fabio Sabatini
Quick Step Floors
z.t
59
Cyril Gautier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
60
Marco Canola
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
61
Mark Renshaw
Team Dimension Data
z.t
62
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
z.t
63
Lars Ytting Bak
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
64
Franco Pellizotti
Bahrain - Merida
z.t
65
Louis Meintjes
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
66
Elia Viviani
Team Sky
z.t
67
Adam Hansen
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
68
Tanel Kangert
Astana Pro Team
z.t
69
Dario Cataldo
Astana Pro Team
z.t
70
Sindre Skjoestad Lunke
Team Sunweb
z.t
71
Jorge Arcas Pena
Movistar Team
z.t
72
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Movistar Team
z.t
73
Sergei Chernetski
Astana Pro Team
z.t
74
Peter Stetina
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
75
Chris Hamilton
Team Sunweb
z.t
76
Artyom Zakharov
Astana Pro Team
z.t
77
Lennard Hofstede
Team Sunweb
z.t
78
Andrea Peron
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
79
Joonas Henttala
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
80
Fumiyuki Beppu
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
81
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
z.t
82
Charles Planet
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
83
Steven Kruijswijk
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
84
Iuri Filosi
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
85
Pavel Brutt
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
86
Manuele Boaro
Bahrain - Merida
z.t
87
Tejay Van Garderen
BMC Racing Team
z.t
88
Jack Haig
Orica - Scott
z.t
89
Alexey Vermeulen
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
90
David Lozano Riba
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
91
Pierpaolo De Negri
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
92
Pieter Serry
Quick Step Floors
z.t
93
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
Orica - Scott
z.t
94
Julien Bernard
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
95
Janez Brajkovic
Bahrain - Merida
z.t
96
Bauke Mollema
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
97
Alberto Contador Velasco
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
98
Kanstantsin Sivtsov
Bahrain - Merida
z.t
99
Laurens ten Dam
Team Sunweb
z.t
100
Dylan Teuns
BMC Racing Team
z.t
101
Manuel Quinziato
BMC Racing Team
z.t
102
Roman Kreuziger
Orica - Scott
z.t
103
Kenny Elissonde
Team Sky
z.t
104
Manuel Senni
BMC Racing Team
z.t
105
Alessandro De Marchi
BMC Racing Team
z.t
106
Artur Ershov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
107
Paolo Tiralongo
Astana Pro Team
z.t
108
Maxim Belkov
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
109
Peter Kennaugh
Team Sky
z.t
110
Laurent Didier
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
111
Erik Baska
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
112
Alberto Losada Alguacil
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
113
Petr Vakoc
Quick Step Floors
z.t
114
Owain Doull
Team Sky
z.t
115
Tao Geoghegan Hart
Team Sky
z.t
116
Bert-Jan Lindeman
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
117
Alex Dowsett
Movistar Team
z.t
118
Bernhard Eisel
Team Dimension Data
z.t
119
Davide Martinelli
Quick Step Floors
z.t
120
Luka Mezgec
Orica - Scott
z.t
121
Alan Marangoni
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
122
Paul Martens
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
123
Rein Taaramae
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
124
Sean De Bie
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
125
Johann van Zyl
Team Dimension Data
z.t
126
Valerio Agnoli
Bahrain - Merida
z.t
127
Nikolay Trusov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
128
Robert Power
Orica - Scott
z.t
129
Alexander Edmondson
Orica - Scott
z.t
130
Jhonatan Restrepo
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
131
Albert Timmer
Team Sunweb
z.t
132
Loic Vliegen
BMC Racing Team
z.t
133
Manuele Mori
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
134
Samuel Sánchez Gonzalez
BMC Racing Team
z.t
135
Sander Armée
Lotto - Soudal
op 5'31"
136
Fabio Calabria
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
137
Martijn Verschoor
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
138
Yuma Koishi
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
139
Edoardo Zardini
Bardiani CSF
op 10'08"
140
Nicola Boem
Bardiani CSF
op 13'45"
141
Nicola Ruffoni
Bardiani CSF
z.t
Simone Andreetta
Bardiani CSF
DNF
Igor Anton Hernandez
Team Dimension Data
DNF
Julian David Arredondo
Nippo - Vini Fantini
DNF
Stephen Clancy
Team Novo Nordisk
DNF
Kristijan Durasek
UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Kazushige Kuboki
Nippo - Vini Fantini
DNF
Stefano Pirazzi
Bardiani CSF
DNF
Christophe Riblon
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Kirill Sveshnikov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
DNF
Alessandro Tonelli
Bardiani CSF
DNF
Quentin Valognes
Team Novo Nordisk
DNF
Luca Wackermann
Bardiani CSF
DNF
Phil Bauhaus
Team Sunweb
DNS
Ben Swift
UAE Team Emirates
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares