En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Internationale Wielertrofee Jong Maar Moedig I.W.T.
Result
1
Jérôme Baugnies
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
4u12'03"
2
Olivier Pardini
Team Differdange - Losch
op 10"
3
Quinten Hermans
Telenet Fidea Lions
op 40"
4
Julien Van den Brande
z.t
5
Jonas Rickaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
6
Michiel Dieleman
Cibel - Cebon
z.t
7
Kevyn Ista
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
op 51"
8
Dennis Coenen
Cibel - Cebon
z.t
9
Lionel Taminiaux
AGO - Aqua Service
op 58"
10
Brecht Stas
op 1'01"
11
Laurens Sweeck
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice
z.t
12
Nicolas Cleppe
Telenet Fidea Lions
z.t
13
Jarno Gmelich
Metec - TKH P/B Mantel
z.t
14
Rob Ruijgh
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
15
Tom Vermeer
Team Differdange - Losch
z.t
16
Brent Van Moer
Lotto - Soudal U23
z.t
17
Ruben Apers
Lotto - Soudal U23
op 1'33"
18
Piet Allegaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 1'48"
19
Toon Aerts
Telenet Fidea Lions
op 4'21"
20
Glenn Debruyne
z.t
21
Jules Hesters
z.t
22
Corné Van Kessel
Telenet Fidea Lions
z.t
23
Maxime De Poorter
z.t
24
Cyrus Monk
Drapac Ef P/B Cannondale Holistic Development Team
z.t
25
Cedric Raymackers
Cibel - Cebon
z.t
26
Jorden De Haes
z.t
27
Gerry Druyts
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice
z.t
28
Arne Marit
Lotto - Soudal U23
z.t
29
Andrew Leigh
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
30
Sebastien Carabin
T.Palm Pole Continental Wallon
z.t
31
Jimmy Duquennoy
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
z.t
32
Yves Coolen
z.t
33
Jonas Castrique
Lotto - Soudal U23
z.t
34
Jelle Schuermans
z.t
35
Anthony Debuy
AGO - Aqua Service
z.t
36
Andreas Goeman
Telenet Fidea Lions
z.t
37
Stijn Siemons
z.t
38
Jari Snyers
z.t
39
Liam Magennis
Drapac Ef P/B Cannondale Holistic Development Team
z.t
40
Matthias Vandewalle
z.t
41
Jeremy Frehen
AGO - Aqua Service
z.t
42
Maxime Vantomme
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
z.t
43
Jordi Van Dingenen
op 4'25"
44
Laurent Evrard
Sovac - Natura4Ever
z.t
45
Pierre Goebeert
AGO - Aqua Service
z.t
46
Ruben Scheire
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
47
Pieter Jacobs
z.t
48
Matthias Legley
Sovac - Natura4Ever
op 4'28"
49
Robin Stenuit
Sovac - Natura4Ever
z.t
50
Stan Dewulf
Lotto - Soudal U23
z.t
51
Gilles Borra
z.t
52
Josh Teasdale
Team Differdange - Losch
op 4'39"
53
Yorick Slagmulders
T.Palm Pole Continental Wallon
op 4'43"
54
Julius Gärtner
op 4'45"
55
Ludovic Robeet
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
op 4'48"
56
Jasper de Laat
Metec - TKH P/B Mantel
z.t
57
Lennert Teugels
Cibel - Cebon
z.t
58
Brecht Ruyters
Cibel - Cebon
z.t
59
Lander Loockx
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice
z.t
60
Sieben De Valckeneer
z.t
61
Hans Becking
DMT Racing Team by Marconi Project's
z.t
62
Wesley Kreder
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
63
Mark McNally
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
64
Shayne Pruvoost
z.t
65
Jordi Warlop
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
66
Alex Colman
Lotto - Soudal U23
z.t
67
Robbe Ghys
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
68
Thijs Aerts
Telenet Fidea Lions
op 5'09"
69
Jasper Hamelink
Metec - TKH P/B Mantel
op 5'16"
70
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 5'36"
71
Axel Flet
op 5'42"
72
Harrison Bailey
op 5'52"
Willem Ariesen
Metec - TKH P/B Mantel
DNF
Yentl Bekaert
Telenet Fidea Lions
DNF
Sascha Bondarenko-edwards
Drapac Ef P/B Cannondale Holistic Development Team
DNF
Patrick Burt
Drapac Ef P/B Cannondale Holistic Development Team
DNF
Tiago Da Silva
Team Differdange - Losch
DNF
Louis Deguide
Sovac - Natura4Ever
DNF
Baptiste Deman
DNF
Tom Devriendt
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF
Tijmen Eising
Metec - TKH P/B Mantel
DNF
Alexander Geuens
Sovac - Natura4Ever
DNF
Tom Kaesler
Drapac Ef P/B Cannondale Holistic Development Team
DNF
Christoph Kaspera
DNF
Oliver Kent-Spark
Drapac Ef P/B Cannondale Holistic Development Team
DNF
Lukas Malgay
DNF
Jonas Sonnleitner
DNF
Boris Vallee
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF
Matthias Van Beethoven
DNF
Kevin Verwaest
Team Differdange - Losch
DNF
James Whelan
Drapac Ef P/B Cannondale Holistic Development Team
DNF
Doron Wiggins
DNF
Kevin De Jonghe
Tarteletto - Isorex
DNF
Kenny De Ketele
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Thijs de Lange
Metec - TKH P/B Mantel
DNF
Moreno De Pauw
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares